Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tanzanya - Ligi kuu Bara ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
17/03/2024 20:30 | MS | Azam | 2-1 | Young Africans | |||
16/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Singida Big Stars | 1-0 | Namungo | |||
15/03/2024 20:15 | MS | Simba | 2-0 | Mashujaa | |||
14/03/2024 20:15 | MS | Coastal Union | 1-0 | Ihefu | |||
14/03/2024 20:15 | MS | Young Africans | 1-0 | Geita Gold | |||
13/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Kagera Sugar | 0-0 | Mtibwa Sugar | |||
13/03/2024 16:00 | MS | JKT Tanzanya | 1-1 | Tanzanya Prisons | |||
12/03/2024 20:15 | MS | Simba | 3-1 | Singida Big Stars | |||
11/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Young Africans | 5-0 | Ihefu | |||
10/03/2024 16:00 | MS | KMC | 4-2 | Kitayosce | |||
09/03/2024 20:15 | MS | Dodoma Jiji | 0-1 | Geita Gold | |||
09/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Coastal Union | 1-2 | Simba | |||
09/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Mtibwa Sugar | 2-1 | Tanzanya Prisons | |||
08/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Namungo | 1-3 | Young Africans | |||
06/03/2024 20:15 | MS | Dodoma Jiji | 1-0 | Kitayosce | |||
06/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Azam | 1-1 | Coastal Union | |||
06/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Simba | 1-2 | Tanzanya Prisons | |||
06/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Mashujaa | 1-0 | JKT Tanzanya | |||
05/03/2024 20:15 | MS | Namungo | 1-0 | Kagera Sugar | |||
05/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Ihefu | 1-0 | KMC | |||
03/03/2024 19:00 | MS | Azam | 4-1 | Dodoma Jiji | |||
03/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Kitayosce | 1-0 | Coastal Union | |||
02/03/2024 20:30 | MS | KMC | 1-1 | Geita Gold | |||
02/03/2024 18:15 | MS | Kagera Sugar | 1-1 | JKT Tanzanya | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Singida Big Stars | 0-2 | Mtibwa Sugar | |||
02/03/2024 16:00 | MS | Mashujaa | 1-0 | Namungo | |||
28/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Geita Gold | 0-0 | Kagera Sugar | |||
28/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Singida Big Stars | 0-1 | Azam | |||
28/02/2024 14:00 | MS | Tanzanya Prisons | 2-1 | Kitayosce | |||
28/02/2024 14:00 | MS | Ihefu | 1-1 | Mashujaa | |||
27/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Mtibwa Sugar | 0-0 | Dodoma Jiji | |||
27/02/2024 16:00 | MS | JKT Tanzanya | 1-1 | KMC | |||
25/02/2024 18:30 | MS | Kagera Sugar | 2-1 | Ihefu | |||
25/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Geita Gold | 1-3 | Mashujaa | |||
25/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Tanzanya Prisons | 1-1 | Azam | |||
25/02/2024 14:00 | MS | Kitayosce | 1-1 | Singida Big Stars | |||
24/02/2024 20:00 | MS | KMC | 2-2 | Namungo | |||
24/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Coastal Union | 1-0 | Mtibwa Sugar | |||
19/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Kitayosce | 0-0 | Azam | |||
19/02/2024 14:00 | MS | Geita Gold | 1-2 | Ihefu | |||
18/02/2024 18:00 | MS | JKT Tanzanya | 0-0 | Namungo | |||
18/02/2024 16:00 | Ertelendi | Simba | - | Mtibwa Sugar | |||
18/02/2024 16:00 | Ertelendi | JKT Tanzanya | - | Young Africans | |||
17/02/2024 19:00 | Ertelendi | Dodoma Jiji | - | Simba | |||
17/02/2024 16:00 | MS | KMC | 0-3 | Young Africans | |||
16/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Azam | 2-1 | Geita Gold | |||
16/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Kagera Sugar | 1-1 | Mashujaa | |||
15/02/2024 20:15 | MS | Coastal Union | 1-0 | Dodoma Jiji | |||
15/02/2024 16:00 | MS | JKT Tanzanya | 0-1 | Simba | |||
15/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Tanzanya Prisons | 3-1 | Singida Big Stars | |||
12/02/2024 20:15 | MS | KMC | 0-0 | Coastal Union | |||
12/02/2024 18:15 | MS | Kagera Sugar | 1-0 | Singida Big Stars | |||
12/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Geita Gold | 0-1 | Simba | |||
12/02/2024 14:00 | MS | Mtibwa Sugar | 2-3 | Ihefu | |||
11/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Dodoma Jiji | 1-1 | Mashujaa | |||
11/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Tanzanya Prisons | 1-2 | Young Africans | |||
11/02/2024 14:00 | MS | Kitayosce | 1-1 | Namungo | |||
09/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Simba | 1-1 | Azam | |||
08/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Young Africans | 2-1 | Mashujaa | |||
06/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Kitayosce | 0-4 | Simba | |||
05/02/2024 19:00 | MS | Young Africans | 1-0 | Dodoma Jiji | |||
03/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Mashujaa | 0-1 | Simba | |||
02/02/2024 16:00 | MS | Kagera Sugar | 0-0 | Young Africans |