Sırbistan - Prva Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
29/03/2024 21:00 |
- |
|
Dubočica |
- |
Macva |
|
|
Sırbistan - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
29/03/2024 20:00 |
- |
|
TSC Backa Topola |
- |
FK Vozdovac |
|
|
29/03/2024 20:00 |
- |
|
IMT Novi Beograd |
- |
Železničar Pančevo |
|
|
29/03/2024 18:00 |
- |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
- |
Vojvodina |
|
|
Sırbistan - Prva Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
29/03/2024 17:00 |
- |
|
Radnički Novi Beograd |
- |
Sloboda Uzice |
|
|
29/03/2024 17:00 |
- |
|
Jedinstvo Ub |
- |
Metalac GM |
|
|
Sırbistan - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
29/03/2024 16:00 |
- |
|
Cukaricki |
- |
Novi Pazar |
|
|
Sırbistan - Prva Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
26/03/2024 17:00 |
MS |
|
Semendrija 1924 |
1-2 |
Grafičar |
|
0-0 |
26/03/2024 17:00 |
MS |
|
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica |
0-1 |
OFK Beograd |
|
0-1 |
24/03/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Kolubara |
1-1 |
Tekstilac Odžaci |
|
1-0 |
24/03/2024 17:00 |
MS |
|
Mladost Novi Sad |
0-1 |
RFK Novi Sad |
|
0-0 |
Sırbistan - Srpska Liga - West ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/03/2024 16:30 |
- |
|
Mihajlovac |
- |
Loznica |
|
|
24/03/2024 13:00 |
- |
|
Polet Ljubić |
- |
Budučnost Krušik |
|
|
Sırbistan - Prva Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
23/03/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Sloboda Uzice |
1-0 |
Jedinstvo Ub |
|
1-0 |
23/03/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Macva |
3-0 |
Radnički Novi Beograd |
|
1-0 |
23/03/2024 17:00 |
MS |
|
Indjija |
0-1 |
Metalac GM |
|
0-0 |
23/03/2024 17:00 |
MS |
|
OFK Vršac |
0-0 |
Dubočica |
|
0-0 |
Sırbistan - Srpska Liga - West ( Lig Maçı ) |
23/03/2024 16:30 |
MS |
|
Mladi Radnik |
2-2 |
Jošanica |
|
|
23/03/2024 16:30 |
MS |
|
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi |
1-1 |
Tutin |
|
|
23/03/2024 16:30 |
MS |
|
Omladinac Zablaće |
2-4 |
Vrelo Sport |
|
|
23/03/2024 16:30 |
- |
|
FAP |
- |
FK Zlatibor |
|
|
23/03/2024 16:30 |
MS |
|
Sloga Požega |
3-1 |
Real Podunavci |
|
|
23/03/2024 16:30 |
MS |
|
Takovo |
1-2 |
Borac Cacak |
|
|
Sırbistan - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/03/2024 22:00 |
MS |
|
Napredak |
1-0 |
Radnicki NIS |
|
0-0 |
17/03/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Železničar Pančevo |
0-1 |
Javor |
|
0-0 |
17/03/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
FK Crvena Zvezda |
5-0 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
2-0 |
Sırbistan - Srpska Liga - West ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/03/2024 16:30 |
- |
|
Vrelo Sport |
- |
Polet Ljubić |
|
|
Sırbistan - Prva Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Metalac GM |
2-1 |
Sloboda Uzice |
|
0-1 |
17/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Tekstilac Odžaci |
2-1 |
Indjija |
|
1-1 |
17/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Radnički Novi Beograd |
1-0 |
OFK Vršac |
|
0-0 |
17/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
OFK Beograd |
4-1 |
Kolubara |
|
2-0 |
17/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
RFK Novi Sad |
0-1 |
Semendrija 1924 |
|
0-1 |
17/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Jedinstvo Ub |
1-0 |
Macva |
|
1-0 |
Sırbistan - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/03/2024 15:30 |
MS |
|
Mladost Lucani |
1-1 |
FK Partizan |
|
1-0 |
16/03/2024 22:00 |
MS |
|
Vojvodina |
1-0 |
Novi Pazar |
|
0-0 |
16/03/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV |
2-4 |
TSC Backa Topola |
|
0-2 |
Sırbistan - Prva Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/03/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Dubočica |
1-2 |
Mladost Novi Sad |
|
1-0 |
Sırbistan - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/03/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
FK Vozdovac |
1-1 |
Cukaricki |
|
0-1 |
Sırbistan - Srpska Liga - West ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/03/2024 16:30 |
