Bulgaristan Teknik Direktörleri, Bulgaristan Ülkesinde Doğan Antrenörler

Teknik Direktör Takım
Adrian Pavlev Zagorets
Aleksandar Tomash Tomovski Etar
Aleksandar Dimitrov Bulgaristan U19
Angel Stoykov Bulgaristan U19
Angel Chervenkov Chornomorets
Angel Stoyanov Slavkov Oborishte
Anton Ivanov Penchin Sportist Svoge
Anton Bachev Septemvri Simitli
Antoni Zdravkov Tsarsko selo
Asen Ivanov Bukarev Vitosha Bistritsa
Atanas Dzhambazki Kariana Erden
Borislav Kyosev Sportist Svoge
Borislav Giorev Qormi
Boyko Kamenov Chernomorets Balchik
Dimitar Petrov Dimitrov Beroe
Diyan Petkov Neftochimic Burgas
Dobrin Ivanov Septemvri Tervel
Dobromir Mitov CSKA Sofia
Eduard Eranosyan Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Elin Topuzakov Arda
Emil Velev Levski Lom
Ferario Spasov Botev Plovdiv
Georgi Vasilev Todorov Levski Sofia
Georgi Mechechiev Yambol 1915
Georgi Ivanov Lokomotiv GO
Georgi Ivanov Oborishte
Georgi Dermendzhiev Bulgaristan
Georgi Chilikov Oborishte
Hristo Yanev Minyor Pernik
Hristo Arangelov Septemvri Sofia
Ilia Hristov Grouev MSV Duisburg
Ilian Dimov Iliev Cherno more
Iliya Tsvetanov Voynov Partizan
Ivan Vutov Vereya
Ivan Venkov Kolev Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Ivan Petkov Stoyanov Sevlievo
Ivaylo Vasilev Sportist Svoge
Ivaylo Petev Bogdanov Bosnia-Herzegovina
Kaloyan Petkov BIIK Kazygurt W
Kiriakos Georgiu Spartak Varna
Kosta Kostov Rozova dolina
Kostadin Angelov Yantra 2019
Krasimir Mechev Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Krasimir Bislimov Spartak Pleven
Krasimir Balakov CSKA 1948
Lyuboslav Mladenov Penev Tsarsko selo
Lyudmil Kirov Neftohimik
Malin Orachev Pomorie
Marian Hristov Septemvri Sofia
Marin Baychev Lokomotiv GO
Mehmet Seçkin Payasspor
Milen Radukanov Septemvri Sofia
Mitko Kotsinov Botev Galabovo
Nikola Asenov Spasov Montana
Nikolay Zhechev Nesebar
Nikolay Stoilov Kirov Arda
Nikolay Nikolov Drenovets
Nikolay Mitov Hebar 1918
Nikolay Krastev Neftohimik
Pavel Dotchev Viktoria Koln
Petar Zlatinov Pirin Blagoevgrad
Petar Nikolov Kolev Beroe
Petar Hubchev Levski Sofia
Petko Tsvetanov Petkov Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Petyo Gospodinov Iliev Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Plamen Donev Dunav
Radoslav Rumenov Georgiev Dobrudzha 1919
Radoslav Komitov Ludogorets II
Rosen Yordanov Kirilov CSKA 1948 Sofia
Rumen Dimov Sozopol
Silviya Radoyska Bulgaristan W
Stamen Dimitrov Belchev CSKA Sofia
Stanimir Kolev Stoilov Kazakistan
Stanislav Genchev Ludogorets
Stefan Genov Montana
Stoyan Dimitrov Maritsa Plovdiv
Stoycho Stoev Ludogorets
Stoycho Mladenov Kaisar
Stoycho Dramov Botev Vratsa
Todor Zhivondov Ludogorets II
Todor Kiselichkov Septemvri Simitli
Valentin Ivanov Iliev CSKA 1948 Sofia
Valeri Svilenov Botev Ihtiman
Vasil Petrov Spartak Varna
Vasil Palankovski Balkan Botevgrad
Vasil Kostadinov Petrov OFK Pirin
Vasil Ivanov Vasilev Lourdes
Vasil Banov Nesebar
Velizar Emilov Popov Myanmar U23
Veselin Velikov Botev Vratsa
Vladimir Ivanov Ivanov Slavia Sofia
Vladimir Dimitrov Dimitrov Strumska slava
Yasen Petrov Bulgaristan
Yulian Syurdzhiev Rodopa Smolyan
Yuriy Vasev Marek
Zhivko Zhelev Lovech
Zhivko Ivanov Zhelev Izvor Gorski izvor