Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruanda - National Soccer League ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
29/03/2024 19:00 | - | Gorilla | - | Police | |||
29/03/2024 16:00 | - | Gasogi United | - | Etoile de l'Est | |||
29/03/2024 16:00 | 2Y (52) | Amagaju | 1-0 | Marines | |||
10/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Marines | 2-1 | Gorilla | |||
10/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Police | 2-1 | Gasogi United | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Rwamagana City | 1-0 | Sunrise | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Rayon Sports | 0-2 | APR | |||
08/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Etincelles | 3-1 | Mukura | |||
08/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Etoile de l'Est | 1-0 | Kiyovu Sports | |||
08/03/2024 16:00 | MS | AS Kigali | 1-0 | Musanze | |||
08/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Amagaju | 1-1 | Bugesera | |||
05/03/2024 19:00 | MS | APR | 1-0 | Etoile de l'Est | |||
03/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Sunrise | 0-2 | Rayon Sports | |||
02/03/2024 19:00 | MS | APR | 1-0 | Etincelles | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Gorilla | 1-1 | Amagaju | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Bugesera | 0-2 | Mukura | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Musanze | 1-0 | Rwamagana City | |||
01/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Kiyovu Sports | 2-1 | Police | |||
01/03/2024 16:00 | MS | AS Kigali | 0-1 | Etoile de l'Est | |||
25/02/2024 16:00 | - | Etincelles | - | Sunrise | |||
25/02/2024 16:00 | - | Mukura | - | APR | |||
25/02/2024 16:00 | - | Gorilla | - | Bugesera | |||
24/02/2024 16:00 | - | Police | - | AS Kigali | |||
24/02/2024 16:00 | - | Rwamagana City | - | Etoile de l'Est | |||
24/02/2024 16:00 | - | Amagaju | - | Gasogi United | |||
24/02/2024 16:00 | - | Marines | - | Kiyovu Sports | |||
18/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Bugesera | 0-0 | APR | |||
18/02/2024 16:00 | MS | AS Kigali | 2-1 | Marines | |||
18/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Rwamagana City | 0-0 | Police | |||
17/02/2024 16:00 | - | Gasogi United | - | Gorilla | |||
17/02/2024 16:00 | - | Etoile de l'Est | - | Rayon Sports | |||
17/02/2024 16:00 | - | Musanze | - | Etincelles | |||
17/02/2024 16:00 | - | Sunrise | - | Mukura | |||
16/02/2024 19:00 | - | Kiyovu Sports | - | Amagaju | |||
11/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Rayon Sports | 2-1 | Police | |||
11/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Marines | 1-1 | Rwamagana City | |||
11/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Gasogi United | 2-3 | Bugesera | |||
11/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Mukura | 0-1 | Musanze | |||
10/02/2024 19:00 | - | APR | - | Sunrise | |||
10/02/2024 16:00 | - | Amagaju | - | AS Kigali | |||
10/02/2024 16:00 | - | Gorilla | - | Kiyovu Sports | |||
10/02/2024 16:00 | - | Etincelles | - | Etoile de l'Est | |||
08/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Mukura | 2-0 | Police | |||
07/02/2024 19:00 | MS | APR | 5-2 | Marines | |||
07/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Sunrise | 0-0 | Musanze | |||
07/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Amagaju | 0-1 | Rayon Sports | |||
04/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Rayon Sports | 2-0 | Marines | |||
04/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Rwamagana City | 1-2 | Amagaju | |||
04/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Police | 1-1 | Etincelles | |||
04/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Musanze | 1-3 | APR | |||
03/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Etoile de l'Est | 0-2 | Mukura | |||
03/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Bugesera | 0-2 | Sunrise | |||
03/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Kiyovu Sports | 1-1 | Gasogi United | |||
02/02/2024 16:00 | - | AS Kigali | - | Gorilla | |||
27/01/2024 19:00 | - | Gasogi United | - | AS Kigali | |||
27/01/2024 16:00 | - | Etincelles | - | Marines | |||
27/01/2024 16:00 | - | Gorilla | - | Rwamagana City | |||
26/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Kiyovu Sports | 2-2 | Bugesera | |||
21/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Police | 0-1 | APR | |||
21/01/2024 16:00 | MS | Rwamagana City | 0-0 | Gasogi United | |||
21/01/2024 16:00 | MS | Marines | 1-1 | Mukura | |||
20/01/2024 16:00 | MS | Etoile de l'Est | 2-2 | Sunrise | |||
20/01/2024 16:00 | MS | AS Kigali | 1-0 | Kiyovu Sports | |||
20/01/2024 16:00 | MS | Bugesera | 1-2 | Musanze | |||
20/01/2024 16:00 | MS | Etincelles | 0-1 | Amagaju | |||
19/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Rayon Sports | 1-0 | Gorilla | |||
14/01/2024 16:00 | MS | Rwamagana City | 1-1 | Kiyovu Sports | |||
14/01/2024 16:00 | MS | Sunrise | 2-1 | Police | |||
13/01/2024 16:00 | MS | Musanze | 0-0 | Etoile de l'Est | |||
13/01/2024 16:00 | MS | Gorilla | 2-1 | Etincelles | |||
13/01/2024 16:00 | MS | Bugesera | 0-0 | AS Kigali | |||
13/01/2024 16:00 | MS | Mukura | 3-2 | Amagaju | |||
12/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Rayon Sports | 1-2 | Gasogi United |