İsveç Teknik Direktörleri, İsveç Ülkesinde Doğan Antrenörler

Teknik Direktör Takım
Adam Ekblad Lindome
Ahrun Cicek Assyriska BK
Albert Krasniqi Assyriska
Alexander Tengryd Angelholms FF
Alf Westerberg IFK Goteborg
Amir Azrafshan Ostersunds FK
Amodio Russo Qviding W
Anders Wallin Halmia
Anders Strandlund Stode
Anders Grimberg Lund
André Petersson Eskilsminne
André Ghanbari Team Thoren
Andreas Tegström Sandefjord
Andreas Gustavsson Lidkoping W
Andreas Brännström Jonkopings Sodra
Andreas Alm Odense
Andrée Alexander Jeglertz Linkoping W
Anes Mravac Sylvia
Anna Eriksson Norrkoping W
Axel Kjäll Orebro SK
Azrudin Valentic Botev Plovdiv
Barsaum Çiçek Orebro Suriyenska
Benny Dahlin Hudiksvall
Besnik Llazani Kristianstad
Billy Tommy Jesper Magnusson Landskrona
Björn Moström Sjalevad W
Björn Ove Christer Mattiasson Brommapojkarna
Bo Jimmy Thelin Elfsborg
Bosko Orovic Utsikten
Christer Persson Motala
Christian Samuelsson Boden
Christian Järdler Mjallby AIF
Christoffer Gustavsson Onsala
Claes Brikell Tyreso
Conny Karlsson Oskarshamns AIK
Conny Johansson Mallbacken W
Dan Burlin Moron W
Dane Ivarsson Orgryte
Daniel Erlandsson Taby
Daniel Culha Husqvarna
Daniel Bjerkén Alvsjo AIK W
Daniel Bäckström Sirius
Daniel Andersson Malmo FF
David Roufpanah Kalmar W
David Elm Berga
David Ekelund Carlstad United
Douglas Jakobsen Sollentuna
Erik Landqvist Gauthiod
Erik Jacobsson Rosersberg
Erik Andersson Dalstorps
Erik Anders Hamrén İzlanda
Ernesto Rubio Sivodedov Lidingö
Frank Rosendahl Vänersborgs IF
Fredrik Waara IFK Lulea
Fredrik Nilsson Ostervala W
Fredrik Ehnström Enskede W
Fredrik Bernhardsson Eskilstuna United W
Fredrik Bengtsson Kvarnsveden
Fredrik Asplund Morön
Fredrik Andersson Alvsjo AIK W
George Kalyun Vastra Frolunda
Glenn Leif Ståhl NSI Runavik
Hakan Bezgin Enskede
Håkan Andersson Bollstanas W
Håkan Georg Ericsson Faroe Adaları
Hans Prytz IF Karlstad
Hans Eklund falkenbergs FF
Henrik Larsson Gnosjo
Henrik Larsson Vaxjo
Henrik Åhnstrand GIF Sundsvall
Henrik Per-Erik Rydström Kalmar
Hugo Berggren Vartans
Izet Kaljic Eskilsminne W
Jan Stahre Stocksund
Jan Jönsson Rosenborg
Jan Olof Andersson İsveç
Jan-Erik Lien Assyriska BK
Janne Mian Elfsborg U19
Jens Otto Andreas Gustafsson Norrkoping
Jesper Swedlund IF Karlstad II
Jesper Ny Atvidabergs FF
Jesper Björk AIK W
Jiannis Tsombos Newroz
Jimmie Andersson Lodde
Joakim Persson Varberg
Joakim Lindén-Johansson Kalmar W
Jocke Mattsson Gamla Upsala W
Joel Sjöqvist Angered BK
Joel Cedergren GIF Sundsvall
Johan Norberg Pitea
Johan Mjällby Stockholm Inter
Johan Blomberg Akropolis
John Wall Nykoping
John Klebér Saarenpää Brage
Jonas Valfridsson Uppsala W
Jonas Rehnberg Mallbacken W
Jonas Benjamin Eidevall Arsenal W
Jonas Magnus Thern Varnamo
Jonatan Hansson Trosa-Vagnharad SK
Jonatan Lillebror Johansson TPS
Jonathan Ederström Karlslund
Jörgen Wålemark ljungSKile SK
Jörgen Lennartsson Lillestrom
Josef Massi Sleipner
Junior Orantes Hisingsbacka
Jyrki Karttunen Anderstorp
Kajsa Tornfalk Jitex W
Kalle Karlsson Karlberg
Karl Fredrik Ljungberg Arsenal
Karwan Zarifnejad Fanna BK
Kim Johansson Lödde
Kim Hilding Bergstrand Djurgarden
Kim Alexander Hellberg Varnamo
Kjell Jonevret Orlando Pirates
Korosh Hatami Suriyenska FC
Kurt Peter Gerhardsson Hacken
Lallo Fernandez Qviding FIF
Lars Edvin Lagerbäck Norveç
Lars Kim Björkegren Apollon Limassol W
Lars-Olof Mattsson Ljungskile
