Hollanda Teknik Direktörleri, Hollanda Ülkesinde Doğan Antrenörler

Teknik Direktör Takım
Adrie Poldervaart Excelsior
Adrie Koster Willem II
Adrie Bogers NEC
Alex Pastoor Almere City FC
Alfons Groenendijk ADO Den Haag
Alfred Schreuder Club Brugge KV
Anand Jagdewsing Hollandia
André Paus Birkirkara
Andries Ulderink Ajax Cape Town
Andries Jonker Telstar
Anton Janssen De Treffers
Arie van Lent Unterhaching
Arjen Postma Flevo Boys
Arne Slot Feyenoord
Arnold Brehler DTS Ede
Art Langeler Hollanda U21
Arvid Smit DEM
Ben van Dael Zaglebie Lubin
Benno Nihom AFC II
Berry Smit IJsselmeervogels
Bert van Hunenstijn HHC
Bertran Kreekels OSS '20
Camiel Jager AWC
Cesco Agterberg SDC Putten
Chiara Kaya Heerenveen
Cor ten Bosch JOS Watergraafsmeer
Corina Dekker Alkmaar
Damien Hertog Al Jazira
Daniel Nijhof HSC '21
Danny Schenkel Ajax
Danny Buijs Groningen
Dave Vos Ajax U19
Dennis van Toor Staphorst
Dennis van der Steen Sliedrecht
Dennis Haar PSV II
Dennis Dekkers Best Vooruit
Dick Lukkien Emmen
Dick Kooijman Roda '46
Dick Advocaat Feyenoord
Dogan Corneille Excelsior Maassluis
Edward Sturing Vitesse
Edwin Grünholz Quick Boys
Edwin de Graaf NAC Breda
Eelco Schattorie Kerala Blasters
Eric Speelziek Sparta Nijkerk
Eric Meijers VVSB
Eric Heerings OFC
Eric Alexander Orie Vaduz
Erik van der Ven Den Bosch
Erik ten Hag Ajax
Ernie Brandts FC Eindhoven
Erwin Koeman Beitar Jerusalem
François Gesthuizen De Treffers
Frank van Kempen Sparta II
Frank de Boer Ajax
Frans Koenen Venray
Frans Adelaar SteDoCo
Fred Rutten Anderlecht
Fred Grim Willem II
Fred de Boer ACV
Frits van den Berk TEC
Ger Demin UNA
Gert Kruys Ijsselmeervogels
Gert Jan Karsten HHC
Gert Peter de Gunst IJsselmeervogels
Gertjan Verbeek AZ
Gertjan Tamerus Koninklijke HFC
Giovanni Christiaan van Bronckhorst Rangers
Guus Hiddink Curacao
Hans van de Haar Lienden
Hans de Koning VVV
Harrie Gommans UNA
Henk Wisman Ter Leede
Henk ten Cate Al Wahda
Henk de Velde DOS Kampen
Henk de Jong Cambuur
Hennie in 't Hof VVOG
Ivar van Dinteren Almere City II
Jaap Stam Feyenoord
Jack van den Berg Barendrecht
Jack de Gier Den Bosch
Jan Zoutman Katwijk
Jan Vlap Staphorst
Jan van Staa Go Ahead Eagles
Jan van den Berg VVSB
Jan Olde Riekerink Cape Town City
Jan Mak Seyşeller
Jasper de Muijnck Kozakken Boys
Jean-Paul van Gastel Guangzhou City
Jean-Paul de Jong Utrecht
Jeffrey Frijters SVC '08
Jeroen van Bezouwen GVV Unitas
Jeroen Rijsdijk Sparta Rotterdam II
Jeroen Bommels DWOW
Jimmy Simons Rijnvogels
Joannes Gerardus Adrianus Lammers Esbjerg
Jochem Twisker GVVV Veenendaal
Johan Plat Volendam II
John Stegeman PEC Zwolle
John Karelse Achilles Veen
John de Wolf Spakenburg
John Blok Scheveningen
John Antonius van den Brom Genk
Johnny Jansen Heerenveen
Johnny Heitinga Ajax U19
Joran Pot PEC Zwolle
Jordi Cruijff Shenzhen Ruby FC
Jorg Smeets Ajax Amateurs
Jos Luhukay VVV
Joseph Oosting RKC Waalwijk
Jouke Faber SSV Jeddeloh
Juan Fernandez Coto ADO '20
Jurgen Streppel Roda JC
Jurgen de Haan Susteren
Jurjan Wouda Excelsior '31
Kees Zethof Noordwijk
Kevin Waalderbos Flevo Boys
Kevin Hollander GOES
Klaas Wels TOP Oss
Lodewijk de Kruijf Bangladeş
Loet Donkers Erp
Maarten Stekelenburg Hollanda U19
Marcel van der Sloot Cluzona
Marcel Koning Westlandia
Marcel Keizer Al Jazira
Mark van Bommel Wolfsburg
Martin Koopman Aruba
Maurice Verbunt Groene Ster
Maurice Steijn ADO Den Haag
Michael Reiziger Ajax II
Michel Vonk Jong AZ
Michel Langerak Kozakken Boys
Mike Snoei De Graafschap
Misha Salden Volendam
Mitchell van der Gaag Jong Ajax
Nico Jalink Sparta Rotterdam II
Nico Haak Hoogeveen
Niek Oosterlee GVVV Veenendaal
Niels van Casteren Blauw Geel '38
Osman Erbas Dongen
Pascal Jansen AZ
Patrick van Leeuwen Maccabi Tel Aviv
Patrick Loenen Sportlust '46
Patrick Kluivert Curaçao
Patrick Greveraars Lommel United
Paul van der Zwaan Quick
Paul Raveneau ONS Sneek
Paul Beekmans Den Bosch
Peter Wubben Spijkenisse
Peter Wesselink DVS '33
Peter Uneken Jong PSV
Peter Bosz Lyon
Phillip Cocu Derby
Pim Verbeek Umman
Ralph Kalkman Capelle
Raymond Prins Hoogland
Raymond Bronkhorst Lisse
Raymond Atteveld Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Reinald Boeren Gemert
René van der Weij Buitenpost
René van der Kooij USV Hercules
René Hake Utrecht II
René Eijer EVV
Renée Josiena Anna Slegers Rosengard W
Ricardo Moniz Salzburg
Richard Plug VVSB
Richard Mank Excelsior
Richard Elzinga Barendrecht
Rick De Rooij PSV
Robbert de Ruiter FC Lisse
Robby Alflen Helmond Sport
Robert Molenaar Roda JC
Robert Maaskant Go Ahead Eagles
Robert Franssen AZ U19
Robert de Pauw Twente
Robert Rene Alberts Persib
Robin Pronk Utrecht II
Roeland ten Berge Heerenveen
Rogier Veenstra ASWH
Roland Beuvink Hoogezand
Ron Jans Twente
Ron Elsen MVV
Ron Amperse GOES
Ronald Koeman Barcelona
Roy Versluis Hoogland
Roy de Haan DUNO
Ruud Vermeer NWC
Ruud van Nistelrooij PSV II
Ruud Pennings HSV Hoek
Ruud Krol CS Sfaxien
Ruud Brood ADO Den Haag
Sander Middelbeek RKAV Volendam
Sander Luiten PSV Women
Sarina Wiegman-Glotzbach İngiltere W
