İngiltere FA Women's Cup |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
İngiltere - FA Women's Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
10/03/2024 18:00 | PEN | Tottenham Hotspur W | 1-1 PS : 4-3 |
Manchester City W | |||
10/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Everton W | 0-1 | Chelsea W | |||
09/03/2024 20:15 | MS | Brighton W | 0-4 | Manchester United W | |||
09/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Liverpool W | 0-2 | Leicester City WFC | |||
11/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Nottingham Forest W | 1-7 | Everton W | |||
11/02/2024 17:00 | MS | London City Lionesses | 0-2 | Liverpool W | |||
11/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Southampton W | 1-3 | Manchester United W | |||
11/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Chelsea W | 1-0 | Crystal Palace W | |||
11/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Wolverhampton W | 1-4 | Brighton W | |||
11/02/2024 15:30 | MS | Arsenal W | 0-1 | Manchester City W | |||
10/02/2024 20:15 | MS | Tottenham Hotspur W | 1-0 | Charlton Athletic W | |||
10/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Leicester City WFC | 6-2 | Birmingham City W | |||
14/01/2024 18:00 | MS | Derby County W | 0-4 | Leicester City WFC | |||
14/01/2024 18:00 | MS | London City Lionesses | 4-0 | Moneyfields W | |||
14/01/2024 17:00 | USB | Burnley W | 1-3 | Birmingham City W | |||
14/01/2024 17:00 | MS | Tottenham Hotspur W | 3-2 | Sheffield United W | |||
14/01/2024 17:00 | MS | Reading W | 1-2 | Wolverhampton W | |||
14/01/2024 16:00 | MS | Sunderland W | 0-2 | Southampton W | |||
14/01/2024 16:00 | USB | Chelsea W | 3-1 | West Ham W | |||
14/01/2024 16:00 | MS | Crystal Palace W | 3-1 | Blackburn Rovers W | |||
14/01/2024 16:00 | MS | Arsenal W | 5-1 | Watford W | |||
14/01/2024 16:00 | MS | Plymouth Argyle W | 1-6 | Nottingham Forest W | |||
14/01/2024 16:00 | MS | Bristol City W | 0-1 | Liverpool W | |||
14/01/2024 16:00 | MS | Luton Town W | 0-6 | Brighton W | |||
14/01/2024 16:00 | MS | Ipswich Town W | 1-4 | Charlton Athletic W | |||
14/01/2024 15:30 | MS | Durham W | 0-4 | Manchester City W | |||
14/01/2024 15:00 | MS | Manchester United W | 5-0 | Newcastle United W | |||
13/01/2024 15:30 | MS | Aston Villa W | 0-3 | Everton W | |||
17/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Hull City W | 1-4 | Wolverhampton W | |||
17/12/2023 16:00 | MS | Ipswich Town W | 3-0 | Lewes W | |||
17/12/2023 16:00 | MS | Luton Town W | 1-0 | Keynsham Town W | |||
10/12/2023 18:00 | MS | West Bromwich Albion W | 0-5 | Durham W | |||
10/12/2023 18:00 | MS | Milton Keynes Dons W | 0-2 | Birmingham City W | |||
10/12/2023 17:30 | USB | Rugby Borough W | 2-3 | Sheffield United W | |||
10/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Sunderland W | 7-0 | Durham Cestria W | |||
10/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Darwen | 0-4 | Blackburn Rovers W | |||
10/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Nottingham Forest W | 3-1 | Boldmere St. Michaels W | |||
10/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Cheltenham Town W | 0-4 | Reading W | |||
10/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Portsmouth W | 1-2 | Southampton W | |||
10/12/2023 17:00 | USB | Plymouth Argyle W | 2-2 | Oxford United W | |||
10/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Moneyfields W | 1-0 | Millwall Lionesses | |||
10/12/2023 16:00 | MS | Coundon Court | 0-11 | Burnley W | |||
10/12/2023 16:00 | MS | Newcastle United W | 5-0 | Stoke City W | |||
10/12/2023 16:00 | MS | Chester-le-Street Town W | 1-5 | Derby County W | |||
10/12/2023 16:00 | MS | Crystal Palace W | 6-0 | Chatham Town W | |||
10/12/2023 16:00 | MS | London City Lionesses | 6-0 | Billericay Town W | |||
10/12/2023 16:00 | MS | AFC Bournemouth W | 0-6 | Charlton Athletic W | |||
10/12/2023 16:00 | MS | Southampton WFC W | 1-6 | Watford W | |||
03/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Southampton WFC W | 3-0 | Maidenhead United W | |||
03/12/2023 16:00 | MS | Bristol Rovers W | 1-2 | Keynsham Town W | |||
26/11/2023 18:45 | MS | Chorley W | 0-5 | Newcastle United W | |||
26/11/2023 18:00 | USB | Southampton WFC W | 4-3 | Brentford W | |||
26/11/2023 18:00 | MS | United of Manchester W | 2-3 | Hull City W | |||
26/11/2023 17:00 | USB | Marine Academy Plymouth | 3-3 | Keynsham Town W | |||
26/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Burnley W | 9-1 | Alnwick Town | |||
26/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Norwich City | 1-2 | Boldmere St. Michaels W | |||
26/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Worcester City W | 0-3 | Milton Keynes Dons W | |||
26/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Nottingham Forest W | 3-2 | Sporting Khalsa W | |||
26/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Derby County W | 4-1 | Loughborough Lightning | |||
26/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Wolverhampton W | 7-0 | Peterborough United | |||
26/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Oxford United W | 2-0 | Dartford W | |||
26/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Haringey Borough W | 1-3 | Moneyfields W | |||
26/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Enfield Town W | 3-5 | Luton Town W | |||
