Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etiyopya - Premier League ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
29/03/2024 19:00 | - | Hadiya Hosaena | - | Hambericho Durame | |||
29/03/2024 16:00 | - | Adama Kenema | - | Kedus Giorgis | |||
28/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Etiyopya Bunna | 1-1 | Fasil Ketema | |||
28/03/2024 16:00 | - | Mekelakeya | - | Welayta Dicha | |||
17/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Welayta Dicha | 2-2 | Etiyopyan Medhin | |||
17/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Fasil Ketema | 2-2 | Sidama Bunna | |||
16/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Wolkite Ketema | 0-0 | Hadiya Hosaena | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Shashemene Kenema | 0-2 | Kedus Giorgis | |||
15/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Etiyopya Nigd Bank | 0-2 | Mekelakeya | |||
15/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Dire Dawa Kenema | 1-3 | Awassa Kenema | |||
14/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Hambericho Durame | 0-3 | Adama Kenema | |||
14/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Bahardar | 3-1 | Etiyopya Bunna | |||
10/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Etiyopya Bunna | 1-2 | Dire Dawa Kenema | |||
10/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Hadiya Hosaena | 0-0 | Etiyopya Nigd Bank | |||
09/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Kedus Giorgis | 3-1 | Hambericho Durame | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Etiyopyan Medhin | 0-2 | Fasil Ketema | |||
08/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Sidama Bunna | 0-0 | Wolkite Ketema | |||
08/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Adama Kenema | 1-1 | Welayta Dicha | |||
07/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Mekelakeya | 0-1 | Bahardar | |||
07/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Awassa Kenema | 3-1 | Shashemene Kenema | |||
03/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Etiyopya Nigd Bank | 4-1 | Adama Kenema | |||
03/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Etiyopya Bunna | 3-0 | Sidama Bunna | |||
02/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Welayta Dicha | 1-2 | Shashemene Kenema | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Wolkite Ketema | 0-2 | Kedus Giorgis | |||
01/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Fasil Ketema | 2-1 | Awassa Kenema | |||
01/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Mekelakeya | 2-3 | Hadiya Hosaena | |||
29/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Dire Dawa Kenema | 1-0 | Hambericho Durame | |||
29/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Bahardar | 0-0 | Etiyopyan Medhin | |||
18/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Dire Dawa Kenema | 1-0 | Wolkite Ketema | |||
18/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Awassa Kenema | 1-1 | Hadiya Hosaena | |||
17/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Shashemene Kenema | 0-1 | Mekelakeya | |||
17/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Welayta Dicha | 0-1 | Bahardar | |||
16/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Fasil Ketema | 2-4 | Etiyopya Nigd Bank | |||
16/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Kedus Giorgis | 1-0 | Sidama Bunna | |||
15/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Hambericho Durame | 0-0 | Etiyopya Bunna | |||
15/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Adama Kenema | 2-2 | Etiyopyan Medhin | |||
11/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Etiyopyan Medhin | 0-0 | Wolkite Ketema | |||
