Arnavutluk 2nd Division - Group A |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arnavutluk - 2nd Division - Group A ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
23/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Veleçiku Koplik | 0-0 | Albanët | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 2-1 | Adriatiku | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Albanët | 2-1 | Gramshi | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | İptal Edildi | Valbona | - | Shënkolli | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Murlani | 0-3 | Veleçiku Koplik | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 0-2 | Tërbuni Pukë | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 1-0 | Sopoti Librazhd | |||
10/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Adriatiku | 2-0 | Albanët | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | İptal Edildi | Sopoti Librazhd | - | Shënkolli | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Gramshi | 1-2 | Valbona | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Tërbuni Pukë | 2-2 | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Veleçiku Koplik | 2-2 | Naftëtari Kuçovë | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 2-0 | Murlani | |||
03/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Albanët | 0-4 | Tërbuni Pukë | |||
02/03/2024 15:30 | MS | Valbona | 2-0 | Adriatiku | |||
02/03/2024 15:30 | İptal Edildi | Shënkolli | - | Gramshi | |||
02/03/2024 15:30 | MS | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 0-3 | Besëlidhja Lezhë | |||
02/03/2024 15:30 | MS | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 3-0 | Veleçiku Koplik | |||
02/03/2024 15:30 | MS | Murlani | 0-1 | Sopoti Librazhd | |||
24/02/2024 15:30 | MS | Sopoti Librazhd | 2-0 | Gramshi | |||
24/02/2024 15:30 | MS | Tërbuni Pukë | 0-1 | Valbona | |||
24/02/2024 15:30 | MS | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 0-0 | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | |||
24/02/2024 15:30 | MS | Murlani | 3-2 | Naftëtari Kuçovë | |||
24/02/2024 15:00 | İptal Edildi | Adriatiku | - | Shënkolli | |||
17/02/2024 15:30 | MS | Gramshi | 1-2 | Adriatiku | |||
17/02/2024 15:30 | MS | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 3-1 | Murlani | |||
17/02/2024 15:30 | MS | Albanët | 0-4 | Besëlidhja Lezhë | |||
17/02/2024 15:30 | MS | Valbona | 1-0 | Veleçiku Koplik | |||
17/02/2024 15:30 | MS | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 0-0 | Sopoti Librazhd | |||
17/02/2024 15:00 | İptal Edildi | Shënkolli | - | Tërbuni Pukë | |||
10/02/2024 15:30 | MS | Sopoti Librazhd | 1-0 | Adriatiku | |||
10/02/2024 15:30 | MS | Tërbuni Pukë | 1-0 | Gramshi | |||
10/02/2024 15:30 | MS | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 3-0 | Valbona | |||
10/02/2024 15:30 | MS | Murlani | 0-0 | Albanët | |||
10/02/2024 15:30 | MS | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 0-2 | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | |||
10/02/2024 15:00 | İptal Edildi | Veleçiku Koplik | - | Shënkolli | |||
16/12/2023 15:30 | - | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | - | Sopoti Librazhd | |||
16/12/2023 15:30 | - | Naftëtari Kuçovë | - | Albanët | |||
16/12/2023 15:30 | - | Murlani | - | Valbona | |||
16/12/2023 15:30 | - | Besëlidhja Lezhë | - | Shënkolli | |||
16/12/2023 15:30 | - | Veleçiku Koplik | - | Gramshi | |||
16/12/2023 15:30 | - | Tërbuni Pukë | - | Adriatiku | |||
11/12/2023 15:30 | - | Shënkolli | - | Murlani | |||
10/12/2023 15:30 | MS | Valbona | 5-0 | Naftëtari Kuçovë | |||
09/12/2023 15:30 | - | Adriatiku | - | Veleçiku Koplik | |||
09/12/2023 15:30 | - | Gramshi | - | Besëlidhja Lezhë | |||
09/12/2023 15:30 | - | Albanët | - | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | |||
09/12/2023 15:30 | - | Sopoti Librazhd | - | Tërbuni Pukë | |||
03/12/2023 15:30 | MS | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 4-0 | Adriatiku | |||
03/12/2023 15:30 | MS | Veleçiku Koplik | 1-1 | Tërbuni Pukë | |||
02/12/2023 15:30 | MS | Albanët | 3-6 | Sopoti Librazhd | |||