26/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Billericay Town W | 2-1 | Dulwich Hamlet W | |||
26/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Cheltenham Town W | 3-2 | Exeter City W | |||
26/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Swindon Town W | 1-2 | AFC Bournemouth W | |||
26/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Plymouth Argyle W | 4-2 | Stoneham | |||
26/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Liverpool Feds W | 0-1 | Durham Cestria W | |||
26/11/2023 17:00 | USB | Darwen | 1-1 | Leeds W | |||
26/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Leafield Athletic | 1-2 | Coundon Court | |||
26/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Rugby Borough W | 7-1 | Solihull Moors W | |||
26/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Stoke City W | 1-0 | Stockport County W | |||
26/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Chester-le-Street Town W | 3-2 | Spennymoor Town W | |||
26/11/2023 16:00 | USB | West Bromwich Albion W | 3-0 | Needham Market W | |||
26/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Ipswich Town W | 8-0 | Sutton Coldfield Town W | |||
26/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Ebbsfleet United W | 0-7 | Portsmouth W | |||
26/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Chatham Town W | 5-4 | AFC Wimbledon W | |||
26/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Millwall Lionesses | 2-0 | Bromley W | |||
19/11/2023 18:45 | MS | Wigan Athletic | 0-4 | Chorley W | |||
19/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Plymouth Argyle W | 13-0 | Ilminster Town | |||
12/11/2023 21:30 | USB | Sutton United | 3-4 | Maidenhead United W | |||
12/11/2023 18:00 | MS | Norwich City | 1-0 | Hashtag United W | |||
12/11/2023 18:00 | MS | Moneyfields W | 6-3 | Ashford Town (Middx) | |||
12/11/2023 18:00 | MS | Leek Town Ladies W | 1-4 | Solihull Moors W | |||
12/11/2023 17:30 | MS | Mancunian Unity | 2-9 | Newcastle United W | |||
12/11/2023 17:30 | MS | Fulham W | 1-9 | Portsmouth W | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Stoke City W | 6-0 | Dunton & Broughton Utd | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Harpenden Town W | 0-3 | Luton Town W | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Hertford Town W | 1-3 | Haringey Borough W | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Sutton Coldfield Town W | 8-0 | Chesterfield W | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Thetford Town W | 2-4 | Enfield Town W | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Blackpool Ladies | 0-1 | Spennymoor Town W | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Norton & Stockton W | 2-1 | Chester-le-Street Town W | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | York Railway Institute | 0-3 | Stockport County W | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Burnley W | 2-1 | Huddersfield Town W | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | West Didsbury & Chorlton W | 2-6 | Leeds W | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Boldmere St. Michaels W | 13-0 | Wyberton Wildcats | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Beaumont Park | 0-4 | Leafield Athletic | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Wolverhampton W | 8-0 | Stourbridge W | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | USB | Wroxham W | 1-2 | Peterborough United | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Northampton Town | 0-6 | Ipswich Town W | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Woodley United | 0-4 | Oxford United W | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | USB | Saltdean United W | 1-1 | AFC Wimbledon W | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Dulwich Hamlet W | 2-0 | London Bees W | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Bristol Rovers W | 3-1 | Portishead W | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Swindon Town W | 6-0 | Sherborne Town W | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Cardiff City W | 0-3 | Cheltenham Town W | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Helston Athletic W | 0-8 | Exeter City W | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Nottingham Forest W | 7-0 | Sheffield W | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Sporting Khalsa W | 3-0 | Crewe Alexandra LFC W | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Hull City W | 3-1 | Halifax | |||
12/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Haywards Heath Town W | 2-4 | Chatham Town W | |||
12/11/2023 16:30 | MS | Coundon Court | 3-0 | Leamington Lions | |||
12/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Fylde W | 0-1 | Durham Cestria W | |||
12/11/2023 16:00 | MS | York City LFC | 0-2 | United of Manchester W | |||
12/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Gateshead W | 1-2 | Alnwick Town | |||
12/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Barnsley W | 0-3 | Liverpool Feds W | |||
12/11/2023 16:00 | MS | West Bromwich Albion W | 8-2 | Lye Town W | |||
12/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Lincoln City W | 1-5 | Derby County W | |||
12/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Rotherham United | 0-5 | Worcester City W | |||
12/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Dussindale & Hellesdon | 3-4 | Needham Market W | |||
