Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kongo Demokratik Cumhuriyeti - Ligue 1 ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
28/03/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Renaissance | - | Rangers | |||
27/03/2024 18:30 | - | Don Bosco | - | JSK | |||
27/03/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Motema Pembe | - | Kuya Sport | |||
27/03/2024 16:00 | - | Dauphins Noirs | - | Lubumbashi Sport | |||
26/03/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Groupe Bazano | - | Blessing | |||
26/03/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Céleste | - | Etoile de Kivu | |||
24/03/2024 16:40 | MS | Don Bosco | 0-0 | Vita Club | |||
24/03/2024 16:30 | - | Panda B5 | - | Sanga Balende | |||
24/03/2024 15:30 | MS | Dauphins Noirs | 1-2 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | |||
22/03/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Tshinkunku | - | Simba | |||
21/03/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Motema Pembe | - | Rangers | |||
21/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Lubumbashi Sport | 1-1 | JSK | |||
21/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Maniema Union | 1-3 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | |||
20/03/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Renaissance | - | Etoile de Kivu | |||
19/03/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Simba | - | Groupe Bazano | |||
19/03/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Kuya Sport | - | Céleste | |||
17/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Vita Club | 4-1 | Dauphins Noirs | |||
17/03/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Panda B5 | - | Blessing | |||
17/03/2024 16:00 | MS | TP Mazembe | 1-0 | Don Bosco | |||
17/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Lubumbashi Sport | 0-2 | Maniema Union | |||
15/03/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Tshinkunku | - | Sanga Balende | |||
14/03/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Etoile de Kivu | - | Motema Pembe | |||
14/03/2024 16:00 | - | Dauphins Noirs | - | JSK | |||
13/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Vita Club | 0-0 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | |||
13/03/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Rangers | - | Kuya Sport | |||
13/03/2024 16:00 | MS | TP Mazembe | 2-0 | Maniema Union | |||
13/03/2024 14:30 | MS | Lubumbashi Sport | 2-1 | Don Bosco | |||
12/03/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Céleste | - | Renaissance | |||
12/03/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Groupe Bazano | - | Panda B5 | |||
10/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Lubumbashi Sport | 0-2 | Vita Club | |||
10/03/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Blessing | - | Tshinkunku | |||
10/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Dauphins Noirs | 0-0 | TP Mazembe | |||
10/03/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Sanga Balende | - | Simba | |||
09/03/2024 17:30 | MS | JSK | 2-2 | Saint Eloi Lupopo | |||
09/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Don Bosco | 0-2 | Maniema Union | |||
07/03/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Kuya Sport | - | Etoile de Kivu | |||
06/03/2024 16:30 | - | TP Mazembe | - | Lubumbashi Sport | |||
06/03/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Motema Pembe | - | Renaissance | |||
05/03/2024 16:30 | - | Rangers | - | Céleste | |||
05/03/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Sanga Balende | - | Groupe Bazano | |||
03/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Vita Club | 1-1 | JSK | |||
03/03/2024 16:30 | - | Simba | - | Blessing | |||
02/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Saint Eloi Lupopo | 1-1 | Don Bosco | |||
01/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Maniema Union | 2-0 | Dauphins Noirs | |||
27/02/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Panda B5 | - | Simba | |||
27/02/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Etoile de Kivu | - | Rangers | |||
27/02/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Groupe Bazano | - | Tshinkunku | |||
27/02/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Céleste | - | Motema Pembe | |||
27/02/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Renaissance | - | Kuya Sport | |||
26/02/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Tshinkunku | - | Panda B5 | |||
25/02/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Blessing | - | Sanga Balende | |||
23/02/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Sanga Balende | - | Panda B5 | |||
23/02/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Kuya Sport | - | Motema Pembe | |||
23/02/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Rangers | - | Renaissance | |||
23/02/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Simba | - | Tshinkunku | |||
23/02/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Etoile de Kivu | - | Céleste | |||
23/02/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Blessing | - | Groupe Bazano | |||
24/01/2024 17:30 | Ertelendi | Motema Pembe | - | Vita Club | |||
17/01/2024 16:30 | MS | Dauphins Noirs | 3-0 | Renaissance | |||
12/01/2024 17:30 | MS | JSK | 0-1 | Motema Pembe | |||
10/01/2024 17:30 | MS | Renaissance | 3-1 | Rangers | |||
10/01/2024 16:30 | MS | Groupe Bazano | 1-6 | TP Mazembe | |||
10/01/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Maniema Union | - | Céleste | |||
10/01/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | TP Mazembe | - | Blessing | |||
07/01/2024 16:30 | MS | Maniema Union | 1-2 | Dauphins Noirs | |||
07/01/2024 16:30 | Ertelendi | Sanga Balende | - | TP Mazembe | |||
05/01/2024 16:30 | MS | Etoile de Kivu | 0-1 | JSK | |||
04/01/2024 17:30 | MS | Céleste | 0-0 | Renaissance | |||
04/01/2024 16:30 | MS | TP Mazembe | 8-0 | Lubumbashi Sport | |||
31/12/2023 16:30 | MS | Maniema Union | 1-2 | JSK | |||
30/12/2023 17:30 | MS | Rangers | 2-1 | Céleste | |||
30/12/2023 16:30 | Ertelendi | TP Mazembe | - | Saint Eloi Lupopo | |||
30/12/2023 16:30 | MS | Etoile de Kivu | 3-0 | Kuya Sport |