Türkiye Cup |
2019-2020 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Türkiye - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
18/06/2020 20:45 | MS | Alanyaspor | 4-0 | Antalyaspor | |||
16/06/2020 20:45 | MS | Fenerbahce | 1-3 | Trabzonspor | |||
04/03/2020 20:30 | MS | Antalyaspor | 0-1 | Alanyaspor | |||
03/03/2020 20:30 | MS | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | Fenerbahce | |||
13/02/2020 19:15 | MS | Sivasspor | 1-1 | Antalyaspor | |||
13/02/2020 17:00 | MS | Erzurum BB | 1-4 | Trabzonspor | |||
12/02/2020 20:30 | MS | Galatasaray | 3-1 | Alanyaspor | |||
11/02/2020 20:30 | MS | Fenerbahce | 1-0 | Kırklarelispor | |||
06/02/2020 20:30 | MS | Antalyaspor | 0-0 | Sivasspor | |||
05/02/2020 20:30 | MS | Alanyaspor | 2-0 | Galatasaray | |||
05/02/2020 14:30 | MS | Kırklarelispor | 0-3 | Fenerbahce | |||
04/02/2020 20:30 | MS | Trabzonspor | 5-0 | Erzurum BB | |||
23/01/2020 20:30 | MS | Galatasaray | 2-1 | Rizespor | |||
23/01/2020 17:00 | PEN | Denizlispor | 2-0 PS : 2-4 |
Trabzonspor | |||
23/01/2020 14:00 | MS | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2-1 | Sivasspor | |||
22/01/2020 20:30 | MS | Besiktas | 2-3 | Erzurum BB | |||
22/01/2020 17:00 | MS | Goztepe | 2-2 | Antalyaspor | |||
22/01/2020 14:00 | MS | Kasimpasa | 3-2 | Alanyaspor | |||
21/01/2020 20:30 | MS | Fenerbahce | 2-0 | Kayserispor | |||
21/01/2020 14:00 | MS | Kırklarelispor | 0-0 | Istanbul Basaksehir | |||
16/01/2020 20:30 | MS | Trabzonspor | 2-0 | Denizlispor | |||
16/01/2020 18:00 | MS | Antalyaspor | 4-3 | Goztepe | |||
15/01/2020 20:30 | MS | Rizespor | 1-1 | Galatasaray | |||
15/01/2020 18:30 | MS | Erzurum BB | 3-2 | Besiktas | |||
15/01/2020 16:00 | MS | Alanyaspor | 3-1 | Kasimpasa | |||
14/01/2020 20:30 | MS | Kayserispor | 0-0 | Fenerbahce | |||
14/01/2020 18:30 | MS | Sivasspor | 4-0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||
14/01/2020 16:00 | MS | Istanbul Basaksehir | 1-1 | Kırklarelispor | |||
19/12/2019 20:45 | MS | Trabzonspor | 4-1 | Altay | |||
19/12/2019 18:30 | MS | Bursaspor | 2-1 | Erzurum BB | |||
19/12/2019 16:30 | MS | Istanbul Basaksehir | 2-0 | Hekimoğlu Trabzon | |||
19/12/2019 14:30 | MS | Denizlispor | 2-2 | Altınordu | |||
19/12/2019 13:00 | MS | Manisa BBSK | 3-3 | Kayserispor | |||
18/12/2019 20:45 | MS | İstanbulspor | 0-2 | Fenerbahce | |||
18/12/2019 18:30 | MS | Goztepe | 2-1 | Fatih Karagümrük | |||
18/12/2019 16:30 | MS | Sivasspor | 0-1 | Erokspor | |||
18/12/2019 14:30 | MS | Gazişehir Gaziantep | 3-2 | Kırklarelispor | |||
18/12/2019 13:45 | MS | Keçiörengücü | 2-2 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||
