Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bosna Hersek - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
17/04/2024 19:00 | MS | Zrinjski | 3-0 | Sloga Doboj | |||
16/04/2024 19:00 | MS | Borac Banja Luka | 2-1 | Siroki Brijeg | |||
Bosna Hersek - Premijer Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
14/04/2024 21:00 | MS | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 0-0 | FK Sarajevo | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - RS ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
14/04/2024 19:30 | - | Radnik Bijeljina | - | BSK Banja Luka | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - FBiH ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
14/04/2024 17:30 | - | Stupčanica Olovo | - | Sloboda Tuzla | |||
14/04/2024 17:30 | - | Gornji Rahić | - | Tomislav | |||
Bosna Hersek - Premijer Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
14/04/2024 14:00 | MS | Igman Konjic | 1-1 | Posušje | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - RS ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
13/04/2024 20:00 | - | Modriča | - | Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | |||
13/04/2024 19:30 | - | Sutjeska Foča | - | Omarska | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - FBiH ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
13/04/2024 17:30 | MS | Radnik Hadžići | 1-3 | Vis Kosova | |||
13/04/2024 17:30 | MS | Goražde | 0-1 | Bratstvo Gračanica | |||
13/04/2024 17:30 | MS | Zvijezda Gradačac | 5-0 | Jedinstvo Bihać | |||
13/04/2024 17:30 | MS | Čelik | 2-0 | Rudar Kakanj | |||
13/04/2024 17:30 | MS | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 1-4 | TOŠK Tešanj | |||
13/04/2024 17:30 | MS | Gradina | 1-0 | Budućnost Banovići | |||
Bosna Hersek - Premijer Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
13/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Zrinjski | 1-0 | Velež | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - RS ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
13/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Slavija | 2-1 | Kozara Gradiška | |||
13/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Velež Nevesinje | 2-1 | Leotar | |||
13/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Željezničar Banja Luka | 2-1 | Famos Vojkovići | |||
13/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Rudar Prijedor | 1-1 | Borac Kozarska Dubica | |||
13/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Ljubić Prnjavor | 3-1 | Laktaši | |||
13/04/2024 17:00 | MS | FK Romanija Pale | 1-1 | Drina Zvornik | |||
Bosna Hersek - Premijer Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
13/04/2024 14:30 | MS | Zvijezda 09 | 1-2 | GOŠK Gabela | |||
12/04/2024 21:30 | MS | Borac Banja Luka | 1-0 | Sloga Doboj | |||
12/04/2024 16:30 | MS | Tuzla City | 3-1 | Siroki Brijeg | |||
08/04/2024 19:00 | MS | Zrinjski | 4-0 | Zvijezda 09 | |||
08/04/2024 16:30 | MS | Siroki Brijeg | 2-2 | GOŠK Gabela | |||
07/04/2024 21:45 | MS | Velež | 1-1 | Borac Banja Luka | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - FBiH ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
07/04/2024 21:00 | - | Sloboda Tuzla | - | Zvijezda Gradačac | |||
07/04/2024 17:00 | MS | TOŠK Tešanj | 1-1 | Radnik Hadžići | |||
Bosna Hersek - Premijer Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
07/04/2024 15:00 | MS | Sloga Doboj | 0-3 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | |||
06/04/2024 21:45 | MS | FK Sarajevo | 3-2 | Igman Konjic | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - FBiH ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
06/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Jedinstvo Bihać | 1-0 | Gradina | |||
06/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Tomislav | 1-0 | Goražde | |||
06/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Bratstvo Gračanica | 2-0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||
06/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Rudar Kakanj | 4-3 | Budućnost Banovići | |||
06/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Vis Kosova | 1-2 | Stupčanica Olovo | |||
06/04/2024 17:00 | MS | Čelik | 3-0 | Gornji Rahić | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - RS ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
06/04/2024 16:30 | MS | Famos Vojkovići | 2-1 | Sutjeska Foča | |||
06/04/2024 16:30 | MS | Leotar | 2-1 | Ljubić Prnjavor | |||
06/04/2024 16:30 | MS | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 1-0 | FK Romanija Pale | |||
06/04/2024 16:30 | MS | Modriča | 1-0 | Slavija | |||
06/04/2024 16:30 | MS | Laktaši | 0-2 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||
06/04/2024 16:30 | MS | Drina Zvornik | 3-1 | Velež Nevesinje | |||
06/04/2024 16:30 | MS | Kozara Gradiška | 2-1 | Rudar Prijedor | |||
06/04/2024 16:30 | MS | Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 2-0 | Omarska | |||
Bosna Hersek - Premijer Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
06/04/2024 14:30 | MS | Posušje | 1-1 | Tuzla City | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - RS ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
05/04/2024 18:00 | MS | BSK Banja Luka | 4-1 | Željezničar Banja Luka | |||
Bosna Hersek - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
