Çek Cumhuriyeti Czech Liga |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çek Cumhuriyeti - Czech Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
17/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Sparta Praha | 2-1 | Hradec Králové | |||
17/03/2024 17:00 | MS | FK Jablonec | 1-2 | Plzen | |||
17/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Pardubice | 0-1 | Baník Ostrava | |||
17/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Slavia Praha | 3-0 | Slovan Liberec | |||
16/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Teplice | 1-1 | Slovácko | |||
16/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Karviná | 2-1 | České Budějovice | |||
16/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Zlin | 2-2 | Bohemians 1905 | |||
16/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Mlada Boleslav | 2-1 | Sigma Olomouc | |||
10/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Plzen | 4-0 | Sparta Praha | |||
10/03/2024 17:00 | MS | České Budějovice | 2-2 | Zlin | |||
10/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Slavia Praha | 4-0 | Teplice | |||
09/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Baník Ostrava | 1-2 | Sigma Olomouc | |||
09/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Bohemians 1905 | 0-0 | Mlada Boleslav | |||
09/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Hradec Králové | 2-0 | Pardubice | |||
09/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Slovácko | 0-1 | FK Jablonec | |||
09/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Slovan Liberec | 1-0 | Karviná | |||
03/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Sparta Praha | 0-0 | Slavia Praha | |||
03/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Zlin | 0-1 | Baník Ostrava | |||
03/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Teplice | 2-0 | Slovan Liberec | |||
02/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Pardubice | 2-3 | Plzen | |||
02/03/2024 17:00 | MS | FK Jablonec | 1-1 | Hradec Králové | |||
02/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Mlada Boleslav | 3-1 | České Budějovice | |||
02/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Sigma Olomouc | 2-2 | Bohemians 1905 | |||
02/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Karviná | 1-3 | Slovácko | |||
25/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Slovácko | 1-3 | Sparta Praha | |||
25/02/2024 17:00 | MS | České Budějovice | 2-1 | Sigma Olomouc | |||
25/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Slavia Praha | 3-0 | Pardubice | |||
24/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Plzen | 3-0 | Zlin | |||
24/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Hradec Králové | 0-0 | Mlada Boleslav | |||
24/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Baník Ostrava | 1-1 | Bohemians 1905 | |||
24/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Teplice | 2-2 | Karviná | |||
24/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Slovan Liberec | 3-3 | FK Jablonec | |||
21/02/2024 19:30 | MS | Teplice | 2-0 | Sigma Olomouc | |||
18/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Sparta Praha | 2-1 | Slovan Liberec | |||
18/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Zlin | 2-1 | Slovácko | |||
18/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Karviná | 0-3 | Slavia Praha | |||
17/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Bohemians 1905 | 0-2 | Plzen | |||
17/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Sigma Olomouc | 0-0 | Hradec Králové | |||
17/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Mlada Boleslav | 1-3 | Baník Ostrava | |||
17/02/2024 17:00 | MS | FK Jablonec | 5-2 | České Budějovice | |||
17/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Pardubice | 1-1 | Teplice | |||
14/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Zlin | 1-1 | Slavia Praha | |||
14/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Karviná | 0-3 | Pardubice | |||
13/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Baník Ostrava | 0-1 | Plzen | |||
11/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Slavia Praha | 4-3 | FK Jablonec | |||
11/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Hradec Králové | 2-2 | Bohemians 1905 | |||
11/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Teplice | 2-1 | Zlin | |||
10/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Plzen | 1-1 | Mlada Boleslav | |||
10/02/2024 17:00 | MS | České Budějovice | 3-0 | Baník Ostrava | |||
10/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Karviná | 0-3 | Sparta Praha | |||
10/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Slovan Liberec | 2-0 | Sigma Olomouc | |||
10/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Slovácko | 1-2 | Pardubice | |||
17/12/2023 20:00 | MS | Sparta Praha | 2-1 | Teplice | |||
17/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Baník Ostrava | 2-3 | Slavia Praha | |||
17/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Sigma Olomouc | 1-3 | Plzen | |||
16/12/2023 20:00 | MS | Bohemians 1905 | 0-0 | České Budějovice | |||
16/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Mlada Boleslav | 0-1 | Slovácko | |||
16/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Zlin | 4-0 | Hradec Králové | |||
16/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Pardubice | 2-0 | Slovan Liberec | |||
16/12/2023 17:00 | MS | FK Jablonec | 0-0 | Karviná | |||
13/12/2023 20:00 | MS | Bohemians 1905 | 0-0 | Slovan Liberec | |||
13/12/2023 19:00 | MS | České Budějovice | 0-2 | Hradec Králové | |||
13/12/2023 19:00 | MS | Mlada Boleslav | 2-2 | Karviná | |||
10/12/2023 20:00 | MS | Slavia Praha | 2-0 | Mlada Boleslav | |||
10/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Plzen | 5-0 | České Budějovice | |||
09/12/2023 20:00 | MS | Hradec Králové | 2-3 | Baník Ostrava | |||
09/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Slovácko | 5-2 | Bohemians 1905 | |||
09/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Slovan Liberec | 5-3 | Zlin | |||
09/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Sparta Praha | 3-0 | FK Jablonec | |||
06/12/2023 19:00 | MS | Mlada Boleslav | 1-3 | Plzen | |||
06/12/2023 19:00 | MS | FK Jablonec | 3-2 | Teplice | |||
03/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Pardubice | 1-2 | Sparta Praha | |||
02/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Sigma Olomouc | 1-1 | Slovácko | |||
26/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Sparta Praha | 2-0 | Zlin | |||
26/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Slovácko | 2-0 | Baník Ostrava | |||
26/11/2023 17:00 | MS | FK Jablonec | 2-1 | Pardubice | |||
25/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Slavia Praha | 2-1 | České Budějovice | |||
25/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Hradec Králové | 1-1 | Plzen | |||
25/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Teplice | 1-1 | Bohemians 1905 | |||
25/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Karviná | 0-2 | Sigma Olomouc | |||
25/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Slovan Liberec | 2-1 | Mlada Boleslav | |||
12/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Sigma Olomouc | 1-3 | Slavia Praha | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Plzen | 1-4 | Slovácko | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Baník Ostrava | 0-1 | Sparta Praha | |||
11/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Bohemians 1905 | 1-0 | Karviná | |||
11/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Hradec Králové | 1-1 | Slovan Liberec | |||
11/11/2023 17:00 | MS | České Budějovice | 0-1 | Teplice | |||
11/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Mlada Boleslav | 1-0 | Pardubice | |||
11/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Zlin | 1-1 | FK Jablonec | |||
05/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Slavia Praha | 1-2 | Plzen | |||
05/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Karviná | 1-3 | Baník Ostrava | |||
05/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Slovan Liberec | 1-0 | České Budějovice | |||
04/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Sparta Praha | 2-0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||