- |
|
Real Podunavci |
- |
Mihajlovac |
|
|
16/03/2024 16:30 |
MS |
|
FK Zlatibor |
0-0 |
Mladi Radnik |
|
|
16/03/2024 16:30 |
MS |
|
Tutin |
0-2 |
Takovo |
|
|
16/03/2024 16:30 |
MS |
|
Loznica |
3-0 |
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi |
|
|
16/03/2024 16:30 |
MS |
|
Jošanica |
1-0 |
Sloga Požega |
|
|
16/03/2024 16:30 |
- |
|
Budučnost Krušik |
- |
FAP |
|
|
16/03/2024 16:30 |
MS |
|
Borac Cacak |
2-0 |
Omladinac Zablaće |
|
|
Sırbistan - Prva Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Grafičar |
0-1 |
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica |
|
0-1 |
Sırbistan - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
0-1 |
IMT Novi Beograd |
|
0-0 |
13/03/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Radnicki NIS |
0-2 |
FK Crvena Zvezda |
|
0-1 |
13/03/2024 18:55 |
MS |
|
FK Partizan |
0-1 |
Napredak |
|
0-1 |
13/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
3-0 |
Železničar Pančevo |
|
0-0 |
12/03/2024 22:00 |
MS |
|
IMT Novi Beograd |
1-3 |
Vojvodina |
|
0-1 |
12/03/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Javor |
2-1 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
2-0 |
12/03/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Cukaricki |
2-2 |
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV |
|
1-0 |
12/03/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Novi Pazar |
2-2 |
FK Vozdovac |
|
1-1 |
12/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
TSC Backa Topola |
4-1 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
1-0 |
Sırbistan - Prva Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
11/03/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Kolubara |
1-0 |
Grafičar |
|
0-0 |
11/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
OFK Vršac |
1-0 |
Jedinstvo Ub |
|
1-0 |
11/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica |
1-0 |
RFK Novi Sad |
|
0-0 |
11/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Mladost Novi Sad |
0-1 |
Radnički Novi Beograd |
|
0-1 |
10/03/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Macva |
2-0 |
Metalac GM |
|
0-0 |
Sırbistan - Srpska Liga - West ( Lig Maçı ) |
10/03/2024 16:30 |
MS |
|
Vrelo Sport |
0-2 |
Borac Cacak |
|
0-0 |
10/03/2024 16:30 |
- |
|
Mihajlovac |
- |
Jošanica |
|
|
Sırbistan - Prva Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
10/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Semendrija 1924 |
3-0 |
Dubočica |
|
1-0 |
10/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Indjija |
2-0 |
Sloboda Uzice |
|
1-0 |
10/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Tekstilac Odžaci |
1-0 |
OFK Beograd |
|
0-0 |
Sırbistan - Srpska Liga - West ( Lig Maçı ) |
10/03/2024 13:00 |
- |
|
Polet Ljubić |
- |
FAP |
|
|
Sırbistan - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
09/03/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Železničar Pančevo |
3-2 |
Radnicki NIS |
|
1-2 |
09/03/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
FK Crvena Zvezda |
2-2 |
FK Partizan |
|
1-1 |
Sırbistan - Srpska Liga - West ( Lig Maçı ) |
09/03/2024 16:30 |
- |
|
Sloga Požega |
- |
FK Zlatibor |
|
|
09/03/2024 16:30 |
- |
|
Takovo |
- |
Loznica |
|
|
09/03/2024 16:30 |
- |
|
Mladi Radnik |
- |
Budučnost Krušik |
|
|
09/03/2024 16:30 |
- |
|
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi |
- |
Real Podunavci |
|
|
09/03/2024 16:30 |
- |
|
Omladinac Zablaće |
- |
Tutin |
|
|
Sırbistan - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/03/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Mladost Lucani |
1-0 |
Cukaricki |
|
1-0 |
08/03/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Vojvodina |
2-1 |
FK Vozdovac |
|
0-1 |
08/03/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
0-1 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
0-0 |
08/03/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV |
0-1 |
Novi Pazar |
|
0-0 |
07/03/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Napredak |
0-0 |
TSC Backa Topola |
|
0-0 |
Sırbistan - Prva Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
