Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gambia - GFA League ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
24/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Greater Tomorrow | 0-1 | Wallidan | |||
24/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Banjul | 1-3 | Real de Banjul | |||
24/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Team Rhino | 1-1 | Samger | |||
24/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Steve Biko | 1-1 | TMT | |||
23/03/2024 19:30 | MS | BST Galaxy | 0-0 | Falcons | |||
23/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Warriors | 0-2 | Brikama United | |||
23/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Bombada | 2-1 | Fortune | |||
23/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Waa Banjul Football | 0-1 | Marimoo | |||
20/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Wallidan | 0-1 | Real de Banjul | |||
20/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Falcons | 1-0 | Fortune | |||
20/03/2024 19:30 | MS | BST Galaxy | 1-1 | Waa Banjul Football | |||
20/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Samger | 0-0 | Greater Tomorrow | |||
19/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Brikama United | 3-2 | Steve Biko | |||
19/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Team Rhino | 0-0 | TMT | |||
19/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Marimoo | 0-0 | Banjul | |||
19/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Bombada | 1-1 | Warriors | |||
11/03/2024 19:30 | - | Greater Tomorrow | - | Team Rhino | |||
10/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Fortune | 2-1 | BST Galaxy | |||
09/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Steve Biko | 0-0 | Real de Banjul | |||
08/03/2024 19:30 | - | Samger | - | Falcons | |||
08/03/2024 19:30 | - | TMT | - | Wallidan | |||
07/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Warriors | 1-0 | Marimoo | |||
07/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Waa Banjul Football | 2-0 | Bombada | |||
07/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Brikama United | 1-0 | Banjul | |||
25/02/2024 19:30 | MS | Marimoo | 0-0 | Warriors | |||
25/02/2024 19:30 | MS | BST Galaxy | 0-2 | Real de Banjul | |||
25/02/2024 19:30 | MS | Wallidan | 1-3 | Falcons | |||
23/02/2024 19:30 | MS | Steve Biko | 0-1 | Greater Tomorrow | |||
23/02/2024 19:30 | MS | Brikama United | 0-0 | Bombada | |||
23/02/2024 19:30 | MS | TMT | 1-1 | Fortune | |||
17/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Waa Banjul Football | 0-1 | Samger | |||
17/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Team Rhino | 0-1 | Greater Tomorrow | |||
17/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Brikama United | 0-0 | Wallidan | |||
16/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Banjul | 3-0 | Bombada | |||
16/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Fortune | 2-2 | Warriors | |||
16/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Steve Biko | 0-0 | Marimoo | |||
16/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Real de Banjul | 4-0 | Falcons | |||
16/02/2024 19:00 | MS | BST Galaxy | 1-1 | TMT | |||
12/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Team Rhino | 1-0 | Fortune | |||
11/02/2024 19:00 | MS | BST Galaxy | 0-0 | Steve Biko | |||
11/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Waa Banjul Football | 0-1 | Wallidan | |||
10/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Marimoo | 0-0 | Greater Tomorrow | |||
10/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Brikama United | 1-1 | TMT | |||
09/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Real de Banjul | 1-3 | Banjul | |||
09/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Warriors | 2-1 | Falcons | |||
09/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Samger | 0-2 | Bombada | |||
04/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Fortune | 2-0 | Marimoo | |||
04/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Wallidan | 1-2 | Samger | |||
03/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Banjul | 0-1 | Warriors | |||
03/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Greater Tomorrow | 1-0 | BST Galaxy | |||
03/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Steve Biko | 1-0 | Brikama United | |||
02/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Bombada | 1-1 | Real de Banjul | |||
02/02/2024 19:00 | MS | TMT | 1-0 | Waa Banjul Football | |||
02/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Falcons | 0-1 | Team Rhino | |||
28/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Samger | 0-1 | Real de Banjul | |||
28/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Wallidan | 0-1 | TMT | |||
27/01/2024 19:00 | MS | BST Galaxy | 0-2 | Fortune | |||
27/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Brikama United | 1-3 | Greater Tomorrow | |||
27/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Waa Banjul Football | 0-3 | Steve Biko | |||
26/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Team Rhino | 0-1 | Banjul | |||
26/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Marimoo | 0-0 | Falcons | |||
26/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Warriors | 4-1 | Bombada | |||
21/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Bombada | 1-1 | Team Rhino | |||
21/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Banjul | 1-0 | Marimoo | |||
20/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Falcons | 2-0 | BST Galaxy | |||
20/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Fortune | 2-1 | Brikama United | |||
20/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Real de Banjul | 0-0 | Warriors | |||
19/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Greater Tomorrow | 2-0 | Waa Banjul Football | |||
19/01/2024 19:00 | MS | TMT | 1-0 | Samger | |||
19/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Steve Biko | 2-0 | Wallidan | |||
14/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Wallidan | 1-3 | Greater Tomorrow | |||
13/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Brikama United | 0-1 | Falcons | |||
13/01/2024 19:00 | - | Samger | - | Warriors | |||
13/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Team Rhino | 1-0 | Real de Banjul | |||
13/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Waa Banjul Football | 0-2 | Fortune | |||
12/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Marimoo | 0-2 | Bombada | |||
12/01/2024 19:00 | MS | BST Galaxy | 1-0 | Banjul | |||
12/01/2024 19:00 | MS | TMT | 2-1 | Steve Biko | |||
07/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Fortune | 2-0 | Wallidan | |||
07/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Banjul | 1-1 | Brikama United | |||
06/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Bombada | 0-1 | BST Galaxy | |||
06/01/2024 19:00 | Ertelendi | Warriors | - | Team Rhino | |||
06/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Real de Banjul | 2-0 | Marimoo | |||
05/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Steve Biko | 1-0 | Samger | |||
05/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Falcons | 3-1 | Waa Banjul Football | |||
05/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Greater Tomorrow | 2-1 | TMT | |||
30/12/2023 19:00 | Ertelendi | Samger | - | Team Rhino | |||
30/12/2023 19:00 | Ertelendi | Waa Banjul Football | - | Banjul |