Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jamaika - Premier League ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
07/04/2024 23:30 | MS | Mount Pleasant Academy | 2-1 | Lime Hall Academy | |||
07/04/2024 23:30 | - | Waterhouse | - | Harbour View | |||
07/04/2024 23:30 | MS | Portmore United | 2-0 | Humble Lions | |||
07/04/2024 23:30 | MS | Cavalier | 6-0 | Molynes United | |||
07/04/2024 23:30 | MS | Treasure Beach | 1-4 | Arnett Gardens | |||
07/04/2024 23:30 | MS | Montego Bay United | 2-1 | Tivoli Gardens | |||
07/04/2024 23:30 | MS | Dunbeholden | 4-2 | Vere United | |||
03/04/2024 01:30 | MS | Vere United | 0-0 | Treasure Beach | |||
01/04/2024 23:00 | MS | Harbour View | 0-3 | Montego Bay United | |||
01/04/2024 02:00 | MS | Arnett Gardens | 1-1 | Portmore United | |||
31/03/2024 23:30 | MS | Lime Hall Academy | 1-4 | Tivoli Gardens | |||
31/03/2024 23:30 | MS | Dunbeholden | 2-4 | Cavalier | |||
31/03/2024 23:30 | MS | Molynes United | 0-3 | Waterhouse | |||
31/03/2024 23:30 | MS | Humble Lions | 0-1 | Mount Pleasant Academy | |||
26/03/2024 03:30 | MS | Tivoli Gardens | 1-0 | Harbour View | |||
26/03/2024 01:00 | MS | Humble Lions | 6-0 | Lime Hall Academy | |||
25/03/2024 01:30 | MS | Montego Bay United | 2-1 | Molynes United | |||
25/03/2024 00:00 | MS | Waterhouse | 1-0 | Dunbeholden | |||
24/03/2024 23:30 | MS | Treasure Beach | 0-5 | Cavalier | |||
24/03/2024 23:30 | MS | Mount Pleasant Academy | 2-0 | Arnett Gardens | |||
24/03/2024 21:00 | MS | Portmore United | 0-1 | Vere United | |||
20/03/2024 23:30 | MS | Vere United | 0-0 | Mount Pleasant Academy | |||
20/03/2024 23:30 | MS | Treasure Beach | 2-4 | Waterhouse | |||
20/03/2024 23:30 | MS | Molynes United | 3-6 | Tivoli Gardens | |||
20/03/2024 23:30 | MS | Dunbeholden | 0-2 | Montego Bay United | |||
20/03/2024 23:30 | MS | Lime Hall Academy | 0-6 | Harbour View | |||
19/03/2024 03:30 | MS | Arnett Gardens | 5-1 | Humble Lions | |||
18/03/2024 01:00 | MS | Cavalier | 0-1 | Portmore United | |||
12/03/2024 03:30 | MS | Arnett Gardens | 3-0 | Lime Hall Academy | |||
11/03/2024 02:00 | MS | Harbour View | 0-1 | Molynes United | |||
11/03/2024 01:30 | MS | Montego Bay United | 1-0 | Treasure Beach | |||
10/03/2024 23:30 | MS | Portmore United | 0-0 | Waterhouse | |||
10/03/2024 23:30 | MS | Tivoli Gardens | 1-1 | Dunbeholden | |||
10/03/2024 23:30 | MS | Humble Lions | 3-0 | Vere United | |||
10/03/2024 23:30 | MS | Mount Pleasant Academy | 2-0 | Cavalier | |||
07/03/2024 03:00 | MS | Arnett Gardens | 2-2 | Cavalier | |||
05/03/2024 03:30 | MS | Dunbeholden | 3-0 | Harbour View | |||
05/03/2024 01:00 | MS | Cavalier | 1-1 | Humble Lions | |||
03/03/2024 23:30 | MS | Waterhouse | 0-1 | Mount Pleasant Academy | |||
03/03/2024 23:30 | MS | Portmore United | 1-1 | Montego Bay United | |||
03/03/2024 23:30 | MS | Vere United | 0-1 | Arnett Gardens | |||