07/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Jedinstvo Ub |
1-1 |
Mladost Novi Sad |
|
0-0 |
Sırbistan - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
07/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
IMT Novi Beograd |
2-1 |
Javor |
|
1-0 |
Sırbistan - Prva Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
06/03/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Metalac GM |
1-1 |
OFK Vršac |
|
1-1 |
06/03/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Dubočica |
0-0 |
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica |
|
0-0 |
06/03/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Sloboda Uzice |
2-0 |
Macva |
|
0-0 |
06/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Grafičar |
2-2 |
Tekstilac Odžaci |
|
2-0 |
06/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
RFK Novi Sad |
0-2 |
Kolubara |
|
0-1 |
06/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
OFK Beograd |
0-0 |
Indjija |
|
0-0 |
06/03/2024 16:00 |
Ertelendi |
|
Radnički Novi Beograd |
- |
Semendrija 1924 |
|
|
Sırbistan - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/03/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
FK Vozdovac |
0-2 |
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV |
|
0-0 |
03/03/2024 16:30 |
MS |
|
Novi Pazar |
0-0 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
0-0 |
Sırbistan - Srpska Liga - Vojvodina ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/03/2024 16:30 |
MS |
|
Borac Šajkaš |
2-1 |
Hajduk 1912 Kula |
|
1-1 |
Sırbistan - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/03/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Radnicki NIS |
0-3 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
0-0 |
Sırbistan - Srpska Liga - Vojvodina ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/03/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
Omladinac NB |
0-0 |
Kikinda |
|
0-0 |
Sırbistan - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
02/03/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
FK Partizan |
3-1 |
Železničar Pančevo |
|
3-1 |
Sırbistan - Prva Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
02/03/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Kolubara |
1-1 |
Dubočica |
|
1-0 |
Sırbistan - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
02/03/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
TSC Backa Topola |
1-3 |
FK Crvena Zvezda |
|
0-1 |
Sırbistan - Srpska Liga - Vojvodina ( Lig Maçı ) |
02/03/2024 16:30 |
MS |
|
FK Becej |
0-1 |
Sloven Ruma |
|
0-1 |
02/03/2024 16:30 |
MS |
|
1. Maj Ruma |
1-1 |
Dinamo Pančevo |
|
1-0 |
02/03/2024 16:30 |
MS |
|
Backa |
2-0 |
Tisa Adorjan |
|
1-0 |
02/03/2024 16:30 |
MS |
|
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova |
1-0 |
Naftagas |
|
0-0 |
02/03/2024 16:30 |
- |
|
Zeleznicar Inđija |
- |
Podunavac |
|
|
02/03/2024 16:30 |
MS |
|
Radnički Zrenjanin |
0-0 |
Kabel Novi Sad |
|
0-0 |
Sırbistan - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
02/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Javor |
2-2 |
Vojvodina |
|
0-1 |
Sırbistan - Prva Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
02/03/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Indjija |
3-1 |
Macva |
|
1-1 |
02/03/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Mladost Novi Sad |
1-0 |
Metalac GM |
|
1-0 |
02/03/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica |
1-0 |
Radnički Novi Beograd |
|
0-0 |
02/03/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
OFK Vršac |
2-0 |
Sloboda Uzice |
|
1-0 |
02/03/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Semendrija 1924 |
0-2 |
Jedinstvo Ub |
|
0-0 |
02/03/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
OFK Beograd |
0-2 |
Grafičar |
|
0-0 |
Sırbistan - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
01/03/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Cukaricki |
2-1 |
Napredak |
|
0-1 |
01/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
1-0 |
IMT Novi Beograd |
|
1-0 |
Sırbistan - Prva Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