Sieme Zijm Den Hoorn
Sjaak Polak ADO Den Haag
Sjors Ultee Fortuna Sittard
Stefan Roodakkers Ter Leede
Ted Verdonkschot ODIN '59
Tieme Klompe Harkemase Boys
Ton Caanen AEK Larnaca
Uli Landvreugd AFC
Vera Pauw İrlanda W
Wil Boessen Helmond Sport
Wilfred van Leeuwen Rijnsburgse Boys
Wim Koevermans Hindistan U23
Wim Jonk Volendam
Winand van Loon Capelle
Yuri Rose Ajax Amateurs
Zoran Spisljak Nyiregyhaza Spartacus


Şehirlere Göre Hollanda Teknik Direktörleri
Şehir / Yer
Amsterdam Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Utrecht Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Den Haag Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Rotterdam Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Hengelo Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Zaandam Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Deventer Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Nijmegen Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Breda Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Purmerend Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Zwolle Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Eindhoven Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Amersfoort Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Volendam Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Schiedam Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Apeldoorn Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Leiden Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Den Helder Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Gorinchem Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Alphen aan den Rijn Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Ede Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Tiel Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Haaksbergen Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Wijchen Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Wezep Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Alkmaar Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Maurik Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Dordrecht Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Vlaardingen Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Wemeldinge Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Lochem Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Maasbracht Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Kampen Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Venlo Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Geleen Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Roermond Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Schijndel Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Wijk bij Duurstede Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Swalmen Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Didam Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Epe Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Hoorn Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Hengelo Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Middelburg Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Coevorden Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Roden Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Tilburg Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Leeuwarden Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Barneveld Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Maastricht Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Schalkhaar Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Zierikzee Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Varsseveld Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Heerhugowaard Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Amstelveen Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Winschoten Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Millingen aan de Rijn Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Heino Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Zutphen Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Sassenheim Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Oss Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Doorwerth Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Opheusden Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Westerbork Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Badhoevedorp Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Bergentheim Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Heemskerk Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Voorst Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Schaijk Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Assen Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Sittard Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Vught Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Sevenum Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler