Fransa National 2 - Group D |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fransa - National 2 - Group D ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
23/03/2024 22:00 | MS | Furiani-Agliani | 0-0 | Haguenau | |||
23/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Auxerre II | 0-1 | Biesheim | |||
23/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Fleury 91 | 2-3 | Wasquehal | |||
23/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Olympique St Quentin | 1-1 | Feignies-Aulnoye | |||
23/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Creteil | 1-0 | Racing Besançon | |||
23/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Colmar | 4-2 | Bobigny | |||
22/03/2024 21:00 | MS | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 3-0 | Mâcon | |||
16/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Biesheim | 2-0 | Wasquehal | |||
16/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Bobigny | 2-2 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |||
16/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Racing Besançon | 0-1 | Colmar | |||
16/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Creteil | 0-1 | Fleury 91 | |||
16/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Feignies-Aulnoye | 1-0 | Auxerre II | |||
16/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Haguenau | 2-0 | Olympique St Quentin | |||
16/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Mâcon | 0-0 | Furiani-Agliani | |||
09/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 1-0 | Racing Besançon | |||
09/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Fleury 91 | 0-0 | Biesheim | |||
09/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Olympique St Quentin | 1-4 | Mâcon | |||
09/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Wasquehal | 0-1 | Feignies-Aulnoye | |||
09/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Auxerre II | 1-3 | Haguenau | |||
09/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Colmar | 1-2 | Creteil | |||
09/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Furiani-Agliani | 1-1 | Bobigny | |||
02/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Feignies-Aulnoye | 0-2 | Mâcon | |||
01/03/2024 21:00 | MS | Wasquehal | 2-1 | Racing Besançon | |||
24/02/2024 22:00 | MS | Racing Besançon | 0-0 | Furiani-Agliani | |||
24/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Colmar | 1-3 | Fleury 91 | |||
24/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Bobigny | 3-1 | Olympique St Quentin | |||
24/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Mâcon | 1-2 | Auxerre II | |||
24/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Creteil | 1-1 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |||
24/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Feignies-Aulnoye | 3-0 | Biesheim | |||
24/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Haguenau | 2-3 | Wasquehal | |||
17/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 1-0 | Colmar | |||
17/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Fleury 91 | 0-1 | Feignies-Aulnoye | |||
17/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Olympique St Quentin | 1-2 | Racing Besançon | |||
17/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Wasquehal | 1-1 | Mâcon | |||
17/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Auxerre II | 1-3 | Bobigny | |||
17/02/2024 18:30 | MS | Biesheim | 2-0 | Haguenau | |||
17/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Furiani-Agliani | 1-0 | Creteil | |||
10/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Racing Besançon | 0-1 | Feignies-Aulnoye | |||
10/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Auxerre II | 0-2 | Creteil | |||
10/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Colmar | 0-2 | Wasquehal | |||
03/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 0-4 | Fleury 91 | |||
03/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Bobigny | 2-0 | Wasquehal | |||
03/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Racing Besançon | 1-3 | Auxerre II | |||
03/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Mâcon | 1-2 | Biesheim | |||
03/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Creteil | 2-3 | Olympique St Quentin | |||
03/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Haguenau | 1-3 | Feignies-Aulnoye | |||
03/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Colmar | 2-1 | Furiani-Agliani | |||
27/01/2024 20:00 | MS | Olympique St Quentin | 0-2 | Colmar | |||
27/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Feignies-Aulnoye | 1-3 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |||
27/01/2024 18:30 | MS | Biesheim | 2-1 | Bobigny | |||
27/01/2024 17:00 | MS | Furiani-Agliani | 2-1 | Wasquehal | |||
20/01/2024 20:00 | MS | Furiani-Agliani | 1-0 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |||
20/01/2024 20:00 | MS | Fleury 91 | 1-1 | Haguenau | |||
13/01/2024 20:00 | MS | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 0-1 | Auxerre II | |||
13/01/2024 20:00 | MS | Bobigny | 1-1 | Haguenau | |||
13/01/2024 20:00 | MS | Mâcon | 1-4 | Fleury 91 | |||
13/01/2024 20:00 | MS | Creteil | 0-0 | Biesheim | |||
13/01/2024 17:00 | MS | Furiani-Agliani | 2-0 | Olympique St Quentin | |||
06/01/2024 20:00 | MS | Wasquehal | 1-0 | Fleury 91 | |||
06/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Mâcon | 1-1 | Bobigny | |||
17/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Auxerre II | 0-0 | Furiani-Agliani | |||
16/12/2023 20:00 | MS | Haguenau | 0-1 | Racing Besançon | |||
16/12/2023 20:00 | MS | Feignies-Aulnoye | 0-1 | Creteil | |||
16/12/2023 20:00 | MS | Olympique St Quentin | 1-5 | Fleury 91 | |||
16/12/2023 18:30 | MS | Biesheim | 2-1 | Colmar | |||
15/12/2023 21:00 | MS | Wasquehal | 1-1 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |||
09/12/2023 20:00 | MS | Mâcon | 1-2 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |||
02/12/2023 20:00 | MS | Colmar | 1-2 | Feignies-Aulnoye | |||
02/12/2023 20:00 | MS | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 3-2 | Biesheim | |||
02/12/2023 20:00 | MS | Fleury 91 | 0-1 | Bobigny | |||
02/12/2023 20:00 | MS | Olympique St Quentin | 1-1 | Auxerre II | |||
02/12/2023 20:00 | MS | Racing Besançon | 3-1 | Mâcon | |||
02/12/2023 20:00 | MS | Creteil | 2-0 | Haguenau | |||
25/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Auxerre II | 0-0 | Fleury 91 | |||
25/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Bobigny | 1-1 | Racing Besançon | |||
25/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Mâcon | 1-1 | Creteil | |||
25/11/2023 19:00 | MS | Wasquehal | 3-3 | Olympique St Quentin | |||
25/11/2023 18:30 | MS | Biesheim | 0-3 | Furiani-Agliani | |||
25/11/2023 18:00 | MS | Haguenau | 2-1 | Colmar | |||
11/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Furiani-Agliani | 0-0 | Feignies-Aulnoye | |||
11/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Colmar | 2-0 | Mâcon | |||
11/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 3-0 | Haguenau | |||
11/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Fleury 91 | 1-0 | Racing Besançon | |||
11/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Olympique St Quentin | 1-2 | Biesheim | |||
11/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Creteil | 0-0 | Bobigny | |||
10/11/2023 18:00 | MS | Auxerre II | 1-2 | Wasquehal | |||
04/11/2023 20:00 | - | Haguenau | - | Furiani-Agliani | |||
04/11/2023 20:00 | - | Racing Besançon | - | Creteil | |||
04/11/2023 19:00 | - | Feignies-Aulnoye | - | Olympique St Quentin | |||
04/11/2023 18:30 | - | Biesheim | - | Auxerre II | |||
04/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Bobigny | 2-2 | Colmar | |||
21/10/2023 19:00 | MS | Colmar | 1-2 | Racing Besançon | |||
21/10/2023 19:00 | MS | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 1-0 | Bobigny | |||
21/10/2023 19:00 | MS | Fleury 91 | 2-0 | Creteil | |||
21/10/2023 19:00 | MS | Olympique St Quentin | 4-0 | Haguenau | |||
21/10/2023 18:00 | MS | Auxerre II | 0-0 | Feignies-Aulnoye | |||
21/10/2023 17:00 | MS | Wasquehal | 0-0 | Biesheim | |||
20/10/2023 20:30 | MS | Furiani-Agliani | 2-0 | Mâcon | |||
07/10/2023 19:00 | - | Biesheim | - | Fleury 91 | |||
07/10/2023 19:00 | - | Bobigny | - | Furiani-Agliani | |||
07/10/2023 19:00 | - | Feignies-Aulnoye | - | Wasquehal | |||
07/10/2023 19:00 | - | Racing Besançon | - | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |||
07/10/2023 19:00 | - | Mâcon | - | Olympique St Quentin | |||
07/10/2023 19:00 | - | Creteil | - | Colmar | |||
07/10/2023 18:00 | - | Haguenau | - | Auxerre II | |||
23/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Auxerre II | 3-0 | Mâcon | |||
23/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Furiani-Agliani | 2-1 | Racing Besançon | |||
23/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 3-1 | Creteil | |||
23/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Fleury 91 | 1-2 | Colmar | |||
23/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Olympique St Quentin | 1-1 | Bobigny | |||
23/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Wasquehal | 0-1 | Haguenau | |||
23/09/2023 17:30 | MS | Biesheim | 2-1 | Feignies-Aulnoye | |||
16/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Colmar | 1-1 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |||
16/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Bobigny | 1-0 | Auxerre II | |||
16/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Feignies-Aulnoye | 1-3 | Fleury 91 | |||
16/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Racing Besançon | 0-3 | Olympique St Quentin | |||
16/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Mâcon | 2-1 | Wasquehal | |||
16/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Creteil | 2-3 | Furiani-Agliani | |||
16/09/2023 18:00 | MS | Haguenau | 0-2 | Biesheim | |||
09/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Auxerre II | 2-3 | Racing Besançon | |||
09/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Fleury 91 | 0-1 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |||
09/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Feignies-Aulnoye | 3-4 | Haguenau | |||
09/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Olympique St Quentin | 1-1 | Creteil | |||
09/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Wasquehal | 1-2 | Bobigny | |||
09/09/2023 17:30 | MS | Biesheim | 1-1 | Mâcon | |||
09/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Furiani-Agliani | 0-0 | Colmar | |||
02/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Colmar | 2-3 | Olympique St Quentin | |||
02/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 1-1 | Furiani-Agliani | |||
02/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Bobigny | 3-0 | Biesheim | |||
02/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Haguenau | 0-3 | Fleury 91 | |||
02/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Racing Besançon | 2-2 | Wasquehal | |||
02/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Mâcon | 2-0 | Feignies-Aulnoye | |||
02/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Creteil | 2-0 | Auxerre II | |||
26/08/2023 19:00 | MS | Biesheim | 1-0 | Racing Besançon | |||
26/08/2023 19:00 | MS | Fleury 91 | 0-0 | Furiani-Agliani | |||
26/08/2023 19:00 | MS | Haguenau | 0-0 | Mâcon | |||
26/08/2023 19:00 | MS | Feignies-Aulnoye | 1-1 | Bobigny | |||
26/08/2023 19:00 | MS | Olympique St Quentin | 0-4 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |||
26/08/2023 19:00 | MS | Wasquehal | 1-2 | Creteil | |||
26/08/2023 16:30 | MS | Auxerre II | 3-0 | Colmar |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 35 |
2 | Furiani-Agliani | 34 |
3 | Biesheim | 34 |
4 | Fleury 91 | 32 |
5 | Bobigny | 31 |
6 | Creteil | 30 |
7 | Feignies-Aulnoye | 28 |
8 | Wasquehal | 26 |
9 | Auxerre II | 23 |
10 | Racing Besançon | 22 |
11 | Mâcon | 22 |
12 | Haguenau | 22 |
13 | Colmar | 21 |
14 | Olympique St Quentin | 17 |