Çek Cumhuriyeti 4. liga - Divizie F |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 4. liga - Divizie F ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
29/03/2024 16:00 | LIVE | Břidličná | 0-0 | Valašské Meziříčí | |||
29/03/2024 12:15 | MS | Vratimov | 2-2 | Havířov | |||
24/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Bílovec | 1-4 | Vratimov | |||
24/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Bospor Bohumín | 4-1 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | |||
24/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Beskyd Frenštát | 1-0 | Břidličná | |||
24/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Krnov | 1-1 | Valašské Meziříčí | |||
24/03/2024 12:15 | MS | Havířov | 1-1 | Opava II | |||
23/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Jeseník | 0-2 | Vítkovice | |||
23/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Unie Hlubina | 1-1 | Polanka nad Odrou | |||
23/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Řepiště | 1-0 | Šumperk | |||
17/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Polanka nad Odrou | 0-0 | Havířov | |||
17/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Šumperk | 1-4 | Unie Hlubina | |||
17/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 2-2 | Jeseník | |||
17/03/2024 12:15 | MS | Opava II | 2-1 | Bílovec | |||
16/03/2024 18:30 | MS | Vítkovice | 0-0 | Krnov | |||
16/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Valašské Meziříčí | 2-1 | Beskyd Frenštát | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Břidličná | 2-1 | Řepiště | |||
16/03/2024 12:15 | MS | Vratimov | 2-4 | Bospor Bohumín | |||
10/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Bospor Bohumín | 1-0 | Opava II | |||
10/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Bílovec | 1-4 | Polanka nad Odrou | |||
10/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Krnov | 0-0 | Beskyd Frenštát | |||
10/03/2024 12:15 | MS | Havířov | 1-0 | Šumperk | |||
09/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Vítkovice | 1-2 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | |||
09/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Jeseník | 1-2 | Vratimov | |||
09/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Řepiště | 2-2 | Valašské Meziříčí | |||
09/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Unie Hlubina | 4-0 | Břidličná |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Unie Hlubina | 39 |
2 | Opava II | 34 |
3 | Bospor Bohumín | 34 |
4 | Vratimov | 31 |
5 | Polanka nad Odrou | 30 |
6 | Havířov | 28 |
7 | Šumperk | 27 |
8 | Krnov | 26 |
9 | Bílovec | 26 |
10 | Vítkovice | 22 |
11 | Valašské Meziříčí | 20 |
12 | Beskyd Frenštát | 19 |
13 | Jeseník | 18 |
14 | Řepiště | 18 |
15 | Břidličná | 15 |
16 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 8 |