Avusturya Landesliga - Wien |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avusturya - Landesliga - Wien ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
24/03/2024 12:30 | MS | Slovan HAC | 4-3 | 1980 Wien | |||
24/03/2024 12:30 | MS | Vorwärts Brigittenau | 2-4 | Dinamo Helfort | |||
23/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Stadlau | 1-0 | Avusturya XIII | |||
23/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Wienerberg | 3-0 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | |||
23/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Hellas Kagran | 0-2 | ASV 13 | |||
23/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Red Star Penzing | 2-2 | Schwechat | |||
22/03/2024 20:30 | MS | Donau | 1-0 | Simmeringer SC | |||
22/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Mannswörth | 1-1 | Union Mauer | |||
17/03/2024 12:30 | MS | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 1-0 | Mannswörth | |||
16/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Avusturya XIII | 1-1 | Wienerberg | |||
16/03/2024 17:00 | MS | 1980 Wien | 0-2 | Donau | |||
16/03/2024 17:00 | MS | ASV 13 | 0-6 | Dinamo Helfort | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Hellas Kagran | 1-3 | Slovan HAC | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Union Mauer | 3-0 | Vorwärts Brigittenau | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Simmeringer SC | 1-1 | Red Star Penzing | |||
15/03/2024 20:30 | MS | Schwechat | 1-2 | Stadlau | |||
10/03/2024 12:30 | MS | Vorwärts Brigittenau | 1-1 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | |||
10/03/2024 12:30 | MS | Slovan HAC | 3-2 | ASV 13 | |||
09/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Red Star Penzing | 2-1 | 1980 Wien | |||
09/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Stadlau | 2-0 | Simmeringer SC | |||
09/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Donau | 5-1 | Hellas Kagran | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Dinamo Helfort | 0-2 | Union Mauer | |||
08/03/2024 20:30 | MS | Schwechat | 1-0 | Wienerberg | |||
08/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Mannswörth | 3-2 | Avusturya XIII | |||
03/03/2024 12:30 | MS | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 1-1 | Dinamo Helfort | |||
03/03/2024 12:30 | MS | Slovan HAC | 4-1 | Donau | |||
02/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Avusturya XIII | 1-1 | Vorwärts Brigittenau | |||
02/03/2024 17:00 | MS | ASV 13 | 0-1 | Union Mauer | |||
02/03/2024 17:00 | MS | 1980 Wien | 2-0 | Stadlau | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Hellas Kagran | 3-2 | Red Star Penzing | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Simmeringer SC | 1-1 | Wienerberg | |||
01/03/2024 20:30 | MS | Schwechat | 0-0 | Mannswörth | |||
02/12/2023 15:30 | - | ASV 13 | - | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | |||
01/12/2023 20:30 | - | Schwechat | - | Union Mauer | |||
30/11/2023 20:30 | - | Slovan HAC | - | Red Star Penzing | |||
27/11/2023 20:30 | MS | Avusturya XIII | 0-2 | Dinamo Helfort | |||
26/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Union Mauer | 3-0 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | |||
25/11/2023 16:00 | MS | 1980 Wien | 4-1 | Wienerberg | |||
25/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Simmeringer SC | 1-2 | Mannswörth | |||
25/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Hellas Kagran | 0-1 | Stadlau | |||
24/11/2023 20:30 | MS | Schwechat | 2-1 | Vorwärts Brigittenau | |||
24/11/2023 20:30 | MS | Donau | 3-0 | ASV 13 | |||
19/11/2023 12:30 | MS | Vorwärts Brigittenau | 2-0 | Simmeringer SC | |||
18/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Wienerberg | 1-0 | Hellas Kagran | |||
18/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Stadlau | 2-2 | Slovan HAC | |||
18/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Union Mauer | 4-0 | Avusturya XIII | |||