Lars-Petter Björk Alingsas W
Lennart Andersson Gauthiod
Lillis Klasson Ullared
Louay Chanko Arameiska / Suriyenska
Lucas Riedel Alvsjo AIK W
Ludvig Sundström IFK Ostersund
Lukas Syberyjski IFK Mariehamn
Magnus Wedin Asarum
Magnus Powell Ostersunds FK
Magnus Pehrsson Velez
Magnus Pålsson Djurgarden W
Magnus Österberg Alvsjo AIK W
Magnus Karlsson Eskilstuna United W
Magnus Henrysson Umea FC
Magnus Haglund Elfsborg
Malik Sesay Rosengard
Marcus Bengtsson Gefle
Markus Lindberg Vasteras BK 30 W
Markus Hultfeldt Amal
Mårten Lundkvist Tvååker
Martin Sundgren Hammarby U19
Martin Sjögren Norveç W
Martin Pringle Eskilsminne
Marwan Salman Karlberg
Mats Hedén Lindome
Mats Gren Hacken W
Mattias Lindström Tvaaker
Mattias Genc Suriyenska
Mattias Eriksson Frej
Mattias Christer Andersson Arendal
Max Mölder Hittarp
Max Andersson Bollstanas W
Melke Alan Linkoping City
Mesut Meral Olympic
Meysam Javan Prespa Birlik
Michael Lennart Svensson Vinberg
Michel Berntsson-Gonzalez Ahlafors
Mika Väyrynen Klubi-04
Mikael Waktel Gute
Mikael Smedberg Ekedalen
Mikael Melin Sundsvall W
Mikael Lindqvist Enkoping
Mikael Lindgren Skovde AIK
Mikael Lennart Tage Stahre IFK Goteborg
Mladen Blagojevic Rosengård
Nanne Bergstrand Kalmar
Niclas Lindeqvist Hassleholms IF
Niklas Wenderyd Team Thoren
Oliver Nedanovski Aryd
Onur Ekici Stocksund
Özcan Melkemichel AFC Eskilstuna
Pablo Jesus Piñones-Arce Hammarby W
Pär Nordström Sandviken W
Patrik Nilsson Moron W
Patrik Lennartsson Eskilsminne W
Patrik Jildefalk Jonkopings Sodra
Patrik Ingelsten Eskilsminne
Patrik Gustavsson Lidkoping
Patrik Dandanell Skiljebo
Paul Olausson dalkurd FF
Per Sörensen Bromolla
Per Olsson Sandviken
Per Jansson Husqvarna W
Per Harrysson IFK Malmö
Per-Ola Ljung Helsingborg
Peter Wennberg İsveç U19
Peter Swärdh Trelleborg
Peter Lindau Astrio
Peter Levin Grebbestad
Peter Hautalahti Norrtalje
Pia Mariane Sundhage Brezilya W
Pierre Persson Bromolla W
Pierre Krantz Stenungsund
Pierre Fondin Djurgarden W
Raimo Käkelä Vanersborgs FK
Rebaz Hassan Stockholm Inter
Richard Yngve Boxholm
Richard Ringhov Torns
Rickard Söderberg IFK Falkoping
Rickard Nilsson Forward
Rickard Johansson KIF Orebro W
Rikard Norling Malmo
Rikard Nilsson Oddevold
Roar Hansen Angelholm
Robert Vilahamn Hacken W
Robert Svanström AIK W
Robert Englund IFK Timra
Robert Björknesjö Vasalund
Robert Bergström Vittsjö
Robin Asterhed Varnamo
Roger Nilsson IFK Malmo
Roger Dannberg Gottne
Roger Bergman Gamla Upsala W
Roland Nilsson FC Copenhagen
Sercan Yilmaz Kvarnsveden
Simon Eriksson Norrby
Simon Dogan Assyriska IF
Sören Börjesson Orgryte
Stefan Strind Lidköping
Stefan Rehn Utsikten
Stefan Lundin Sandviken
Stefan Linder Karlskrona
Stefan Jörgensen Jonkopings Sodra
Stefan Jansson Lund
Stefan Jacobsson Gais
Stefan Ärnsved KIF Orebro W
Stefan Bo Anders Billborn Sarpsborg 08
Stellan Carlsson Pitea W
Stellan Carlsson Rynninge
Sussi Johansson Mariebo W
Sven-Göran Eriksson Filipinler
Thomas Mårtensson Vittsjo W
Thomas Gabrielsson Sandviken
Thomas Dennerby Hindistan W
Thomas Askebrand Vasteras SK FK
Tino Katsoulakis Haninge
Tobias Solberg Degerfors
Tobias Sander Värmbols
Tobias Edenvik Vargarda
Tobias Birgersson Bollstanas W
Tomas Turesson İsveç U19
Tomas Simonsson Goteborgs DFF W
Tomas Eriksson Pitea
Tommy Berg Torns
Tony Gustavsson Avustralya W
Tor-Arne Fredheim Norrkoping W
William Lundin Trollhattan
Zaine Söderlund Gamla Upsala