Sırbistan Srpska Liga - West |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sırbistan - Srpska Liga - West ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
24/03/2024 16:30 | - | Mihajlovac | - | Loznica | |||
24/03/2024 13:00 | - | Polet Ljubić | - | Budučnost Krušik | |||
23/03/2024 16:30 | - | FAP | - | FK Zlatibor | |||
23/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Mladi Radnik | 2-2 | Jošanica | |||
23/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Sloga Požega | 3-1 | Real Podunavci | |||
23/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | 1-1 | Tutin | |||
23/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Takovo | 1-2 | Borac Cacak | |||
23/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Omladinac Zablaće | 2-4 | Vrelo Sport | |||
17/03/2024 16:30 | - | Vrelo Sport | - | Polet Ljubić | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Borac Cacak | 2-0 | Omladinac Zablaće | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Tutin | 0-2 | Takovo | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Loznica | 3-0 | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | - | Real Podunavci | - | Mihajlovac | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Jošanica | 1-0 | Sloga Požega | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | FK Zlatibor | 0-0 | Mladi Radnik | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | - | Budučnost Krušik | - | FAP | |||
10/03/2024 16:30 | - | Mihajlovac | - | Jošanica | |||
10/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Vrelo Sport | 0-2 | Borac Cacak | |||
10/03/2024 13:00 | - | Polet Ljubić | - | FAP | |||
09/03/2024 16:30 | - | Mladi Radnik | - | Budučnost Krušik | |||
09/03/2024 16:30 | - | Sloga Požega | - | FK Zlatibor | |||
09/03/2024 16:30 | - | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | - | Real Podunavci | |||
09/03/2024 16:30 | - | Takovo | - | Loznica | |||
09/03/2024 16:30 | - | Omladinac Zablaće | - | Tutin | |||
26/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Vrelo Sport | 0-1 | Tutin | |||
26/11/2023 15:00 | - | Mihajlovac | - | FK Zlatibor | |||
25/11/2023 15:00 | - | Borac Cacak | - | Polet Ljubić | |||
25/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Omladinac Zablaće | 1-1 | Loznica | |||
25/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Takovo | 0-1 | Real Podunavci | |||
25/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | 2-0 | Jošanica | |||
25/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Sloga Požega | 1-1 | Budučnost Krušik | |||
25/11/2023 15:00 | - | Mladi Radnik | - | FAP | |||
19/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Polet Ljubić | 1-0 | Mladi Radnik | |||
18/11/2023 19:00 | MS | Loznica | 3-2 | Vrelo Sport | |||
18/11/2023 15:00 | MS | FAP | 0-1 | Sloga Požega | |||
18/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Budučnost Krušik | 0-0 | Mihajlovac | |||
18/11/2023 15:00 | MS | FK Zlatibor | 6-0 | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | |||
18/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Jošanica | 1-1 | Takovo | |||
18/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Real Podunavci | 2-0 | Omladinac Zablaće | |||
18/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Tutin | 0-1 | Borac Cacak | |||
12/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Vrelo Sport | 0-1 | Real Podunavci | |||
12/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Mihajlovac | 1-3 | FAP | |||
11/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Tutin | 0-1 | Polet Ljubić | |||
11/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Borac Cacak | 4-1 | Loznica | |||