18/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Dinamo Helfort | 2-1 | Schwechat | |||
17/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Mannswörth | 3-1 | 1980 Wien | |||
17/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Red Star Penzing | 2-1 | Donau | |||
12/11/2023 12:30 | MS | Slovan HAC | 1-2 | Wienerberg | |||
11/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Avusturya XIII | 2-3 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | |||
11/11/2023 16:00 | MS | 1980 Wien | 2-0 | Vorwärts Brigittenau | |||
11/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Simmeringer SC | 2-4 | Dinamo Helfort | |||
11/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Hellas Kagran | 1-2 | Mannswörth | |||
10/11/2023 20:30 | MS | Donau | 2-1 | Stadlau | |||
10/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Red Star Penzing | 3-0 | ASV 13 | |||
07/11/2023 21:30 | MS | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 1-1 | Schwechat | |||
07/11/2023 21:00 | MS | Mannswörth | 0-3 | Slovan HAC | |||
05/11/2023 12:30 | MS | Vorwärts Brigittenau | 2-1 | Hellas Kagran | |||
04/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Wienerberg | 5-1 | Donau | |||
04/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Stadlau | 2-1 | Red Star Penzing | |||
04/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Dinamo Helfort | 2-1 | 1980 Wien | |||
04/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Union Mauer | 2-1 | Simmeringer SC | |||
04/11/2023 16:00 | MS | ASV 13 | 2-2 | Avusturya XIII | |||
01/11/2023 16:00 | MS | ASV 13 | 2-2 | 1980 Wien | |||
29/10/2023 17:00 | MS | Stadlau | 0-1 | ASV 13 | |||
28/10/2023 19:30 | MS | Donau | 4-0 | Mannswörth | |||
28/10/2023 18:00 | MS | Schwechat | 4-2 | Avusturya XIII | |||
28/10/2023 16:30 | MS | Simmeringer SC | 1-0 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | |||
28/10/2023 15:30 | MS | 1980 Wien | 0-2 | Union Mauer | |||
28/10/2023 15:00 | MS | Hellas Kagran | 0-4 | Dinamo Helfort | |||
27/10/2023 19:00 | MS | Red Star Penzing | 4-1 | Wienerberg | |||
26/10/2023 11:30 | MS | Slovan HAC | 1-2 | Vorwärts Brigittenau | |||
22/10/2023 11:30 | MS | Vorwärts Brigittenau | 0-3 | Donau | |||
21/10/2023 17:00 | MS | Avusturya XIII | 2-2 | Simmeringer SC | |||
21/10/2023 16:00 | MS | ASV 13 | 2-2 | Schwechat | |||
21/10/2023 15:00 | MS | Wienerberg | 1-1 | Stadlau | |||
21/10/2023 15:00 | MS | Union Mauer | 6-0 | Hellas Kagran | |||
21/10/2023 15:00 | MS | Dinamo Helfort | 3-0 | Slovan HAC | |||
20/10/2023 19:00 | MS | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 0-0 | 1980 Wien | |||
20/10/2023 19:00 | MS | Mannswörth | 3-0 | Red Star Penzing | |||
15/10/2023 11:30 | - | Slovan HAC | - | Union Mauer | |||
14/10/2023 16:30 | - | Simmeringer SC | - | Schwechat | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | Stadlau | - | Mannswörth | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | 1980 Wien | - | Avusturya XIII | |||
14/10/2023 15:00 | - | Wienerberg | - | ASV 13 | |||
14/10/2023 15:00 | - | Hellas Kagran | - | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | |||
13/10/2023 19:30 | - | Red Star Penzing | - | Vorwärts Brigittenau | |||
13/10/2023 19:30 | - | Donau | - | Dinamo Helfort | |||
08/10/2023 11:30 | - | Vorwärts Brigittenau | - | Stadlau | |||
07/10/2023 17:00 | - | Avusturya XIII | - | Hellas Kagran | |||
07/10/2023 16:00 | - | ASV 13 | - | Simmeringer SC | |||
07/10/2023 15:00 | - | Union Mauer | - | Donau | |||
07/10/2023 15:00 | - | Dinamo Helfort | - | Red Star Penzing | |||
06/10/2023 19:30 | - | Schwechat | - | 1980 Wien | |||
06/10/2023 19:00 | - | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | - | Slovan HAC | |||
06/10/2023 19:00 | - | Mannswörth | - | Wienerberg | |||
01/10/2023 11:30 | - | Slovan HAC | - | Avusturya XIII | |||
30/09/2023 17:00 | - | Hellas Kagran | - | Schwechat | |||