03/04/2024 19:00 | MS | Sloga Doboj | 0-0 | Zrinjski | |||
03/04/2024 16:30 | MS | Siroki Brijeg | 1-3 | Borac Banja Luka | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - RS ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
31/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | Leotar | |||
31/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Željezničar Banja Luka | 0-1 | Laktaši | |||
31/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Omarska | 0-1 | Famos Vojkovići | |||
Bosna Hersek - Premijer Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
30/03/2024 22:45 | MS | GOŠK Gabela | 0-1 | Posušje | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - RS ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
30/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Sutjeska Foča | 2-0 | BSK Banja Luka | |||
Bosna Hersek - Premijer Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
30/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Borac Banja Luka | 1-2 | Zrinjski | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - FBiH ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
30/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Goražde | 2-0 | Čelik | |||
30/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Zvijezda Gradačac | 3-1 | Vis Kosova | |||
30/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Budućnost Banovići | 1-1 | Jedinstvo Bihać | |||
30/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Stupčanica Olovo | 4-0 | TOŠK Tešanj | |||
30/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Gornji Rahić | 0-0 | Rudar Kakanj | |||
30/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0-2 | Tomislav | |||
30/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Gradina | 1-1 | Sloboda Tuzla | |||
30/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Radnik Hadžići | 0-1 | Bratstvo Gračanica | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - RS ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
30/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Slavija | 0-1 | Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | |||
30/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Velež Nevesinje | 0-2 | Borac Kozarska Dubica | |||
30/03/2024 17:30 | MS | FK Romanija Pale | 2-1 | Kozara Gradiška | |||
30/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Rudar Prijedor | 3-0 | Modriča | |||
30/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Ljubić Prnjavor | 0-1 | Drina Zvornik | |||
Bosna Hersek - Premijer Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
30/03/2024 15:30 | MS | Zvijezda 09 | 2-3 | Siroki Brijeg | |||
29/03/2024 22:00 | MS | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 0-1 | Velež | |||
29/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Tuzla City | 1-5 | FK Sarajevo | |||
29/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Igman Konjic | 2-0 | Sloga Doboj | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - RS ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
27/03/2024 21:00 | MS | Modriča | 2-0 | FK Romanija Pale | |||
27/03/2024 17:00 | MS | BSK Banja Luka | 5-2 | Omarska | |||
27/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Leotar | 2-1 | Željezničar Banja Luka | |||
27/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 1-0 | Ljubić Prnjavor | |||
27/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Slavija | 1-1 | Rudar Prijedor | |||
27/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 1-0 | Famos Vojkovići | |||
27/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Laktaši | 3-0 | Sutjeska Foča | |||
27/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Drina Zvornik | 0-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||
27/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Kozara Gradiška | 5-0 | Velež Nevesinje | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - FBiH ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
24/03/2024 20:30 | MS | Sloboda Tuzla | 3-1 | Budućnost Banovići | |||
24/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Gornji Rahić | 1-2 | Goražde | |||
24/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Čelik | 2-1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||
24/03/2024 17:30 | MS | TOŠK Tešanj | 3-2 | Zvijezda Gradačac | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - RS ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
24/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Omarska | 2-1 | Laktaši | |||
23/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | Borac Kozarska Dubica | |||
23/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Sutjeska Foča | 1-0 | Leotar | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - FBiH ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
23/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Tomislav | 1-1 | Radnik Hadžići | |||
23/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Vis Kosova | 1-1 | Gradina | |||
23/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Rudar Kakanj | 0-1 | Jedinstvo Bihać | |||
23/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Bratstvo Gračanica | 1-0 | Stupčanica Olovo | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - RS ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