11/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Omladinac Zablaće | 0-1 | Jošanica | |||
11/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Takovo | 1-0 | FK Zlatibor | |||
11/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | 1-1 | Budučnost Krušik | |||
11/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Sloga Požega | 2-1 | Mladi Radnik | |||
05/11/2023 13:00 | MS | Polet Ljubić | 0-1 | Sloga Požega | |||
04/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Mladi Radnik | 1-1 | Mihajlovac | |||
04/11/2023 15:00 | MS | FAP | 6-2 | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | |||
04/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Budučnost Krušik | 3-2 | Takovo | |||
04/11/2023 15:00 | MS | FK Zlatibor | 2-3 | Omladinac Zablaće | |||
04/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Jošanica | 1-1 | Vrelo Sport | |||
04/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Real Podunavci | 0-1 | Borac Cacak | |||
04/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Loznica | 3-2 | Tutin | |||
29/10/2023 15:30 | MS | Vrelo Sport | 1-0 | FK Zlatibor | |||
29/10/2023 15:30 | MS | Mihajlovac | 2-1 | Sloga Požega | |||
28/10/2023 14:30 | MS | Loznica | 3-2 | Polet Ljubić | |||
28/10/2023 14:30 | MS | Tutin | 2-1 | Real Podunavci | |||
28/10/2023 14:30 | MS | Borac Cacak | 2-1 | Jošanica | |||
28/10/2023 14:30 | MS | Omladinac Zablaće | 1-1 | Budučnost Krušik | |||
28/10/2023 14:30 | MS | Takovo | 0-3 | FAP | |||
28/10/2023 14:30 | MS | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | 1-4 | Mladi Radnik | |||
22/10/2023 12:00 | MS | Polet Ljubić | 4-1 | Mihajlovac | |||
21/10/2023 14:30 | MS | Sloga Požega | 1-0 | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | |||
21/10/2023 14:30 | MS | Mladi Radnik | 1-1 | Takovo | |||
21/10/2023 14:30 | MS | FAP | 1-0 | Omladinac Zablaće | |||
21/10/2023 14:30 | MS | Budučnost Krušik | 0-0 | Vrelo Sport | |||
21/10/2023 14:30 | MS | FK Zlatibor | 1-4 | Borac Cacak | |||
21/10/2023 14:30 | MS | Jošanica | 2-2 | Tutin | |||
21/10/2023 14:30 | MS | Real Podunavci | 1-1 | Loznica | |||
15/10/2023 15:30 | - | Real Podunavci | - | Polet Ljubić | |||
15/10/2023 15:30 | - | Vrelo Sport | - | FAP | |||
14/10/2023 15:30 | - | Loznica | - | Jošanica | |||
14/10/2023 15:30 | - | Tutin | - | FK Zlatibor | |||
14/10/2023 15:30 | - | Borac Cacak | - | Budučnost Krušik | |||
14/10/2023 15:30 | - | Omladinac Zablaće | - | Mladi Radnik | |||
14/10/2023 15:30 | - | Takovo | - | Sloga Požega | |||
14/10/2023 15:30 | - | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | - | Mihajlovac | |||
08/10/2023 16:00 | - | Mihajlovac | - | Takovo | |||
08/10/2023 12:00 | - | Polet Ljubić | - | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | |||
07/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Jošanica | 0-1 | Real Podunavci | |||
07/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Sloga Požega | 2-0 | Omladinac Zablaće | |||
07/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Mladi Radnik | 3-0 | Vrelo Sport | |||
07/10/2023 16:00 | MS | FAP | 3-1 | Borac Cacak | |||
07/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Budučnost Krušik | 4-1 | Tutin | |||
07/10/2023 16:00 | MS | FK Zlatibor | 0-1 | Loznica | |||
01/10/2023 16:00 | - | Real Podunavci | - | FK Zlatibor | |||
01/10/2023 16:00 | - | Borac Cacak | - | Mladi Radnik | |||
01/10/2023 16:00 | - | Vrelo Sport | - | Sloga Požega | |||
30/09/2023 16:00 | - | Jošanica | - | Polet Ljubić | |||
30/09/2023 16:00 | - | Loznica | - | Budučnost Krušik | |||
30/09/2023 16:00 | - | Tutin | - | FAP | |||
