İtalya Teknik Direktörleri, İtalya Ülkesinde Doğan Antrenörler

Teknik Direktör Takım
Achille Fabbri Murata
Adolfo Sormani Partizani
Agenore Maurizi Grosseto
Aimo Diana Reggiana
Alain Conte San Marino W
Alberto Gilardino PRO Vercelli
Alberto De Rossi Roma U19
Alberto Colombo Monopoli
Alberto Bollini İtalya U19
Alberto Aquilani Fiorentina U19
Aldo Papagni Bisceglie
Aldo Gardini Lanusei
Aldo Firicano Carrarese
Alessandro Spugna Roma W
Alessandro Pistolesi Napoli
Alessandro Nesta Frosinone
Alessandro Lupo Sanremo
Alessandro Lupi FC Chiasso
Alessandro Fabbri Cosmos
Alessandro Erra Paganese
Alessandro Dal Canto Viterbese
Alessandro Agostini Cagliari U19
Alessandro Loris Bonesso San Marino U19
Alessio Lisci Levante II
Alessio Dionisi Sassuolo
Alfredo Aglietti Chievo
Andrea Tedesco Malta U19
Andrea Stramaccioni Al Gharafa
Andrea Sottil Ascoli
Andrea Soncin Venezia
Andrea Pisanu Sliema Wanderers
Andrea Manzo Chiasso
Andrea Ciceri Fanfulla
Andrea Camplone Arezzo
Andrea Bonatti Juventus U19
Andy Selva Pennarossa
Angelo Barletta FSV Frankfurt
Angelo Alessio Kilmarnock
Angelo Adamo Gregucci Alessandria
Antonino Asta Pistoiese
Antonio Soda Gozzano
Antonio Paganin Campodarsego
Antonio Filippini Pro Sesto
Antonio Conte Internazionale
Antonio Cincotta Fiorentina W
Antonio Calabro Catanzaro
Antonio Buscè Empoli U19
Antonio Bruno Bisceglie
Armando Madonna Internazionale U19
Arnaldo Franzini Piacenza
Attilio Tesser Modena
Attilio Sorbi Inter
Aurelio Andreazzoli Empoli
Benedetto Muzzicato Viktoria Berlin
Brunello Iacopetta Wil
Bruno Trocini Virtus Francavilla
Bruno Tedino Pordenone
Bruno Caneo Turris
Carlo Ancelotti Napoli
Carmine Nunziata İtalya U19
Carolina Morace Lazio
Chiara Orlando Tavagnacco Women
Christian Terni Milan U19
Christian Panucci Arnavutluk
Christian Bucchi Benevento
Ciro Ginestra Casertana
Claudio Ranieri Sampdoria
Claudio Foscarini Calcio Padova
Cristian Protti Cosmos
Cristian Brocchi Vicenza Virtus
Cristiano Scazzola Piacenza
Cristiano Lucarelli Ternana
Cristiano Bergodi Sepsi
Damiano Zenoni FeralpiSalo
Daniele Di Donato Vis Pesaro
Daniele Baldi San Giovanni
Daniele Amaolo Pineto
David Sassarini Fatih Karagumruk
Davide Nicola Genoa
Davide Ballardini Genoa
Delio Rossi Ascoli
Devis Mangia Malta
Diego Bortoluzzi Palermo
Domenico Toscano Reggina
Domenico Tedesco Spartak Moscow
Domenico Giacomarro Picerno
Domenico Di Carlo Vicenza
Edoardo Reja Arnavutluk
Edoardo Gorini Cittadella
Elisabetta Bavagnoli AS Roma
Emanuele Filippini Imolese
Emiliano Bigica Sassuolo U19
Enrico Piccioni Mosta
Enzo Maresca Manchester City U23
Eugenio Corini Lecce
Eusebio Di Francesco Verona
Ezio Capuano Potenza Calcio
Fabio Viviani Al Fujairah SC
Fabio Ulderici Empoli W
Fabio Rossitto Pordenone
Fabio Prosperi Taranto
Fabio Pecchia Cremonese
Fabio Mazzone Dainava
Fabio Liverani Parma
Fabio Grosso Frosinone
Fabio Gallo Potenza
Fabio Caserta Benevento
Fabio Cannavaro Guangzhou FC
Fabio Brini Fano
Fabrizio Piccareta SPAL U19
Fabrizio Ferazzoli Albalonga
Fabrizio Castori Salernitana
Fausto Craighero Zebbug Rangers
Federico Guidi Teramo
Federico Giunti Milan U19
Federico Coppitelli Torino U19
Felice Tufano Sampdoria U19
Filippo Inzaghi Brescia
Fiorenzo Albertini Pergolettese
Flavio Destro AJ Fano
Francesco Parravicini Pro Sesto
Francesco Moriero Dinamo Tirana
Francesco Monaco Prato
Francesco Modesto Crotone
Francesco Baldini Catania
Franco Varrella San Marino
Franco Lerda Partizani Tirana
Franco Fabiano Turris
Fulvio Fabiani Faetano
Gabriele Cioffi Udinese
Gabriele Fabio Graziani Mantova
Gaetano Fontana Imolese
Gaetano Auteri Pescara
Gaeteano Pavone Foggia
Gennaro Volpe Virtus Entella
Giacomo Modica Cavese
Giampaolo Saurini Napoli U19
Giampiero Ventura Salernitana
Gian Piero Gasperini Atalanta
Gianbattista Piacentini Pergolettese
Giancarlo Riolfo Fermana
Giancarlo Favarin Lucchese
Giancarlo Carnevali La Fiorita
Gianluca Procopio La Fiorita
Gianluca Grassadonia Pescara
Gianluca Festa Larisa
Gianluca Colavitto Matelica Calcio
Gianluca Atzori Floriana
Gianpiero Piovani Sassuolo W
Giorgio Roselli Vibonese
Giovanni Zichella Teramo
Giovanni Tedesco Gzira United
Giovanni Stroppa Monza
Giovanni Solinas Al Adalah
Giovanni Pulvirenti Catania
Giovanni Lopez Lucchese
Giovanni De Biasi Arnavutluk
Giovanni Cornacchini Fermana
Giovanni Colella Legnago Salus
