Beyaz Rusya Teknik Direktörleri, Beyaz Rusya Ülkesinde Doğan Antrenörler

Teknik Direktör Takım
Albert Rybak Belshina
Aleksandr Yermakovich BATE
Aleksandr Trayduk Polotsk
Aleksandr Sednev Ordabasy
Aleksandr Lukhvich Minsk W
Aleksandr Kulchiy Dinamo Moskva II
Aleksandr Khatskevich Rotor Volgograd
Aleksandr Brazevich Slutsk
Aleksey Vergeenko Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
Aleksey Shpilevskiy Kairat
Aleksey Pinchuk Uzda
Aleksey Merkulov Gomel
Aleksey Kravchenko Bumprom
Aleksey Fursa BGU Minsk
Aleksey Baga BATE
Alexey Kuchuk NFK Minsk
Anatoli Lazovskiy Stroitel Kapyl
Anatoli Komoska Kronon
Andrey Svirkov YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
Andrey Pyshnik Minsk W
Andrey Kipra Malorita
Andrey Kazarin Stenles Pinsk
Andrey Garbar Meliorator Zhitkovichi
Andrey Vikentyevich Zygmantovich Ruh Brest
Antuan Mayorov Oshmyany
Artem Radkov Isloch
Artur Martinchik Energosbyt-BSATU
Denis Yatsyna Baranovichi
Denis Metlitskiy Underdogs
Denis Drigalev Osipovichy
Dmitri Petrovskiy Ivatsevichi
Dmitri Molosh Liepaja
Dmitri Migas Belshina
Dmitri Korzun Malorita
Eduard Gradoboev Belshina
Evgeni Kapov FC Dnepr Mogilev
Evgeni Chernukhin Vitebsk
Filipp Polyakov ML Rogachev
Igor Logvinov Mashuk-KMV
Igor Kriushenko PS TIRA
Igor Kovalevich Neman Grodno
Ivan Bionchik Gomel
Kirill Alshevskiy BATE
Leonid Lagun ML Rogachev
Leonid Kuchuk Rukh Vynnyky
Mikhail Martinovich Slavia
Mikhail Markhel Beyaz Rusya
Nikolay Grishin Smolensk
Nikolay Gergel Smorgon
Nikolay Branfilov Orsha
Oleg Radushko Gorodeya
Oleg Kubarev Gomel
Oleg Korol Volna
Oleg Konopelko SMI Autotrans
Oleg Dulub Krumkachy
Oleg Cherepnev Khimik Svetlogorsk
Pavel Senko Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Pavel Rodnenok Energetyk-BGU
Pavel Krechin Lokomotiv Gomel
Pavel Kirilchik Arsenal
Ruslan Lukin Osipovichy
Sergey Yaskovich Volna
Sergey Yasinskiy Vitebsk
Sergey Yaromko Gorodeya
Sergey Vekhtev Orsha
Sergey Smolyakov Polotsk
Sergey Shulzhik Volna
Sergey Petrushevskiy Lida
Sergey Nikiforenko Shakhtyor Petrikov
Sergey Naperkovskiy Stenles Pinsk
Sergey Kuznetsov Kolos Kovalivka
Sergey Kuzminich FC Minsk
Sergey Krot Ostrovets
Sergey Kovalchuk Dinamo Brest
Sergey Gurenko Dinamo Minsk
Sergey Dorokhovich Molodechno
Sergey Davidovich SMI Autotrans
Sergey Borovskiy Dinamo Minsk
Vadim Skripchenko FC Minsk
Vadim Belenko Volna
Valeriy Bokhno Granit
Valery Andryieuski Minsk U19
Vasili Efimenko Gorki
Viktor Goncharenko CSKA Moscow
Viktor Doroshenko Stenles Pinsk
Vitali Zhukovskiy Bate Borisov
Vitali Tarakanov Minsk
Vitaliy Rogozhkin Smolevichy-STI
Vladimir Zhuravel Shakhter Karagandy
Vladimir Nevinskiy Gomel
Vladimir Korytko Beyaz Rusya U19
Vladimir Blagodarov Zhlobin
Vladimir Belyavskiy Energetyk-BGU
Vyacheslav Tsaryk Slonim
Vyacheslav Levchuk Dnepr Mogilev
Vyacheslav Grigorov Minsk Women
Vyacheslav Gerashchenko Naftan
Yuri Puntus Torpedo Zhodino
Yuri Maleev Beyaz Rusya W
Yuri Karatay Lida
Yuriy Poklad Naftan