23/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Ljubić Prnjavor | 1-0 | Kozara Gradiška | |||
23/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Famos Vojkovići | 1-0 | BSK Banja Luka | |||
23/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Rudar Prijedor | 1-1 | Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | |||
23/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Velež Nevesinje | 1-1 | Modriča | |||
23/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Željezničar Banja Luka | 4-2 | Drina Zvornik | |||
23/03/2024 17:00 | MS | FK Romanija Pale | 0-0 | Slavija | |||
Bosna Hersek - Premijer Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
17/03/2024 22:00 | MS | Velež | 2-0 | Igman Konjic | |||
17/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Borac Banja Luka | 3-1 | Zvijezda 09 | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - FBiH ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
17/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Jedinstvo Bihać | 1-2 | Sloboda Tuzla | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - RS ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
17/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Modriča | 0-0 | Ljubić Prnjavor | |||
Bosna Hersek - Premijer Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
17/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Posušje | 1-0 | Siroki Brijeg | |||
16/03/2024 22:45 | MS | FK Sarajevo | 4-0 | GOŠK Gabela | |||
16/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Zrinjski | 2-0 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - FBiH ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
16/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0-1 | Gornji Rahić | |||
16/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Gradina | 0-1 | TOŠK Tešanj | |||
16/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Radnik Hadžići | 1-0 | Čelik | |||
16/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Goražde | 0-1 | Rudar Kakanj | |||
16/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Zvijezda Gradačac | 1-0 | Bratstvo Gračanica | |||
16/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Budućnost Banovići | 3-0 | Vis Kosova | |||
16/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Stupčanica Olovo | 3-2 | Tomislav | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - RS ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Leotar | 1-0 | Omarska | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 2-0 | Željezničar Banja Luka | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Slavija | 2-0 | Velež Nevesinje | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 0-1 | BSK Banja Luka | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Laktaši | 3-1 | Famos Vojkovići | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Drina Zvornik | 0-0 | Sutjeska Foča | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Kozara Gradiška | 2-3 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Rudar Prijedor | 1-1 | FK Romanija Pale | |||
Bosna Hersek - Premijer Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
16/03/2024 15:30 | MS | Sloga Doboj | 3-1 | Tuzla City | |||
Bosna Hersek - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
14/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Velež | 2-3 | Siroki Brijeg | |||
13/03/2024 19:30 | MS | FK Sarajevo | 1-2 | Borac Banja Luka | |||
13/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Zrinjski | 2-0 | Jedinstvo Bihać | |||
12/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Sloga Doboj | 2-0 | Posušje | |||
Bosna Hersek - Premijer Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
11/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Velež | 1-1 | Tuzla City | |||
10/03/2024 21:00 | MS | Zrinjski | 0-1 | Borac Banja Luka | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - FBiH ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
10/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Rudar Kakanj | 2-2 | Sloboda Tuzla | |||
10/03/2024 17:00 | MS | TOŠK Tešanj | 2-0 | Budućnost Banovići | |||
10/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Gornji Rahić | 4-0 | Radnik Hadžići | |||
Bosna Hersek - Premijer Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
10/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Zvijezda 09 | 2-1 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - RS ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
10/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Omarska | 0-0 | Drina Zvornik | |||
Bosna Hersek - Premijer Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
09/03/2024 20:30 | MS | FK Sarajevo | 2-2 | Igman Konjic | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - FBiH ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
09/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Čelik | 1-1 | Stupčanica Olovo | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - RS ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
09/03/2024 18:30 | MS | Sutjeska Foča | 0-1 | Borac Kozarska Dubica | |||
Bosna Hersek - Premijer Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
09/03/2024 18:00 | MS | GOŠK Gabela | 1-1 | Posušje | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - FBiH ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
