Danimarka Teknik Direktörleri, Danimarka Ülkesinde Doğan Antrenörler

Teknik Direktör Takım
Abdiraqiib Hassan Yusuf FIUK
Allan Kuhn Hobro
Allan Frederiksen AGF W
Allan Drost Thy ThistedQ W
Allan Kierstein Jepsen NSI
Anders Jensen KoldingQ W
Anders Gerber Skive
Bo Zinck Jammerbugt
Bo Thomsen Thisted
Bo Svensson Mainz
Bo Holden Herlev
Bo Henriksen Midtjylland
Brian Sorensen Nordsjaelland W
Brian Priske Pedersen Antwerp
Carit Falch Lyngby
Carsten Hemmingsen Marienlyst
Christian Nielsen Lyngby
Christian Lonstrup Hillerod
Claus Udengaard Fjordager
Claus Nørgaard SonderjyskE
Claus Larsen AaB W
Daniel Armand Piwodda B 1913
David Jean Nielsen AGF
Dennis Foss Nielsen Allerod
Erik Sandvad Rasmussen Vendsyssel
Flemming Serritslev Fiji
Flemming Pedersen FC Nordsjaelland
Gert Schytz VSK Arhus
Glen Riddersholm Midtjylland
Henrik Pedersen Vendsyssel
Henrik Jensen Linkoping
Henrik Gundersen Fremad Valby
Henrik Clausen Danimarka U19
Jack Majgaard Jensen Valerenga W
Jacob Friis Viborg
Jakob Saldern Stein Michelsen HamKam
Jan Faber Vordingborg
Jens Letort Middelfart
Jens Berthel Askou Horsens
Jens Fønsskov Olsen Nykobing
Jesper Wolf-Pedersen Vanlose
Jesper Pedersen FA 2000
Jesper Mikkelsen Silkeborg
Jesper Bisgaard KoldingQ W
Jess Thorup Gent
Jimmy Nielsen Hartford Athletic
Johnny Mølby Vendsyssel FF
Jonas Dal Andersen AB
Kasper Hjulmand Danimarka
Katrine Søndergaard Pedersen AGF W
Keld Dahlin Hansen KFUM Roskilde
Kenneth Heiner-Møller Kanada
Kenneth Cortsen AaB Women
Kenneth Andersen Midtjylland U19
Kent Nielsen Silkeborg
Kim Kristensen Holstebro
Kristoffer Wichmann Kolding
Lars Knudsen Danimarka U19
Lars Christian Olsen Esbjerg
Lene Bjerning Terp Faroe Adaları W
Mads Hadberg Skjold
Mark Hellerup Knudsen Aalborg Freja
Martin Hilstrup Frederikssund
Martin Dale Stephens AaB W
Michael Lundsgaard Winter TB
Michael Hemmingsen OB
Michael Hansen Fredericia
Michele Demontis Lyseng
Mike Tullberg Borussia Dortmund U19
Morten Wieghorst AaB
Morten Skovby Holbæk B&I
Morten Mölkjaer Kolding IF
Morten Karlsen HB Koge
Morten Eskesen Helsingor
Morten Dahm Kjaergaard Aarhus Fremad
Niels Frederiksen Brondby
Nils Herbert Kromann Nielsen İsviçre W
Ole Tobiasen Almere City FC
Ove Christensen AB
Per Frandsen Hvidovre
Per Lundgren Nielsen Brondby W
Peter Sørensen Vejle
Rasmi Khalil B 1908
Rasmus Monnerup Roskilde
Rene Skovdahl Hansen Brattvag
René Henriksen Frem
Rene Søgaard Dahl Andersen Midtjylland U19
Steen Petterson AGF W
Steffen Højer Viborg
Søren Randa-Boldt Koge W
Søren Pallesen Varde IF Elite
Thomas Westh Hansen Bronshoj
Thomas Thomasberg Randers
Thomas Søndergaard Petersen AB Tarnby
Thomas Røll Larsen Skive
Thomas Nørgaard B 93
Thomas Maale BSF
Thomas Frank Brentford
Thomas Christiansen Tarín Panama
Thomas Krogager Ransborg Viby
Timos Adraktas Tarnby FF
Tom Søjberg Brabrand
Torben Overgaard Thy ThistedQ Women
Zouher Abdullatif Slagelse B&I