Giovanni Bucaro Bisceglie
Giulia Domenichetti Napoli W
Giuliano Bianchi Cailungo
Giuseppe Scienza PRO Vercelli
Giuseppe Sannino Al-Ittihad
Giuseppe Raffaele Viterbese
Giuseppe Pillon Pescara
Giuseppe Pancaro Pistoiese
Giuseppe Marino Napoli W
Giuseppe Magi Ravenna
Giuseppe Laterza Citta di Fasano
Giuseppe Iachini Parma
Giuseppe Galderisi Mantova
Giuseppe Ferazzoli Gelbison
Giuseppe Brunetto Duren Merzenich
Gori Massimo Murata
Ignazio Damato Juvenes / Dogana
Ivan Pelati Tritium
Ivan Maraia Pontedera
Ivan Gennaro Gattuso Napoli
Juri Tamburini La Fiorita
Lamberto Zauli Juventus II
Lamberto Magrini Grosseto
Leonardo Semplici Cagliari
Leonardo Colucci Ravenna
Lorenzo D'Anna Chievo
Luca Vigiani Bologna U19
Luca Tiozzo Adriese
Luca Prina Pro Patria
Luca Gotti Udinese
Luca Fiasconi Tuttocuoio
Luca D'Angelo Pisa
Luca Chiappino Genoa U19
Luciano Spalletti Napoli
Luciano Foschi Carpi
Luciano De Paola Pergolettese
Lucio Brando Mantova
Luigi Pagliuca Ponsacco
Luigi Fresco Virtus Verona
Luigi Di Biagio İtalya U21
Luigi Bizzotto Virtus
Marcello Lippi Çin PR
Marco Zaffaroni Cosenza
Marco Simone Chateauroux
Marco Rossi Macaristan
Marco Rossi Tavagnacco W
Marco Masi Pianese
Marco Marchionni Novara
Marco Gaburro Lecco
Marco Baroni Lecce
Marco Banchini Vis Pesaro
Marco Amelia Livorno
Marianna Marini Orobica W
Mario Tacchinardi Breno
Mario Petrone Real Sociedad
Mark Iuliano Como
Massimiliano Tangorra SS Monopoli
Massimiliano Maddaloni Çin PR U23
Massimiliano La Rosa Reggiana
Massimiliano Alvini Perugia
Massimiliano Allegri Juventus
Massimo Rastelli Pordenone
Massimo Pavanel Padova
Massimo Oddo Pescara
Massimo Mancini Domagnano
Massimo Gadda Forli
Massimo Epifani San Nicolo
Massimo Carrera Bari
Massimo Brambilla Atalanta U19
Massimo Bagatti Legnago Salus
Matteo Pachera Hellas Verona W
Matteo Contini Pergolettese
Matteo Cecchetti Tre Fiori
Maurizio Sarri Juventus
Maurizio Jacobacci Lugano
Maurizio Ganz Milan W
Mauro Zironelli Lecco
Mauro Giorico Arzachena
Mauro Antonioli Fermana
Michele Santoni Almere City
Michele Mignani Modena
Michele Marcolini AlbinoLeffe
Michele Filippi Olbia
Mike Terranova Rot-WeiY Oberhausen
Moreno Longo Alessandria
Nevio Orlandi Vibonese
Nicola Soranno Holstein Kiel II
Nicola Princivalli Triestina
Nicola Legrottaglie Pescara
Nicola Corrent Verona U19
Nicola Ascoli Sanremese
Nicolò Napoli U Craiova 1948
Nunzio Zavettieri Spartaks Jurmala
Omar Lepri Folgore
Orlando Maltese Deportivo Coopsol
Oscar Lasagni Folgore
Ottavio Palladini Teramo
Paolo Zanetti Empoli
Paolo Tramezzani FC Sion
Paolo Favaretto Senglea Athletic
Paolo Cangini Domagnano
Pasquale Padalino Juve Stabia
Pasquale Marino SPAL
Pasquale D'Orsi Libertas
Pasquale Centofanti Nadur Youngsters
Pasquale Catalano Imolese
Patrizia Panico Fiorentina W
Pier Luigi Cherubino Loggi Real Betis Women
Pierfrancesco Battistini Matelica
Pierluigi Iervese Pescara U19
Piero Braglia Avellino
Pierpaolo Bisoli Cosenza
Pietro Ghedin Malta
Pino Rigoli Viterbese Castrense
Raffaele Novelli Pau
Raffaele Esposito Casertana
Raffaele Di Napoli Paganese
Renato Cioffi Faetano
Riccardo Maspero Giana Erminio
Rita Guarino Internazionale W
Roberto Venturato Cittadella
Roberto Taurino Virtus Francavilla
Roberto Stellone Arezzo
Roberto Occhiuzzi Cosenza
Roberto Nuccio IF Gnistan
Roberto Mancini İtalya
Roberto Donadoni Bologna
Roberto De Zerbi Shakhtar Donetsk
Roberto D'Ermilio Bari W
Roberto Concas Cagliari U19
Roberto Cevoli Renate
Roberto Breda Livorno
Roberto Boscaglia Palermo
Roberto Baronio Napoli U19
Rodolfo Vanoli Dinamo Tirana
Rolando Maran Genoa
Rosolino Puccica Viterbese Castrense
Salvatore Campilongo Cavese
Sandro Pochesci Carpi
Sara Di Filippo Verona W
Sergio Pirozzi Trastevere
Serse Cosmi Crotone
Silvio Baldini Palermo
Simone Pichierri Balerna
Simone Inzaghi Inter Milan
Simone Banchieri Pro Sesto
Stefania Maffioli Lugano Women
Stefano Vecchi Sudtirol
Stefano Udassi Latte Dolce
Stefano Sottili Juve Stabia
Stefano Pioli AC Milan
Stefano Maccoppi Tsarsko selo
Stefano Cusin Güney Sudan
Stefano Colantuono Salernitana
Stefano Ceci Tre Penne
Stefano Carobbi Florentia W
Tommaso Chiecchi Ambrosiana
Valerio Bertotto Ascoli
Vincenzo Vivarini Catanzaro
Vincenzo Torrente Gubbio
Vincenzo Potenza Floriana
Vincenzo Montella Adana Demirspor
Vincenzo Manzo Piacenza
Vincenzo Maiuri Cavese
Vincenzo Feola Casarano