09/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Tomislav | 1-0 | Zvijezda Gradačac | |||
09/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Bratstvo Gračanica | 1-0 | Gradina | |||
09/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Goražde | 1-2 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||
09/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Vis Kosova | 1-1 | Jedinstvo Bihać | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - RS ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Velež Nevesinje | 0-5 | Rudar Prijedor | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Radnik Bijeljina | 2-0 | Modriča | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Famos Vojkovići | 2-0 | Leotar | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | FK Romanija Pale | 1-1 | Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Ljubić Prnjavor | 2-0 | Slavija | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Željezničar Banja Luka | 2-0 | Kozara Gradiška | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | BSK Banja Luka | 1-0 | Laktaši | |||
Bosna Hersek - Premijer Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
09/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Siroki Brijeg | 0-1 | Sloga Doboj | |||
Bosna Hersek - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
06/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Siroki Brijeg | 2-1 | Velež | |||
Bosna Hersek - Premijer Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
04/03/2024 19:45 | MS | Borac Banja Luka | 3-0 | GOŠK Gabela | |||
03/03/2024 20:45 | MS | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 3-0 | FK Sarajevo | |||
03/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Posušje | 1-0 | Velež | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - RS ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
03/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Modriča | 0-1 | Željezničar Banja Luka | |||
Bosna Hersek - Premijer Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
02/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Sloga Doboj | 1-1 | Zrinjski | |||
Bosna Hersek - 1st League - RS ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 0-2 | Laktaši | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Leotar | 1-0 | BSK Banja Luka | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 2-0 | Omarska | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Slavija | 1-2 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Rudar Prijedor | 3-0 | Ljubić Prnjavor | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | FK Romanija Pale | 2-1 | Velež Nevesinje | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Drina Zvornik | 2-0 | Famos Vojkovići | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Kozara Gradiška | 4-1 | Sutjeska Foča | |||
Bosna Hersek - Premijer Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
02/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Tuzla City | 2-0 | Zvijezda 09 | |||
02/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Igman Konjic | 1-0 | Siroki Brijeg | |||
Bosna Hersek - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
28/02/2024 20:30 | MS | Borac Banja Luka | 0-0 | FK Sarajevo | |||
28/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Posušje | 3-2 | Sloga Doboj | |||
28/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Jedinstvo Bihać | 0-1 | Zrinjski | |||
Bosna Hersek - Premijer Liga ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
26/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Siroki Brijeg | 2-0 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | |||
25/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Zrinjski | 5-0 | Igman Konjic | |||
25/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Tuzla City | 0-1 | Posušje | |||
24/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Velež | 0-0 | Borac Banja Luka | |||
24/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Zvijezda 09 | 1-0 | FK Sarajevo | |||
23/02/2024 20:00 | MS | GOŠK Gabela | 2-4 | Sloga Doboj | |||
18/02/2024 19:30 | MS | Borac Banja Luka | 2-1 | Tuzla City | |||
18/02/2024 15:00 | MS | FK Sarajevo | 1-3 | Siroki Brijeg | |||
17/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 0-0 | Zrinjski | |||
17/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Igman Konjic | 1-2 | GOŠK Gabela | |||
17/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Posušje | 2-0 | Zvijezda 09 | |||
16/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Sloga Doboj | 0-0 | Velež | |||
Bosna Hersek - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
11/02/2024 20:30 | MS | Borac Banja Luka | 2-0 | Zvijezda 09 | |||
11/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Sloga Doboj | 1-0 | Igman Konjic | |||
11/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Sloboda Tuzla | 1-1 | FK Sarajevo | |||
11/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Stupčanica Olovo | 2-2 | Siroki Brijeg | |||
10/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Posušje | 2-0 | Laktaši | |||
10/02/2024 15:00 | PEN | Jedinstvo Bihać | 0-0 PS : 1-0 |
GOŠK Gabela | |||
10/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Zrinjski | 3-0 | Slavija | |||
09/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Velež | 3-2 | Tuzla City |