Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senegal - Ligue 1 ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
14/04/2024 19:30 | MS | Sonacos | 0-0 | Pikine | |||
14/04/2024 19:30 | MS | Guédiawaye | 4-2 | Ouakam | |||
14/04/2024 19:30 | MS | Jaraaf | 0-0 | Casa Sport | |||
14/04/2024 19:30 | MS | La Linguère | 0-0 | Génération Foot | |||
13/04/2024 19:30 | MS | Diambars | 0-3 | Stade de Mbour | |||
13/04/2024 19:30 | MS | DSC | 1-3 | Jamono Fatick | |||
07/04/2024 20:00 | - | Casa Sport | - | Sonacos | |||
07/04/2024 19:30 | MS | Stade de Mbour | 0-1 | DSC | |||
07/04/2024 19:30 | MS | Génération Foot | 1-0 | Jaraaf | |||
07/04/2024 19:30 | MS | Teungueth | 2-1 | Diambars | |||
07/04/2024 19:30 | MS | Ouakam | 0-0 | La Linguère | |||
06/04/2024 19:30 | MS | Pikine | 1-0 | Gorée | |||
06/04/2024 19:30 | MS | Jamono Fatick | 0-0 | Guédiawaye | |||
28/03/2024 19:30 | MS | La Linguère | 1-1 | Jamono Fatick | |||
28/03/2024 19:30 | MS | DSC | 0-2 | Teungueth | |||
28/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Sonacos | 0-0 | Jaraaf | |||
28/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Guédiawaye | 3-1 | Stade de Mbour | |||
28/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Ouakam | 1-1 | Génération Foot | |||
28/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Gorée | 2-0 | Casa Sport | |||
27/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Diambars | 0-0 | Pikine | |||
17/03/2024 20:00 | MS | Casa Sport | 1-0 | Diambars | |||
17/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Jaraaf | 2-0 | Gorée | |||
17/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Stade de Mbour | 0-0 | La Linguère | |||
17/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Génération Foot | 0-0 | Sonacos | |||
16/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Jamono Fatick | 0-1 | Ouakam | |||
16/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Teungueth | 3-4 | Guédiawaye | |||
16/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Pikine | 0-1 | DSC | |||
10/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Ouakam | 1-1 | Stade de Mbour | |||
10/03/2024 19:30 | MS | La Linguère | 0-1 | Teungueth | |||
10/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Guédiawaye | 2-0 | Pikine | |||
10/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Gorée | 0-0 | Sonacos | |||
09/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Diambars | 0-3 | Jaraaf | |||
09/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Jamono Fatick | 1-0 | Génération Foot | |||
09/03/2024 19:30 | MS | DSC | 0-1 | Casa Sport | |||
03/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Casa Sport | 0-1 | Guédiawaye | |||
03/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Gorée | 1-1 | Génération Foot | |||
03/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Stade de Mbour | 2-2 | Jamono Fatick | |||
03/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Pikine | 0-0 | La Linguère | |||
03/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Sonacos | 3-1 | Diambars | |||
02/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Jaraaf | 0-0 | DSC | |||
02/03/2024 19:30 | MS | Teungueth | 2-1 | Ouakam | |||
25/02/2024 19:30 | - | La Linguère | - | Casa Sport | |||
25/02/2024 19:30 | MS | Guédiawaye | 0-0 | Jaraaf | |||
25/02/2024 19:30 | MS | Ouakam | 1-4 | Pikine | |||
25/02/2024 19:30 | MS | Génération Foot | 1-1 | Stade de Mbour | |||
24/02/2024 19:30 | MS | Diambars | 1-1 | Gorée | |||
24/02/2024 19:30 | MS | DSC | 0-1 | Sonacos | |||
24/02/2024 19:30 | MS | Jamono Fatick | 1-2 | Teungueth | |||
30/01/2024 19:30 | MS | La Linguère | 1-2 | Jaraaf |