02/12/2023 15:30 | MS | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 1-1 | Valbona | |||
02/12/2023 15:30 | MS | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 4-0 | Shënkolli | |||
02/12/2023 15:30 | MS | Murlani | 4-3 | Gramshi | |||
29/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Tërbuni Pukë | 1-2 | Besëlidhja Lezhë | |||
26/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Gramshi | 5-0 | Naftëtari Kuçovë | |||
26/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Valbona | 6-1 | Albanët | |||
25/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Adriatiku | 2-1 | Murlani | |||
25/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Shënkolli | 0-6 | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | |||
25/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Sopoti Librazhd | 1-2 | Veleçiku Koplik | |||
19/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Murlani | 0-1 | Tërbuni Pukë | |||
11/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Valbona | 2-1 | Sopoti Librazhd | |||
11/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Albanët | 0-1 | Shënkolli | |||
11/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 2-0 | Gramshi | |||
11/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 1-1 | Adriatiku | |||
11/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 3-1 | Veleçiku Koplik | |||
06/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Gramshi | 3-0 | Albanët | |||
06/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Shënkolli | 1-5 | Valbona | |||
06/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Veleçiku Koplik | 5-0 | Murlani | |||
06/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Tërbuni Pukë | 3-0 | Naftëtari Kuçovë | |||
06/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Sopoti Librazhd | 1-2 | Besëlidhja Lezhë | |||
05/11/2023 15:30 | MS | Adriatiku | 0-2 | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | |||
28/10/2023 15:00 | MS | Shënkolli | 1-1 | Sopoti Librazhd | |||
28/10/2023 15:00 | MS | Valbona | 3-0 | Gramshi | |||
28/10/2023 15:00 | MS | Albanët | 0-0 | Adriatiku | |||
28/10/2023 15:00 | MS | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 3-1 | Tërbuni Pukë | |||
28/10/2023 15:00 | MS | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 1-4 | Veleçiku Koplik | |||
28/10/2023 15:00 | MS | Murlani | 0-2 | Besëlidhja Lezhë | |||
21/10/2023 15:00 | MS | Adriatiku | 0-5 | Valbona | |||
21/10/2023 15:00 | MS | Gramshi | 2-1 | Shënkolli | |||
21/10/2023 15:00 | MS | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 3-1 | Naftëtari Kuçovë | |||
21/10/2023 15:00 | MS | Veleçiku Koplik | 3-4 | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | |||
21/10/2023 15:00 | MS | Tërbuni Pukë | 2-0 | Albanët | |||
21/10/2023 15:00 | MS | Sopoti Librazhd | 5-0 | Murlani | |||
07/10/2023 15:00 | - | Gramshi | - | Sopoti Librazhd | |||
07/10/2023 15:00 | - | Shënkolli | - | Adriatiku | |||
07/10/2023 15:00 | - | Valbona | - | Tërbuni Pukë | |||
07/10/2023 15:00 | - | Albanët | - | Veleçiku Koplik | |||
07/10/2023 15:00 | - | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | - | Besëlidhja Lezhë | |||
07/10/2023 15:00 | - | Naftëtari Kuçovë | - | Murlani | |||
01/10/2023 15:00 | - | Adriatiku | - | Gramshi | |||
01/10/2023 15:00 | - | Murlani | - | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | |||
23/09/2023 16:00 | - | Adriatiku | - | Sopoti Librazhd | |||
23/09/2023 16:00 | - | Gramshi | - | Tërbuni Pukë | |||
23/09/2023 16:00 | - | Shënkolli | - | Veleçiku Koplik | |||
23/09/2023 16:00 | - | Valbona | - | Besëlidhja Lezhë | |||
23/09/2023 16:00 | - | Albanët | - | Murlani | |||
23/09/2023 16:00 | - | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | - | Naftëtari Kuçovë |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 43 |
2 | Valbona | 40 |
3 | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 37 |
4 | Tërbuni Pukë | 25 |
5 | Sopoti Librazhd | 24 |
6 | Veleçiku Koplik | 18 |
7 | Adriatiku | 16 |
8 | Gramshi | 14 |
9 | Murlani | 11 |
10 | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 9 |
11 | Albanët | 5 |
12 | Shënkolli | 0 |