11/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Kedus Giorgis | 1-1 | Welayta Dicha | |||
10/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Shashemene Kenema | 1-1 | Dire Dawa Kenema | |||
10/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Adama Kenema | 1-1 | Fasil Ketema | |||
09/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Awassa Kenema | 2-0 | Hambericho Durame | |||
09/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Hadiya Hosaena | 1-0 | Bahardar | |||
08/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Mekelakeya | 0-4 | Etiyopya Bunna | |||
08/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Sidama Bunna | 2-1 | Etiyopya Nigd Bank | |||
04/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Fasil Ketema | 2-0 | Shashemene Kenema | |||
04/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Wolkite Ketema | 1-2 | Awassa Kenema | |||
03/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Bahardar | 1-2 | Adama Kenema | |||
03/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Mekelakeya | 2-1 | Sidama Bunna | |||
02/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Etiyopya Bunna | 3-0 | Etiyopyan Medhin | |||
02/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Hadiya Hosaena | 0-0 | Dire Dawa Kenema | |||
01/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Etiyopya Nigd Bank | 0-3 | Kedus Giorgis | |||
01/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Welayta Dicha | 1-0 | Hambericho Durame | |||
28/01/2024 18:00 | MS | Hadiya Hosaena | 1-1 | Welayta Dicha | |||
28/01/2024 15:00 | MS | Etiyopya Bunna | 1-0 | Wolkite Ketema | |||
27/01/2024 18:00 | MS | Sidama Bunna | 0-2 | Hambericho Durame | |||
27/01/2024 15:00 | MS | Kedus Giorgis | 0-3 | Dire Dawa Kenema | |||
26/01/2024 18:00 | MS | Adama Kenema | 3-2 | Awassa Kenema | |||
26/01/2024 15:00 | MS | Bahardar | 1-2 | Etiyopya Nigd Bank | |||
25/01/2024 18:00 | MS | Mekelakeya | 0-0 | Fasil Ketema | |||
25/01/2024 15:00 | MS | Etiyopyan Medhin | 1-1 | Shashemene Kenema | |||
18/01/2024 18:00 | MS | Fasil Ketema | 0-1 | Kedus Giorgis | |||
18/01/2024 15:00 | MS | Hambericho Durame | 0-3 | Shashemene Kenema | |||
17/01/2024 18:00 | MS | Etiyopya Nigd Bank | 4-1 | Etiyopyan Medhin | |||
17/01/2024 15:00 | MS | Dire Dawa Kenema | 1-3 | Mekelakeya | |||
16/01/2024 18:00 | MS | Wolkite Ketema | 0-0 | Adama Kenema | |||
16/01/2024 15:00 | MS | Welayta Dicha | 1-2 | Awassa Kenema | |||
15/01/2024 18:00 | MS | Bahardar | 0-2 | Sidama Bunna | |||
15/01/2024 15:00 | MS | Etiyopya Bunna | 1-1 | Hadiya Hosaena | |||
12/01/2024 18:00 | MS | Etiyopya Nigd Bank | 0-1 | Welayta Dicha | |||
12/01/2024 15:00 | MS | Wolkite Ketema | 0-1 | Fasil Ketema | |||
11/01/2024 18:00 | MS | Bahardar | 0-0 | Hambericho Durame | |||
11/01/2024 15:00 | MS | Etiyopyan Medhin | 1-2 | Dire Dawa Kenema | |||
10/01/2024 18:00 | MS | Hadiya Hosaena | 0-0 | Kedus Giorgis | |||
10/01/2024 15:00 | MS | Mekelakeya | 2-1 | Awassa Kenema | |||
09/01/2024 18:00 | MS | Sidama Bunna | 0-0 | Adama Kenema | |||
09/01/2024 15:00 | MS | Etiyopya Bunna | 1-1 | Shashemene Kenema | |||
06/01/2024 18:00 | MS | Welayta Dicha | 2-1 | Wolkite Ketema | |||
06/01/2024 15:00 | MS | Hambericho Durame | 0-2 | Etiyopya Nigd Bank | |||
05/01/2024 18:00 | MS | Awassa Kenema | 1-2 | Etiyopya Bunna | |||
05/01/2024 15:00 | MS | Dire Dawa Kenema | 0-3 | Fasil Ketema | |||
04/01/2024 18:00 | MS | Kedus Giorgis | 1-1 | Mekelakeya | |||
04/01/2024 15:00 | MS | Shashemene Kenema | 0-0 | Bahardar | |||
03/01/2024 18:00 | MS | Adama Kenema | 0-1 | Hadiya Hosaena | |||
03/01/2024 09:00 | MS | Etiyopyan Medhin | 0-1 | Sidama Bunna | |||
30/12/2023 15:00 | MS | Etiyopya Bunna | 1-0 | Kedus Giorgis |