01/03/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Tekstilac Odžaci |
1-0 |
RFK Novi Sad |
|
0-0 |
Sırbistan - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
26/02/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Mladost Lucani |
2-0 |
FK Vozdovac |
|
0-0 |
25/02/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Vojvodina |
0-0 |
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV |
|
0-0 |
Sırbistan - Prva Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
25/02/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Sloboda Uzice |
0-2 |
Mladost Novi Sad |
|
0-0 |
Sırbistan - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
25/02/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Napredak |
3-1 |
Novi Pazar |
|
3-1 |
25/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Javor |
0-3 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
0-3 |
Sırbistan - Prva Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
25/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Grafičar |
1-0 |
Indjija |
|
1-0 |
25/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
RFK Novi Sad |
1-0 |
OFK Beograd |
|
0-0 |
Sırbistan - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/02/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Železničar Pančevo |
2-3 |
TSC Backa Topola |
|
0-2 |
Sırbistan - Prva Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/02/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Dubočica |
0-0 |
Tekstilac Odžaci |
|
0-0 |
24/02/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Macva |
0-0 |
OFK Vršac |
|
0-0 |
Sırbistan - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/02/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
FK Crvena Zvezda |
3-0 |
Cukaricki |
|
2-0 |
24/02/2024 15:45 |
MS |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
1-2 |
FK Partizan |
|
0-0 |
Sırbistan - Prva Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Metalac GM |
0-0 |
Semendrija 1924 |
|
0-0 |
24/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Radnički Novi Beograd |
0-4 |
Kolubara |
|
0-2 |
24/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Jedinstvo Ub |
1-0 |
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica |
|
0-0 |
Sırbistan - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
23/02/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
IMT Novi Beograd |
0-3 |
Radnicki NIS |
|
0-1 |
19/02/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
FK Vozdovac |
1-2 |
Napredak |
|
1-1 |
18/02/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Radnicki NIS |
1-0 |
Javor |
|
1-0 |
18/02/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
TSC Backa Topola |
1-0 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
0-0 |
18/02/2024 17:00 |
MS |
|
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV |
0-1 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
0-0 |
18/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
2-1 |
Vojvodina |
|
1-0 |
17/02/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Cukaricki |
2-1 |
Železničar Pančevo |
|
0-1 |
17/02/2024 18:15 |
MS |
|
FK Partizan |
5-2 |
IMT Novi Beograd |
|
2-0 |
17/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Novi Pazar |
0-3 |
FK Crvena Zvezda |
|
0-2 |
12/02/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Napredak |
1-1 |
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV |
|
1-1 |
11/02/2024 17:00 |
MS |
|
IMT Novi Beograd |
0-2 |
TSC Backa Topola |
|
0-0 |
11/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Radnicki 1923 |
3-2 |
Radnicki NIS |
|
1-0 |
10/02/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
FK Crvena Zvezda |
2-1 |
FK Vozdovac |
|
2-0 |
10/02/2024 17:00 |
MS |
|
Vojvodina |
1-1 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
0-0 |
10/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Javor |
0-1 |
FK Partizan |
|
0-0 |
10/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Železničar Pančevo |
2-2 |
Novi Pazar |
|
2-1 |
09/02/2024 17:30 |
MS |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
0-3 |
Cukaricki |
|
0-2 |