Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gine - Ligue 1 ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
17/03/2024 19:00 | - | CO Coyah | - | Kaloum Star | |||
16/03/2024 19:00 | - | ASM Sangarédi | - | Milo | |||
13/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Séquence | 0-0 | Flamme Olympique | |||
12/03/2024 19:00 | MS | ASM Sangarédi | 0-0 | Ashanti GB | |||
12/03/2024 19:00 | MS | CO Coyah | 0-1 | Wakirya | |||
12/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Gangan | 0-0 | Milo | |||
11/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Renaissance | 0-0 | Hafia | |||
10/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Horoya | 0-1 | Kaloum Star | |||
10/03/2024 19:00 | MS | CI Kamsar | 1-1 | Loubha Télimélé | |||
07/03/2024 19:00 | - | Gangan | - | Ashanti GB | |||
07/03/2024 19:00 | - | Wakirya | - | Loubha Télimélé | |||
06/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Hafia | 4-1 | Flamme Olympique | |||
06/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Horoya | 3-1 | Séquence | |||
06/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Renaissance | 2-0 | CI Kamsar | |||
05/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Milo | 3-0 | CO Coyah | |||
29/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Kaloum Star | 1-1 | Flamme Olympique | |||
29/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Ashanti GB | 0-0 | CO Coyah | |||
25/02/2024 19:00 | MS | CI Kamsar | 3-3 | Wakirya | |||
25/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Loubha Télimélé | 1-2 | Hafia | |||
25/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Kaloum Star | 0-0 | Gangan | |||
25/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Séquence | 1-0 | Renaissance | |||
24/02/2024 19:00 | - | Flamme Olympique | - | ASM Sangarédi | |||
24/02/2024 19:00 | - | Ashanti GB | - | Horoya | |||
22/02/2024 19:00 | - | CO Coyah | - | Gangan | |||
21/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Renaissance | 1-0 | Wakirya | |||
20/02/2024 19:00 | - | Milo | - | Horoya | |||
18/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Kaloum Star | 1-0 | Loubha Télimélé | |||
18/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Hafia | 2-2 | CI Kamsar | |||
17/02/2024 19:00 | MS | ASM Sangarédi | 1-1 | Séquence | |||
17/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Renaissance | 1-1 | CO Coyah | |||
17/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Gangan | 1-0 | Flamme Olympique | |||
14/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Séquence | 2-2 | Kaloum Star | |||
13/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Flamme Olympique | 0-2 | CO Coyah | |||
11/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Wakirya | 0-1 | Kaloum Star | |||
11/01/2024 19:00 | Ertelendi | CO Coyah | - | ASM Sangarédi | |||
11/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Flamme Olympique | 1-1 | Ashanti GB | |||
08/01/2024 19:00 | MS | CI Kamsar | 5-1 | Kaloum Star | |||
08/01/2024 19:00 | MS | CO Coyah | 1-3 | Loubha Télimélé | |||
08/01/2024 19:00 | MS | ASM Sangarédi | 1-1 | Hafia | |||
04/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Séquence | 2-4 | Milo | |||
04/01/2024 19:00 | MS | CI Kamsar | 4-2 | Gangan | |||
03/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Hafia | 0-0 | Horoya | |||
03/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Loubha Télimélé | 0-1 | Renaissance | |||
31/12/2023 19:00 | MS | CO Coyah | 2-1 | Séquence |