03/03/2024 23:30 | MS | Treasure Beach | 0-5 | Tivoli Gardens | |||
03/03/2024 21:00 | MS | Lime Hall Academy | 1-2 | Molynes United | |||
28/02/2024 23:30 | MS | Harbour View | 1-2 | Treasure Beach | |||
26/02/2024 00:00 | MS | Tivoli Gardens | 0-0 | Portmore United | |||
25/02/2024 23:30 | MS | Humble Lions | 1-5 | Waterhouse | |||
25/02/2024 23:30 | MS | Mount Pleasant Academy | 1-1 | Montego Bay United | |||
25/02/2024 23:30 | MS | Vere United | 6-2 | Lime Hall Academy | |||
25/02/2024 21:00 | MS | Molynes United | 2-4 | Dunbeholden | |||
19/02/2024 00:00 | MS | Cavalier | 2-0 | Vere United | |||
19/02/2024 00:00 | MS | Waterhouse | 0-0 | Arnett Gardens | |||
18/02/2024 23:30 | MS | Mount Pleasant Academy | 1-0 | Tivoli Gardens | |||
18/02/2024 23:30 | MS | Montego Bay United | 1-2 | Humble Lions | |||
18/02/2024 23:30 | MS | Treasure Beach | 2-2 | Molynes United | |||
18/02/2024 23:30 | MS | Portmore United | 1-0 | Harbour View | |||
18/02/2024 21:00 | MS | Lime Hall Academy | 1-1 | Dunbeholden | |||
13/02/2024 03:30 | MS | Harbour View | 1-2 | Mount Pleasant Academy | |||
13/02/2024 01:00 | MS | Vere United | 0-1 | Waterhouse | |||
12/02/2024 02:00 | MS | Molynes United | 2-2 | Portmore United | |||
11/02/2024 23:30 | MS | Dunbeholden | 1-1 | Treasure Beach | |||
11/02/2024 23:30 | MS | Cavalier | 4-0 | Lime Hall Academy | |||
11/02/2024 23:30 | MS | Humble Lions | 0-2 | Tivoli Gardens | |||
11/02/2024 23:30 | MS | Arnett Gardens | 0-0 | Montego Bay United | |||
06/02/2024 03:30 | MS | Tivoli Gardens | 1-1 | Arnett Gardens | |||
06/02/2024 01:00 | MS | Humble Lions | 2-4 | Harbour View | |||
05/02/2024 00:00 | MS | Waterhouse | 0-1 | Cavalier | |||
04/02/2024 23:30 | MS | Mount Pleasant Academy | 1-1 | Molynes United | |||
04/02/2024 23:00 | MS | Montego Bay United | 2-0 | Vere United | |||
04/02/2024 23:00 | MS | Portmore United | 1-1 | Dunbeholden | |||
04/02/2024 21:00 | MS | Lime Hall Academy | 1-0 | Treasure Beach | |||
30/01/2024 03:30 | MS | Arnett Gardens | 1-1 | Harbour View | |||
30/01/2024 01:00 | MS | Vere United | 1-2 | Tivoli Gardens | |||
29/01/2024 02:00 | MS | Cavalier | 1-0 | Montego Bay United | |||
29/01/2024 00:00 | MS | Waterhouse | 1-0 | Lime Hall Academy | |||
28/01/2024 23:30 | MS | Molynes United | 1-0 | Humble Lions | |||
28/01/2024 23:00 | MS | Dunbeholden | 1-2 | Mount Pleasant Academy | |||
28/01/2024 23:00 | MS | Treasure Beach | 1-2 | Portmore United | |||
23/01/2024 03:30 | MS | Montego Bay United | 2-2 | Waterhouse | |||
23/01/2024 01:00 | MS | Tivoli Gardens | 0-0 | Cavalier | |||
23/01/2024 01:00 | MS | Arnett Gardens | 4-1 | Molynes United | |||
21/01/2024 23:30 | MS | Mount Pleasant Academy | 1-0 | Treasure Beach | |||
21/01/2024 23:00 | MS | Humble Lions | 0-0 | Dunbeholden | |||
21/01/2024 23:00 | MS | Harbour View | 0-0 | Vere United | |||
21/01/2024 21:00 | MS | Lime Hall Academy | 0-2 | Portmore United |