12/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Real Bedford W | 0-5 | Billericay Town W | |||
12/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Cambridge United W | 1-2 | Milton Keynes Dons W | |||
12/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Dartford W | 2-0 | Abingdon United W | |||
12/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Bromley W | 3-2 | AFC Portchester W | |||
12/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Denham United | 2-3 | Millwall Lionesses | |||
12/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Chesham United W | 2-3 | Ebbsfleet United W | |||
12/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Sticker | 0-4 | Stoneham | |||
12/11/2023 16:00 | MS | AFC Bournemouth W | 5-0 | Bridgwater United | |||
12/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Doncaster Belles | 0-2 | Rugby Borough W | |||
12/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Leeds Modernians | 2-4 | Darwen | |||
12/11/2023 16:00 | MS | Lincoln United W | 1-2 | Loughborough Lightning | |||
29/10/2023 21:00 | MS | Notts County W | 0-2 | Loughborough Lightning | |||
29/10/2023 17:00 | MS | Poulton Victoria | 0-3 | Chorley W | |||
29/10/2023 17:00 | MS | Sunderland West End | 1-2 | Darwen | |||
29/10/2023 17:00 | MS | Crusaders | 0-9 | Sutton Coldfield Town W | |||
29/10/2023 17:00 | MS | Thetford Town W | 2-1 | Lawford | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Penrith | 3-5 | Mancunian Unity | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | PEN | Middlesbrough W | 0-0 PS : 0-1 |
Hull City W | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | PEN | Tranmere Rovers | 1-1 PS : 0-1 |
Chester-le-Street Town W | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | York City LFC | 3-0 | Hull United | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | PEN | United of Manchester W | 2-2 PS : 1-0 |
Cheadle Town W | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Hartlepool Pools Youth | 1-4 | York Railway Institute | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Harrogate Town W | 0-5 | Wigan Athletic | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Wythenshawe | 2-3 | Barnsley W | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Wallsend | 1-5 | Crewe Alexandra LFC W | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Rotherham United | 3-2 | Long Itchington | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Oughtibridge WM | 0-4 | Boldmere St. Michaels W | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | PEN | Arnold Eagles | 1-1 PS : 0-1 |
Beaumont Park | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Lichfield City W | 3-4 | Lincoln City W | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Rushden & Diamonds LFC | 0-4 | Lincoln United W | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | St Josephs Rockware | 0-3 | Lye Town W | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Inkberrow | 0-8 | Leafield Athletic | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Northampton Town | 7-5 | Coventry Sphinx W | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Brunsmeer Athletic | 2-3 | Dunton & Broughton Utd | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | PEN | Shrewsbury Town | 2-2 PS : 0-1 |
Sheffield W | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Enfield Town W | 4-0 | Bowers & Pitsea W | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Cambridge United W | 4-2 | AFC Sudbury Ladies | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | London Seaward | 1-3 | Norwich City | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Cambridge City W | 2-10 | Peterborough United | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Dussindale & Hellesdon | 2-1 | Islington Borough | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | PEN | Needham Market W | 1-1 PS : 1-0 |
Royston Town W | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Worthing W | 2-3 | AFC Wimbledon W | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Headstone Manor | 0-6 | Dulwich Hamlet W | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | PEN | Actonians W | 1-1 PS : 0-1 |
Fulham W | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | PEN | Sutton United | 3-3 PS : 1-0 |
Sport London e Benfica | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Ashford Town (Middx) | 6-0 | AFC Whyteleafe | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | PEN | Woodley United | 1-1 PS : 1-0 |
Aylesford | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Richmond & Kew | 1-3 | Maidenhead United W | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Royal Wootton Bassett | 0-1 | Stoneham | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Abingdon United W | 10-1 | QK | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Bridgwater United | 3-0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Downend Flyers FC | 1-4 | Sherborne Town W | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Keynsham Town W | 1-0 | Bournemouth Sports | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Exeter City W | 7-0 | Torquay United | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Liskeard Athletic | 1-3 | Swindon Town W | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | AFC Bournemouth W | 13-2 | St Austell W | |||
22/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Sticker | 3-2 | Frampton Rangers |