04/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Pardubice | 0-1 | Zlin | |||
04/11/2023 17:00 | MS | FK Jablonec | 1-1 | Sigma Olomouc | |||
04/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Teplice | 1-0 | Mlada Boleslav | |||
04/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Slovácko | 0-0 | Hradec Králové | |||
29/10/2023 20:00 | MS | Bohemians 1905 | 0-2 | Slavia Praha | |||
29/10/2023 17:00 | MS | Plzen | 0-1 | Karviná | |||
29/10/2023 17:00 | MS | Mlada Boleslav | 3-1 | Sparta Praha | |||
28/10/2023 19:00 | MS | Baník Ostrava | 0-1 | FK Jablonec | |||
28/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Hradec Králové | 1-0 | Teplice | |||
28/10/2023 16:00 | MS | České Budějovice | 0-1 | Pardubice | |||
28/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Sigma Olomouc | 0-0 | Zlin | |||
28/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Slovácko | 1-1 | Slovan Liberec | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Sparta Praha | 4-0 | České Budějovice | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Teplice | 0-1 | Baník Ostrava | |||
21/10/2023 19:00 | MS | Slavia Praha | 2-0 | Slovácko | |||
21/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Zlin | 5-9 | Mlada Boleslav | |||
21/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Pardubice | 1-1 | Sigma Olomouc | |||
21/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Karviná | 1-0 | Hradec Králové | |||
21/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Slovan Liberec | 3-0 | Plzen | |||
08/10/2023 19:00 | MS | Plzen | 3-2 | FK Jablonec | |||
08/10/2023 19:00 | MS | Slovan Liberec | 2-3 | Slavia Praha | |||
08/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Hradec Králové | 1-3 | Sparta Praha | |||
07/10/2023 19:00 | MS | Baník Ostrava | 1-1 | Pardubice | |||
07/10/2023 16:00 | MS | České Budějovice | 1-0 | Karviná | |||
07/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Bohemians 1905 | 0-0 | Zlin | |||
07/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Sigma Olomouc | 4-0 | Mlada Boleslav | |||
07/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Slovácko | 2-0 | Teplice | |||
01/10/2023 19:00 | MS | Pardubice | 1-1 | Hradec Králové | |||
01/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Mlada Boleslav | 2-1 | Bohemians 1905 | |||
01/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Teplice | 0-0 | Slavia Praha | |||
30/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Sparta Praha | 2-1 | Plzen | |||
30/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Sigma Olomouc | 0-3 | Baník Ostrava | |||
30/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Zlin | 1-1 | České Budějovice | |||
30/09/2023 16:00 | MS | FK Jablonec | 2-0 | Slovácko | |||
30/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Karviná | 5-2 | Slovan Liberec | |||
24/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Slavia Praha | 1-1 | Sparta Praha | |||
24/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Hradec Králové | 1-0 | FK Jablonec | |||
24/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Plzen | 6-2 | Pardubice | |||
23/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Bohemians 1905 | 3-2 | Sigma Olomouc | |||
23/09/2023 16:00 | MS | České Budějovice | 1-2 | Mlada Boleslav | |||
23/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Baník Ostrava | 5-1 | Zlin | |||
23/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Slovan Liberec | 3-3 | Teplice | |||
23/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Slovácko | 2-0 | Karviná | |||
17/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Sparta Praha | 5-0 | Slovácko | |||
17/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Zlin | 1-7 | Plzen | |||
17/09/2023 16:00 | MS | FK Jablonec | 1-1 | Slovan Liberec | |||
16/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Pardubice | 0-1 | Slavia Praha | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Mlada Boleslav | 5-1 | Hradec Králové | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Sigma Olomouc | 2-1 | České Budějovice | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Bohemians 1905 | 1-1 | Baník Ostrava | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Karviná | 0-1 | Teplice | |||