30/09/2023 16:00 | - | Stadlau | - | Dinamo Helfort | |||
30/09/2023 16:00 | - | 1980 Wien | - | Simmeringer SC | |||
30/09/2023 15:00 | - | Wienerberg | - | Vorwärts Brigittenau | |||
29/09/2023 19:30 | - | Donau | - | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | |||
29/09/2023 19:00 | - | Mannswörth | - | ASV 13 | |||
29/09/2023 19:00 | - | Red Star Penzing | - | Union Mauer | |||
24/09/2023 11:30 | - | Vorwärts Brigittenau | - | Mannswörth | |||
23/09/2023 17:00 | - | Avusturya XIII | - | Donau | |||
23/09/2023 17:00 | - | Dinamo Helfort | - | Wienerberg | |||
23/09/2023 16:30 | - | Simmeringer SC | - | Hellas Kagran | |||
23/09/2023 15:00 | - | Union Mauer | - | Stadlau | |||
22/09/2023 19:30 | - | Schwechat | - | Slovan HAC | |||
22/09/2023 19:00 | - | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | - | Red Star Penzing | |||
17/09/2023 11:30 | - | Vorwärts Brigittenau | - | ASV 13 | |||
17/09/2023 11:30 | - | Slovan HAC | - | Simmeringer SC | |||
16/09/2023 17:00 | - | Hellas Kagran | - | 1980 Wien | |||
16/09/2023 17:00 | - | Stadlau | - | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | |||
16/09/2023 15:00 | - | Wienerberg | - | Union Mauer | |||
15/09/2023 19:30 | - | Donau | - | Schwechat | |||
15/09/2023 19:00 | - | Mannswörth | - | Dinamo Helfort | |||
15/09/2023 19:00 | - | Red Star Penzing | - | Avusturya XIII | |||
09/09/2023 17:00 | - | Avusturya XIII | - | Stadlau | |||
09/09/2023 17:00 | - | 1980 Wien | - | Slovan HAC | |||
09/09/2023 17:00 | - | Dinamo Helfort | - | Vorwärts Brigittenau | |||
09/09/2023 16:00 | - | ASV 13 | - | Hellas Kagran | |||
09/09/2023 15:00 | - | Union Mauer | - | Mannswörth | |||
08/09/2023 19:30 | - | Schwechat | - | Red Star Penzing | |||
08/09/2023 19:00 | - | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | - | Wienerberg | |||
06/09/2023 20:00 | - | Simmeringer SC | - | Donau | |||
03/09/2023 11:30 | - | Slovan HAC | - | Hellas Kagran | |||
03/09/2023 11:30 | - | Vorwärts Brigittenau | - | Union Mauer | |||
02/09/2023 17:00 | - | Stadlau | - | Schwechat | |||
02/09/2023 17:00 | - | Dinamo Helfort | - | ASV 13 | |||
01/09/2023 19:30 | - | Donau | - | 1980 Wien | |||
01/09/2023 19:00 | - | Wienerberg | - | Avusturya XIII | |||
01/09/2023 19:00 | - | Red Star Penzing | - | Simmeringer SC | |||
01/09/2023 19:00 | - | Mannswörth | - | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | |||
27/08/2023 12:00 | - | Hellas Kagran | - | Donau | |||
26/08/2023 19:00 | - | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | - | Vorwärts Brigittenau | |||
26/08/2023 19:00 | - | Simmeringer SC | - | Stadlau | |||
26/08/2023 18:00 | - | Union Mauer | - | Dinamo Helfort | |||
26/08/2023 17:00 | - | Avusturya XIII | - | Mannswörth | |||
26/08/2023 17:00 | - | 1980 Wien | - | Red Star Penzing | |||
26/08/2023 16:00 | - | ASV 13 | - | Slovan HAC | |||
25/08/2023 19:00 | - | Wienerberg | - | Schwechat | |||
20/08/2023 11:30 | - | Vorwärts Brigittenau | - | Avusturya XIII | |||
19/08/2023 19:00 | - | Dinamo Helfort | - | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | |||
19/08/2023 18:00 | - | Stadlau | - | 1980 Wien | |||
19/08/2023 18:00 | - | Union Mauer | - | ASV 13 | |||
18/08/2023 20:00 | - | Donau | - | Slovan HAC | |||
18/08/2023 19:00 | - | Wienerberg | - | Simmeringer SC | |||
18/08/2023 19:00 | - | Red Star Penzing | - | Hellas Kagran | |||
18/08/2023 19:00 | - | Mannswörth | - | Schwechat |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Union Mauer | 50 |
2 | Dinamo Helfort | 47 |
3 | Slovan HAC | 39 |
4 | Donau | 33 |
5 | Stadlau | 33 |
6 | Red Star Penzing | 30 |
7 | 1980 Wien | 28 |
8 | Mannswörth | 27 |
9 | Wienerberg | 22 |
10 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 21 |
11 | Vorwärts Brigittenau | 20 |
12 | Avusturya XIII | 19 |
13 | Schwechat | 17 |
14 | Simmeringer SC | 16 |
15 | Hellas Kagran | 15 |
16 | ASV 13 | 12 |