30/09/2023 16:00 | - | Omladinac Zablaće | - | Mihajlovac | |||
30/09/2023 16:00 | - | Takovo | - | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | |||
28/09/2023 16:30 | - | Sloga Požega | - | Borac Cacak | |||
24/09/2023 16:30 | - | Mihajlovac | - | Vrelo Sport | |||
24/09/2023 12:00 | - | Polet Ljubić | - | Takovo | |||
23/09/2023 16:30 | - | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | - | Omladinac Zablaće | |||
23/09/2023 16:30 | - | Mladi Radnik | - | Tutin | |||
23/09/2023 16:30 | - | FAP | - | Loznica | |||
23/09/2023 16:30 | - | Budučnost Krušik | - | Real Podunavci | |||
23/09/2023 16:30 | - | FK Zlatibor | - | Jošanica | |||
17/09/2023 17:00 | - | Real Podunavci | - | FAP | |||
17/09/2023 17:00 | - | Vrelo Sport | - | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | |||
16/09/2023 17:00 | - | FK Zlatibor | - | Polet Ljubić | |||
16/09/2023 17:00 | - | Jošanica | - | Budučnost Krušik | |||
16/09/2023 17:00 | - | Loznica | - | Mladi Radnik | |||
16/09/2023 17:00 | - | Tutin | - | Sloga Požega | |||
16/09/2023 17:00 | - | Borac Cacak | - | Mihajlovac | |||
16/09/2023 17:00 | - | Omladinac Zablaće | - | Takovo | |||
10/09/2023 17:00 | - | Mihajlovac | - | Tutin | |||
10/09/2023 12:00 | MS | Polet Ljubić | 0-2 | Omladinac Zablaće | |||
09/09/2023 17:00 | - | Takovo | - | Vrelo Sport | |||
09/09/2023 17:00 | - | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | - | Borac Cacak | |||
09/09/2023 17:00 | - | Sloga Požega | - | Loznica | |||
09/09/2023 17:00 | - | Mladi Radnik | - | Real Podunavci | |||
09/09/2023 17:00 | - | FAP | - | Jošanica | |||
09/09/2023 17:00 | - | Budučnost Krušik | - | FK Zlatibor | |||
03/09/2023 17:30 | - | Vrelo Sport | - | Omladinac Zablaće | |||
02/09/2023 17:30 | - | Budučnost Krušik | - | Polet Ljubić | |||
02/09/2023 17:30 | - | FK Zlatibor | - | FAP | |||
02/09/2023 17:30 | - | Jošanica | - | Mladi Radnik | |||
02/09/2023 17:30 | - | Real Podunavci | - | Sloga Požega | |||
02/09/2023 17:30 | - | Loznica | - | Mihajlovac | |||
02/09/2023 17:30 | - | Tutin | - | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | |||
02/09/2023 17:30 | - | Borac Cacak | - | Takovo | |||
27/08/2023 18:00 | - | Mihajlovac | - | Real Podunavci | |||
27/08/2023 12:00 | - | Polet Ljubić | - | Vrelo Sport | |||
26/08/2023 18:00 | - | Omladinac Zablaće | - | Borac Cacak | |||
26/08/2023 18:00 | - | Takovo | - | Tutin | |||
26/08/2023 18:00 | - | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | - | Loznica | |||
26/08/2023 18:00 | - | Sloga Požega | - | Jošanica | |||
26/08/2023 18:00 | - | Mladi Radnik | - | FK Zlatibor | |||
26/08/2023 18:00 | - | FAP | - | Budučnost Krušik | |||
19/08/2023 18:30 | - | FAP | - | Polet Ljubić | |||
19/08/2023 18:30 | - | Budučnost Krušik | - | Mladi Radnik | |||
19/08/2023 18:30 | - | FK Zlatibor | - | Sloga Požega | |||
19/08/2023 18:30 | - | Jošanica | - | Mihajlovac | |||
19/08/2023 18:30 | - | Real Podunavci | - | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | |||
19/08/2023 18:30 | - | Loznica | - | Takovo | |||
19/08/2023 18:30 | - | Tutin | - | Omladinac Zablaće | |||
19/08/2023 18:30 | - | Borac Cacak | - | Vrelo Sport |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Borac Cacak | 49 |
2 | FAP | 44 |
3 | Loznica | 35 |
4 | Sloga Požega | 35 |
5 | Real Podunavci | 24 |
6 | Omladinac Zablaće | 24 |
7 | Polet Ljubić | 24 |
8 | Budučnost Krušik | 23 |
9 | Mladi Radnik | 22 |
10 | Jošanica | 22 |
11 | FK Zlatibor | 19 |
12 | Takovo | 19 |
13 | Tutin | 17 |
14 | Vrelo Sport | 16 |
15 | Mihajlovac | 14 |
16 | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | 13 |