Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angola - Girabola ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
29/03/2024 17:00 | - | CD Lunda-Sul | - | Onze Bravos | |||
27/03/2024 18:00 | Ertelendi | Petro de Luanda | - | 1º de Agosto | |||
23/03/2024 03:00 | İptal Edildi | Sporting de Cabinda | - | 1º de Agosto | |||
20/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Sporting de Cabinda | 1-1 | Académica do Lobito | |||
16/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Petro de Luanda | 2-1 | Académica do Lobito | |||
16/03/2024 17:00 | MS | CD Lunda-Sul | 1-1 | Sagrada Esperança | |||
16/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | Interclube | - | Desportivo Huíla | |||
16/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | União de Malanje | - | Petro de Luanda | |||
16/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | Santa Rita | - | Recreativo do Libolo | |||
16/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | São Salvador | - | CD Lunda-Sul | |||
16/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | União de Malanje | - | São Salvador | |||
16/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | Recreativo do Libolo | - | Wiliete | |||
16/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | Sagrada Esperança | - | Santa Rita | |||
16/03/2024 03:00 | İptal Edildi | Onze Bravos | - | Sporting de Cabinda | |||
16/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | 1º de Agosto | - | Interclube | |||
16/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | Desportivo Huíla | - | Kabuscorp | |||
16/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | Académica do Lobito | - | Sagrada Esperança | |||
13/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Académica do Lobito | 0-0 | 1º de Agosto | |||
13/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Onze Bravos | 0-1 | Sagrada Esperança | |||
10/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Wiliete | 0-2 | Petro de Luanda | |||
10/03/2024 17:00 | MS | São Salvador | 2-0 | Académica do Lobito | |||
09/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | Interclube | - | Onze Bravos | |||
09/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | Sagrada Esperança | - | União de Malanje | |||
09/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | Recreativo do Libolo | - | 1º de Agosto | |||
09/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | CD Lunda-Sul | - | Santa Rita | |||
09/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | Kabuscorp | - | Académica do Lobito | |||
09/03/2024 03:00 | İptal Edildi | Sporting de Cabinda | - | Wiliete | |||
09/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | Petro de Luanda | - | São Salvador | |||
07/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Petro de Luanda | 0-0 | CD Lunda-Sul | |||
07/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Sagrada Esperança | 1-0 | 1º de Agosto | |||
03/03/2024 17:00 | MS | CD Lunda-Sul | 1-0 | Wiliete | |||
02/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Interclube | 0-1 | Kabuscorp | |||
02/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Recreativo do Libolo | 1-0 | Desportivo Huíla | |||
02/03/2024 17:00 | MS | União de Malanje | 3-1 | Santa Rita | |||
02/03/2024 03:00 | İptal Edildi | Desportivo Huíla | - | Sporting de Cabinda | |||
02/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | Wiliete | - | Interclube | |||
02/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | São Salvador | - | Sagrada Esperança | |||
02/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | Académica do Lobito | - | União de Malanje | |||
02/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | Santa Rita | - | Petro de Luanda | |||
02/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | Onze Bravos | - | Recreativo do Libolo | |||
02/03/2024 03:00 | Ertelendi | 1º de Agosto | - | CD Lunda-Sul | |||
28/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Sagrada Esperança | 1-0 | Recreativo do Libolo | |||
27/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Petro de Luanda | 4-0 | Onze Bravos | |||
27/02/2024 17:30 | MS | Desportivo Huíla | 0-1 | CD Lunda-Sul | |||
25/02/2024 18:00 | MS | 1º de Agosto | 1-0 | União de Malanje | |||
25/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 3-0 | São Salvador | |||
24/02/2024 03:00 | İptal Edildi | Sporting de Cabinda | - | Kabuscorp | |||
23/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Kabuscorp | 4-0 | Recreativo do Libolo | |||
21/02/2024 17:30 | MS | Académica do Lobito | 0-0 | Wiliete | |||
21/02/2024 17:00 | MS | União de Malanje | 0-0 | Desportivo Huíla | |||
18/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Petro de Luanda | 1-0 | Desportivo Huíla | |||
18/02/2024 17:00 | MS | São Salvador | 1-1 | 1º de Agosto | |||
18/02/2024 17:00 | MS | CD Lunda-Sul | 3-1 | Kabuscorp | |||
17/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Sagrada Esperança | 2-0 | Wiliete | |||
17/02/2024 17:30 | MS | Académica do Lobito | 1-0 | Santa Rita | |||
17/02/2024 17:00 | MS | União de Malanje | 0-2 | Onze Bravos | |||
14/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Sagrada Esperança | 0-0 | Petro de Luanda | |||
14/02/2024 17:30 | MS | Desportivo Huíla | 1-0 | São Salvador | |||
14/02/2024 17:00 | MS | CD Lunda-Sul | 3-0 | Académica do Lobito | |||
11/02/2024 18:00 | MS | 1º de Agosto | 4-1 | Santa Rita | |||
11/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Wiliete | 4-1 | União de Malanje | |||
11/02/2024 17:30 | MS | Desportivo Huíla | 1-1 | Sagrada Esperança | |||
10/02/2024 17:30 | MS | Interclube | 1-0 | Académica do Lobito | |||
10/02/2024 17:00 | İptal Edildi | Académica do Lobito | - | Sporting de Cabinda | |||
10/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Onze Bravos | 1-0 | São Salvador | |||
09/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Kabuscorp | 0-3 | Petro de Luanda | |||
03/02/2024 17:00 | İptal Edildi | Interclube | - | Sporting de Cabinda | |||
27/01/2024 17:00 | İptal Edildi | Sporting de Cabinda | - | Recreativo do Libolo | |||
10/01/2024 17:00 | - | CD Lunda-Sul | - | Sporting de Cabinda | |||
07/01/2024 17:00 | MS | Santa Rita | 0-2 | Onze Bravos | |||
07/01/2024 17:00 | MS | São Salvador | 0-0 | Wiliete | |||
06/01/2024 17:00 | MS | Recreativo do Libolo | 0-0 | Interclube | |||
30/12/2023 17:30 | MS | Sporting de Cabinda | 2-5 | Petro de Luanda |