18/12/2019 13:00 | MS | 24 Erzincanspor | 2-0 | Besiktas | |||
17/12/2019 20:45 | MS | Tuzlaspor | 0-4 | Galatasaray | |||
17/12/2019 18:30 | MS | Adanaspor | 1-7 | Alanyaspor | |||
17/12/2019 16:30 | MS | Samsunspor | 1-1 | Rizespor | |||
17/12/2019 14:30 | MS | Antalyaspor | 2-2 | Eyüpspor | |||
17/12/2019 13:00 | USB | Van BB | 2-2 | Kasimpasa | |||
05/12/2019 20:45 | MS | Besiktas | 3-0 | 24 Erzincanspor | |||
05/12/2019 18:30 | MS | Rizespor | 3-2 | Samsunspor | |||
05/12/2019 16:30 | MS | Altınordu | 3-5 | Denizlispor | |||
05/12/2019 14:30 | MS | Kayserispor | 3-2 | Manisa BBSK | |||
05/12/2019 13:00 | MS | Kırklarelispor | 2-1 | Gazişehir Gaziantep | |||
04/12/2019 20:45 | MS | Galatasaray | 0-2 | Tuzlaspor | |||
04/12/2019 18:30 | MS | Altay | 1-2 | Trabzonspor | |||
04/12/2019 16:30 | MS | Erzurum BB | 4-2 | Bursaspor | |||
04/12/2019 14:30 | MS | Kasimpasa | 2-1 | Van BB | |||
04/12/2019 13:45 | MS | Eyüpspor | 0-3 | Antalyaspor | |||
04/12/2019 13:00 | MS | Hekimoğlu Trabzon | 0-1 | Istanbul Basaksehir | |||
03/12/2019 20:45 | MS | Fenerbahce | 4-0 | İstanbulspor | |||
03/12/2019 18:30 | MS | Erokspor | 0-2 | Sivasspor | |||
03/12/2019 16:30 | MS | Alanyaspor | 5-1 | Adanaspor | |||
03/12/2019 14:30 | MS | Yeni Malatyaspor | 3-1 | Keçiörengücü | |||
03/12/2019 13:00 | MS | Fatih Karagümrük | 1-2 | Goztepe | |||
31/10/2019 20:30 | MS | Denizlispor | 4-1 | İçel İdmanyurdu Spor | |||
31/10/2019 18:30 | MS | Gazişehir Gaziantep | 3-0 | Turgutluspor | |||
31/10/2019 16:30 | USB | Kayserispor | 2-0 | Bayrampaşaspor | |||
31/10/2019 14:30 | MS | Kırklarelispor | 1-0 | Ankaragucu | |||
31/10/2019 13:45 | MS | BAK | 0-6 | Sivasspor | |||
31/10/2019 13:00 | MS | Bayburt İÖİ | 1-2 | Bursaspor | |||
30/10/2019 20:30 | MS | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 1-3 | Fenerbahce | |||
30/10/2019 18:30 | MS | Goztepe | 3-0 | Sivas Belediyespor | |||
30/10/2019 16:30 | MS | Genclerbirligi | 0-2 | Erokspor | |||
30/10/2019 14:30 | MS | Erzurum BB | 3-1 | BB Bodrumspor | |||
30/10/2019 14:00 | MS | Fatih Karagümrük | 4-1 | Bandırmaspor | |||
30/10/2019 14:00 | USB | İstanbulspor | 5-2 | Tepecikspor | |||
30/10/2019 14:00 | MS | Karacabey Belediyespor | 1-3 | Tuzlaspor | |||
30/10/2019 13:45 | MS | Kemerspor 2003 | 2-3 | Kasimpasa | |||
30/10/2019 13:30 | MS | Keçiörengücü | 3-1 | Siirt İl Özel İdaresi | |||
30/10/2019 13:30 | MS | Payasspor | 2-3 | Manisa BBSK | |||
30/10/2019 13:00 | MS | Van BB | 1-0 | Sancaktepe Belediyespor | |||
30/10/2019 13:00 | PEN | Kastamonuspor 1966 | 1-1 PS : 4-5 |
24 Erzincanspor | |||
30/10/2019 13:00 | MS | Gümüşhanespor | 0-3 | Samsunspor | |||
29/10/2019 20:30 | MS | Alanyaspor | 3-0 | İnegölspor | |||
29/10/2019 18:30 | MS | Adanaspor | 3-0 | Diyarbekirspor | |||
29/10/2019 16:30 | MS | Altay | 1-0 | Görelespor | |||
29/10/2019 14:30 | USB | Eyüpspor | 1-0 | Konyaspor | |||
29/10/2019 13:45 | PEN | Niğde Anadolu | 0-0 PS : 2-3 |
Antalyaspor | |||
29/10/2019 13:00 | MS | Altınordu | 3-1 | Amed | |||
29/10/2019 13:00 | MS | 1074 Çankırıspor | 1-3 | Rizespor | |||
29/10/2019 13:00 | MS | Hekimoğlu Trabzon | 3-0 | Menemen Belediyespor | |||
26/09/2019 20:30 | PEN | Sakaryaspor | 1-1 PS : 3-4 |
1074 Çankırıspor | |||
26/09/2019 18:30 | PEN | Akhisar Belediye | 0-0 PS : 2-4 |
Bayburt İÖİ | |||
26/09/2019 16:30 | MS | Genclerbirligi | 2-0 | Osmaniyespor | |||
26/09/2019 14:30 | MS | Hatayspor | 0-1 | Siirt İl Özel İdaresi | |||
26/09/2019 13:00 | MS | Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu | 0-4 | Gazişehir Gaziantep | |||
25/09/2019 20:30 | MS | Goztepe | 3-0 | Yozgatspor 1959 | |||
25/09/2019 19:00 | MS | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 4-0 | Darıca Gençlerbirliği | |||
25/09/2019 19:00 | PEN | Kardemir Karabukspor | 1-1 PS : 5-6 |
Gümüşhanespor | |||
25/09/2019 19:00 | MS | Afjet Afyonspor | 0-1 | Bayrampaşaspor | |||
25/09/2019 18:30 | MS | Diyarbekirspor | 2-1 | Eskişehirspor | |||
25/09/2019 16:30 | MS | Kahramanmaraşspor | 1-4 | Fatih Karagümrük | |||
25/09/2019 16:00 | USB | İstanbulspor | 3-2 | Pazarspor | |||
25/09/2019 15:00 | MS | Manisa BBSK | 2-1 | Elazığ Belediyespor FK | |||
25/09/2019 15:00 | USB | Bandırmaspor | 2-1 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | |||
25/09/2019 15:00 | MS | BB Bodrumspor | 3-0 | Erbaaspor | |||
25/09/2019 15:00 | MS | Tuzlaspor | 2-1 | Nazilli Belediyespor | |||
25/09/2019 15:00 | MS | Silivrispor | 1-2 | Kastamonuspor 1966 | |||
25/09/2019 15:00 | MS | Kırklarelispor | 1-0 | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | |||
25/09/2019 15:00 | MS | Menemen Belediyespor | 2-1 | Kırşehir Belediyespor | |||
25/09/2019 15:00 | MS | Ergene Velimeşespor | 1-4 | Eyüpspor | |||
25/09/2019 15:00 | MS | Pendikspor | 0-3 | Turgutluspor | |||
25/09/2019 14:30 | USB | Ankara Demirspor | 1-2 | BAK | |||
25/09/2019 14:30 | PEN | Zonguldak Kömürspor | 2-2 PS : 4-5 |
Niğde Anadolu | |||
25/09/2019 14:30 | PEN | Kemerspor 2003 | 2-2 PS : 4-2 |
Sarıyer | |||
25/09/2019 14:00 | MS | Erzin Spor | 1-4 | İnegölspor | |||
25/09/2019 14:00 | MS | Görelespor | 4-1 | Giresunspor | |||
25/09/2019 14:00 | MS | Fatsa Belediyespor | 0-4 | Samsunspor | |||
25/09/2019 14:00 | MS | Elazığspor | 0-1 | Tepecikspor | |||
25/09/2019 14:00 | USB | Hekimoğlu Trabzon | 2-0 | Adana Demirspor | |||
25/09/2019 13:00 | MS | Hacettepe | 0-4 | Denizlispor | |||
24/09/2019 20:30 | MS | Kocaelispor | 0-1 | Sivas Belediyespor | |||
24/09/2019 19:00 | PEN | Osmanlispor | 1-1 PS : 4-5 |
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor | |||
24/09/2019 19:00 | MS | Amed | 4-1 | Ağrı 1970 | |||
24/09/2019 19:00 | USB | Adanaspor | 3-1 | Fethiyespor | |||
24/09/2019 18:30 | MS | Balıkesirspor | 0-1 | Van BB | |||
24/09/2019 16:30 | USB | Şanlıurfaspor | 0-1 | 24 Erzincanspor | |||
24/09/2019 16:00 | PEN | Altınordu | 0-0 PS : 4-2 |
Anadolu Selçukspor | |||
24/09/2019 15:00 | MS | Karacabey Belediyespor | 2-0 | Ümraniyespor | |||
24/09/2019 15:00 | MS | Muğlaspor | 1-3 | Bursaspor | |||
24/09/2019 15:00 | MS | 1877 Alemdağspor | 0-3 | Sancaktepe Belediyespor | |||
24/09/2019 15:00 | USB | Edirnespor | 3-4 | Erzurum BB | |||
24/09/2019 15:00 | MS | Erokspor | 1-0 | Utaş Uşakspor | |||
24/09/2019 15:00 | MS | Somaspor | 1-2 | Keçiörengücü | |||
24/09/2019 14:00 | PEN | Payasspor | 1-1 PS : 4-2 |
Boluspor | |||
24/09/2019 14:00 | USB | Mardin BB | 0-2 | Altay | |||
24/09/2019 13:00 | MS | Yeni Çorumspor | 0-1 | Kasimpasa | |||
12/09/2019 18:30 | PEN | Karşıyaka | 0-0 PS : 2-4 |
Muğlaspor | |||
12/09/2019 15:00 | MS | Sultanbeyli Belediyespor | 0-1 | Edirnespor | |||
12/09/2019 13:00 | MS | 24 Erzincanspor | 3-1 | Muş Menderesspor | |||
11/09/2019 19:00 | MS | Fethiyespor | 3-2 | Kızılcabölükspor | |||
11/09/2019 18:30 | PEN | Buca FK | 2-2 PS : 3-5 |
Nazilli Belediyespor | |||
11/09/2019 15:30 | USB | Silivrispor | 2-0 | Bursa Yıldırımspor | |||
11/09/2019 15:30 | MS | Maltepespor | 1-3 | Erokspor | |||
11/09/2019 15:30 | USB | Şile Yıldızspor | 1-2 | Karacabey Belediyespor | |||
11/09/2019 15:30 | MS | Tepecikspor | 1-0 | Halide Edip Adıvar | |||
11/09/2019 15:30 | MS | Bayrampaşaspor | 4-1 | Bigaspor | |||
11/09/2019 15:30 | MS | Düzcespor | 0-2 | Darıca Gençlerbirliği | |||
11/09/2019 15:30 | MS | Manisaspor | 1-2 | Turgutluspor | |||
11/09/2019 15:30 | MS | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 0-1 | Somaspor | |||
11/09/2019 15:00 | MS | 1074 Çankırıspor | 5-2 | Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS | |||
11/09/2019 15:00 | MS | Çankaya FK | 1-4 | Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu | |||
11/09/2019 15:00 | MS | Altındağ Belediyesispor | 1-2 | Yozgatspor 1959 | |||
11/09/2019 15:00 | MS | Tokatspor | 0-2 | Erbaaspor | |||
11/09/2019 15:00 | MS | Erzin Spor | 3-1 | Kilis Belediyespor | |||
11/09/2019 15:00 | MS | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 0-1 | Osmaniyespor | |||
11/09/2019 15:00 | MS | Kozan Spor FK | 0-3 | Payasspor | |||
11/09/2019 14:30 | MS | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 1-0 | Ofspor | |||
11/09/2019 14:30 | MS | Görelespor | 3-0 | Yomraspor | |||
11/09/2019 14:30 | MS | Yeşilyurt Belediyespor | 0-5 | Elazığ Belediyespor FK | |||
11/09/2019 14:30 | PEN | Cizrespor | 1-1 PS : 5-6 |
Diyarbekirspor | |||
11/09/2019 14:30 | MS | Karaköprü Belediyespor | 1-2 | Siirt İl Özel İdaresi | |||
11/09/2019 14:30 | MS | Batman Petrolspor | 1-3 | Mardin BB | |||
11/09/2019 13:00 | PEN | Ağrı 1970 | 3-3 PS : 4-2 |
Artvin Hopaspor | |||
10/09/2019 19:00 | MS | İçel İdmanyurdu Spor | 1-0 | Serik Belediyespor | |||
10/09/2019 18:30 | MS | Kocaelispor | 3-1 | Gölcükspor | |||
10/09/2019 15:30 | MS | 1877 Alemdağspor | 2-0 | Çatalcaspor | |||
10/09/2019 15:00 | MS | Yeni Orduspor | 0-2 | Fatsa Belediyespor | |||
10/09/2019 15:00 | MS | Kemerspor 2003 | 2-0 | Karaman Belediyespor | |||
10/09/2019 13:00 | PEN | Kars 36 | 0-0 PS : 3-4 |
Pazarspor | |||
29/08/2019 16:30 | PEN | Yalova Kadıköy | 0-0 PS : 3-4 |
Bigaspor | |||
29/08/2019 16:30 | MS | Bursa Yıldırımspor | 1-0 | Bozüyük Vitraspor | |||
29/08/2019 16:30 | MS | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 1-0 | Isparta 32 Spor | |||
29/08/2019 16:00 | MS | Karaman Belediyespor | 1-0 | Bucak Oğuzhanspor | |||
29/08/2019 16:00 | MS | Çubukspor | 1-3 | Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu | |||
29/08/2019 15:30 | USB | Kilis Belediyespor | 1-0 | Dersimspor | |||
29/08/2019 15:30 | MS | Mardin BB | 2-1 | Kahta 02 Spor | |||
29/08/2019 15:30 | MS | Yüksekova Belediyespor | 0-2 | Siirt İl Özel İdaresi | |||
29/08/2019 15:30 | MS | Kars 36 | 1-0 | Hoçvan Spor | |||
29/08/2019 15:30 | MS | Görelespor | 1-0 | Merzifonspor | |||
29/08/2019 15:30 | MS | 1074 Çankırıspor | 2-0 | Boyabat 1868 Spor | |||
29/08/2019 13:30 | MS | Muş Menderesspor | 2-1 | Bitlis Özgüzelderespor | |||
28/08/2019 16:30 | MS | Maltepespor | 1-0 | Hendek Spor | |||
28/08/2019 16:30 | MS | 1877 Alemdağspor | 3-1 | Modafen | |||
28/08/2019 16:30 | USB | Belediye Derincespor | 2-3 | Edirnespor | |||
28/08/2019 16:30 | PEN | Somaspor | 1-1 PS : 4-3 |
Akşehirspor | |||
28/08/2019 16:00 | MS | İçel İdmanyurdu Spor | 1-0 | Kepez Belediyespor | |||
28/08/2019 16:00 | PEN | Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS | 1-1 PS : 3-2 |
Bartınspor | |||
28/08/2019 15:30 | MS | Yeşilyurt Belediyespor | 5-0 | 12 Bingölspor | |||
28/08/2019 15:30 | MS | Ağrı 1970 | 5-0 | Iğdır Es | |||
28/08/2019 15:30 | PEN | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 0-0 PS : 5-4 |
Çarşambaspor | |||
28/08/2019 14:00 | PEN | Yozgatspor 1959 | 0-0 PS : 4-2 |
68 Aksaray Belediyespor |