03/09/2023 21:00 | MS | Hradec Králové | 1-3 | Sigma Olomouc | |||
03/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Slavia Praha | 5-1 | Karviná | |||
03/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Plzen | 2-0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||
03/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Slovan Liberec | 0-2 | Sparta Praha | |||
02/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Baník Ostrava | 2-0 | Mlada Boleslav | |||
02/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Slovácko | 1-0 | Zlin | |||
02/09/2023 16:00 | MS | České Budějovice | 2-1 | FK Jablonec | |||
02/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Teplice | 0-1 | Pardubice | |||
27/08/2023 19:00 | MS | Sparta Praha | 3-1 | Karviná | |||
27/08/2023 16:00 | MS | Bohemians 1905 | 2-1 | Hradec Králové | |||
27/08/2023 16:00 | MS | Sigma Olomouc | 2-0 | Slovan Liberec | |||
27/08/2023 16:00 | MS | FK Jablonec | 1-1 | Slavia Praha | |||
26/08/2023 19:00 | MS | Baník Ostrava | 2-0 | České Budějovice | |||
26/08/2023 16:00 | MS | Zlin | 2-1 | Teplice | |||
26/08/2023 16:00 | MS | Pardubice | 0-1 | Slovácko | |||
20/08/2023 19:00 | MS | Slavia Praha | 1-0 | Baník Ostrava | |||
20/08/2023 16:00 | MS | České Budějovice | 3-0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||
20/08/2023 16:00 | MS | Plzen | 2-1 | Sigma Olomouc | |||
20/08/2023 16:00 | MS | Hradec Králové | 2-0 | Zlin | |||
19/08/2023 19:00 | MS | Teplice | 1-1 | Sparta Praha | |||
19/08/2023 16:00 | MS | Slovácko | 2-2 | Mlada Boleslav | |||
19/08/2023 16:00 | MS | Slovan Liberec | 1-0 | Pardubice | |||
19/08/2023 16:00 | MS | Karviná | 1-1 | FK Jablonec | |||
13/08/2023 19:00 | MS | České Budějovice | 2-5 | Plzen | |||
13/08/2023 16:00 | MS | Pardubice | 2-1 | Karviná | |||
13/08/2023 16:00 | MS | Bohemians 1905 | 0-1 | Slovácko | |||
13/08/2023 16:00 | MS | Sigma Olomouc | 2-1 | Teplice | |||
13/08/2023 16:00 | MS | Mlada Boleslav | 0-1 | Slavia Praha | |||
12/08/2023 19:00 | MS | FK Jablonec | 1-5 | Sparta Praha | |||
12/08/2023 16:00 | MS | Baník Ostrava | 2-0 | Hradec Králové | |||
12/08/2023 16:00 | MS | Zlin | 1-1 | Slovan Liberec | |||
06/08/2023 19:00 | MS | Slavia Praha | 2-1 | Zlin | |||
06/08/2023 16:00 | MS | Plzen | 3-1 | Baník Ostrava | |||
06/08/2023 16:00 | MS | Teplice | 0-0 | FK Jablonec | |||
06/08/2023 16:00 | MS | Slovan Liberec | 0-1 | Bohemians 1905 | |||
05/08/2023 19:00 | MS | Hradec Králové | 5-1 | České Budějovice | |||
05/08/2023 16:00 | MS | Sparta Praha | 5-2 | Pardubice | |||
05/08/2023 16:00 | MS | Karviná | 1-2 | Mlada Boleslav | |||
05/08/2023 16:00 | MS | Slovácko | 0-2 | Sigma Olomouc | |||
30/07/2023 19:00 | MS | Plzen | 1-1 | Hradec Králové | |||
30/07/2023 16:00 | MS | České Budějovice | 1-3 | Slavia Praha | |||
30/07/2023 16:00 | MS | Bohemians 1905 | 1-2 | Teplice | |||
30/07/2023 16:00 | MS | Mlada Boleslav | 2-2 | Slovan Liberec | |||
29/07/2023 19:00 | MS | Baník Ostrava | 0-0 | Slovácko | |||
29/07/2023 16:00 | MS | Sigma Olomouc | 3-1 | Karviná | |||
29/07/2023 16:00 | MS | Zlin | 0-1 | Sparta Praha | |||
29/07/2023 16:00 | MS | Pardubice | 0-0 | FK Jablonec | |||
23/07/2023 19:00 | MS | Sparta Praha | 2-0 | Sigma Olomouc | |||
23/07/2023 16:00 | MS | Mlada Boleslav | 3-1 | FK Jablonec | |||
23/07/2023 16:00 | MS | Slovan Liberec | 3-1 | Baník Ostrava | |||
23/07/2023 16:00 | MS | Slovácko | 4-1 | České Budějovice | |||
22/07/2023 19:00 | MS | Slavia Praha | 2-0 | Hradec Králové | |||
22/07/2023 16:00 | MS | Pardubice | 0-1 | Bohemians 1905 | |||
22/07/2023 16:00 | MS | Karviná | 4-1 | Zlin | |||
22/07/2023 16:00 | MS | Teplice | 1-0 | Plzen |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praha | 63 |
2 | Slavia Praha | 62 |
3 | Plzen | 54 |
4 | Slovácko | 39 |
5 | Baník Ostrava | 37 |
6 | Mlada Boleslav | 36 |
7 | Sigma Olomouc | 33 |
8 | Teplice | 32 |
9 | Slovan Liberec | 32 |
10 | FK Jablonec | 28 |
11 | Bohemians 1905 | 28 |
12 | Hradec Králové | 27 |
13 | Pardubice | 23 |
14 | Zlin | 20 |
15 | Karviná | 19 |
16 | České Budějovice | 18 |