Vincenzo Alberto Annese Gokulam Kerala
Vitaliano Bonuccelli Gavorrano
Vito Grieco Lecce U19
Walter Zenga Venezia
Walter Mazzarri Torino
William Viali Cesena


Şehirlere Göre İtalya Teknik Direktörleri
Şehir / Yer
Roma Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Milano Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Rimini Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Portogruaro Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Genova Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Napoli Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Torino Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Rome Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Catanzaro Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Bari Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Palermo Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Pescara Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Salerno Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Brescia Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Lecce Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Cosenza Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Massa Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Crotone Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Piacenza Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Firenze Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Savona Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Empoli Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Ancona Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Perugia Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Marsala Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Bergamo Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Pozzuoli Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Sassari Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Livorno Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
San Benedetto del Tronto Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Cagliari Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Venice Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Bisceglie Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Ravenna Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Gioia del Colle Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Scorzè Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Fossano Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Grosseto Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Vigevano Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Venezia Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Rossano Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Monserrato Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
San Giorgio Ionico Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Vicenza Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Vaprio d'Adda Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Casalmaggiore Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Bollate Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Ari Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Ascoli Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Castelfranco Veneto Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Pomigliano d'Arco Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Frascati Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Biella Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Pistoia Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Tolmezzo Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Torre del Greco Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
San Giovanni Valdarno Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Figline Valdarno Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Cernusco sul Naviglio Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Domodossola Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
San Severino Marche Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Certaldo Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Trapani Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Molfetta Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Trieste Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Cassino Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Formia Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Gragnano Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Hanau Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Foggia Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Sesto San Giovanni Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Fano Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Castellanza Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Cerignola Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
San Vincenzo Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Monza Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Legnano Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Codogno Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Adria Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Viareggio Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Porto Sant'Elpidio Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Corigliano Calabro Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Verona Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Bracciano Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Sarmede Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Montone Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Cesana Brianza Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Rivoli Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Mulazzano Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Porretta Terne Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Pradamano Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Poggio Rusco Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Bochum Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Lodi Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Città Sant Angelo Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Abbadia San Salvatore Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Preganziol Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Monterodondo Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Thiene Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Trento Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Vittorio Veneto Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Giulianova Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Porto Torres Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Gemonio Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Venaria Reale Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Cattolica Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Collepardo Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Reggiolo Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Ottaviano Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Floridia Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Gorizia Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Mazara del Vallo Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Treviso Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Cisano Bergamasco Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Aviano Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Melito di Porto Salvo Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Oggiono Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Pisa Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Cetara Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Montebelluna Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Grugliasco Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
San Gennaro Vesuviano Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Vibo Valenzia Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Castrovillari Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Porto San Giorgio Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Luserna San Giovanni Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Alcamo Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Valdagno Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Verolanuova Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Prato Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Mestre Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Ponte Cagnano Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Parma Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Druento Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler