Ukrayna Teknik Direktörleri, Ukrayna Ülkesinde Doğan Antrenörler

Teknik Direktör Takım
Albert Shakhov Volyn Lutsk II
Anatolii Bessmertnyi Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Anatoliy Demyanenko Nitra
Andrey Tlumak Volyn
Andrey Kanchelskis Navbahor
Andrii Shevchenko Genoa
Andrii Parkhomenko Balkany Zorya
Andrii Kornev Obolon' Kyiv II
Andrii Demchenko Dila
Andriy Ushchapovsky Chornomorets II
Andriy Kovalenko Real Pharm
Andriy Kikot Rukh Vynnyky
Andriy Donets Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Andriy Bogatchenko Metalurh Zaporizhya
Artem Radionov Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Bohdan Blavatskyi Uzhhorod
Denys Shapochnikov Obolon' Kyiv II
Denys Marynchuk Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Denys Kolchyn Balkany Zorya
Denys Khomutov Chayka
Dmitry Efremov Dolgoprudny
Dmytro Ryabyi Peremoga
Dmytro Parfenov Arsenal Tula
Dmytro Mykhailenko Pafos
Eduard Khavrov Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Gennady Prykhodko Kryvbas KR
Grigoriy Varzhelenko Nikopol
Igor Zhabchenko Hirnyk-Sport
Igor Zakharyak Sokol Saratov
Igor Rudoy Tuapse
Igor Rakhaev CSF Balti
Igor Levytsky Polessya
Igor Klosovs FK Ventspils
Igor Kharkovshchenko Minai
Igor Dobrovolskiy Dinamo-Auto
Igor Chumachenko Dnepr Mogilev
Ihor Stolovytskyi Kremin'
Ihor Leonov Minai
Ihor Kostyuk Dynamo Kyiv U19
Ihor Klymovskyi Nyva Ternopil
Ihor Badlo Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Ilya Bliznyuk Mykolaiv
Iurie Groşev Floresti
Marians Pahars Jelgava
Mykola Tsymbal Minai
Natalja Zinchenko Zhytlobud-2 W
Oleg Taran Metalurh Zaporizhya
Oleg Mazurenko Obolon'-Brovar
Oleg Fedorchuk Tavriya
Oleg Blokhin Ukrayna
Oleh Rypan Prykarpattia
Oleh Krasnoperov Yarud Mariupol'
Oleh Boychyshyn Karpaty
Oleksandr Spitsyn Real Pharm
Oleksandr Ryabokon Desna
Oleksandr Petrakov Ukrayna
Oleksandr Ovchinnikov Krystal
Oleksandr Kyrylyuk Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Oleksandr Kulyk Olimpiya Savyntsi
Oleksandr Kucher FK Metalist Kharkiv
Oleksandr Kosevych Avanhard
Oleksandr Ivashchenko Avanhard II
Oleksandr Ivanov Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Oleksandr Gorshkov BFC Daugavpils
Oleksandr Chyzhevsky Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Oleksandr Baranov Viikingit
Oleksandr Babych Mariupol'
Oleksandr Antonenko Obolon' Kyiv II
Oleksii Gorodov Kramatorsk
Oleksii Godin Kremin'
Oleksiy Pozdnyakov Chayka
Oleksiy Mykhaylychenko Dynamo Kyiv
Oskar Ratulutra Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Ostap Markevych Mariupol'
Roman Sanzhar Olimpik Donetsk
Roman Pylypchuk Celje
Roman Kozhukhovskyi Nomme Kalju
Roman Grygorchuk Astana
Roman Gnativ Karpaty Halych
Ruslan Zabranskiy Mykolaiv
Ruslan Mostovyi Prykarpattia
Ruslan Kostyshyn Aksu
Sergey Yuran Khimki
Sergey Tashuev Shakhter Soligorsk
Sergey Shishchenko Polessya
Sergey Semak Zenit
Sergey Podpaly Khimik-Arsenal
Sergiy Zaytsev Akzhayik
Sergiy Yashchenko Kremin'
Sergiy Solovyev VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Sergiy Soldatov Obolon'-Brovar
Sergiy Rebrov Al Ain
Serhii Vorobey Peremoga
Serhii Shevchenko Mykolaiv
Serhii Litovchenko Rubikon
Serhii Lavrynenko Inhulets'
Serhiy Zhytskiy Odishi 1919
Serhiy Zadorozhnyi Nyva Ternopil'
Serhiy Pohodin Daugavpils / Progress
Serhiy Nahornyak Ukrayna U19
Serhiy Kovalets Obolon'-Brovar
Stepan Matviiv Kalush
Taras Ilnytskiy MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Taras Chopik Lviv
Vadym Postovoy Chernihiv
Valerii Chornyi Chernihiv
Valeriy Kryventsov Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Vasyl Sachko Volyn
Vasyl Malyk Kalush
Vasyl Kobin Minai
Viktor Skripnik Zorya
Viktor Mglynets Bukovyna
Viktor Kuryata Rubikon
Vitali Pavlov Belshina
Vitaliy Shumskiy Nyva Ternopil'
Vitaliy Kostyshyn Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Vitaliy Kosovskyi Vorskla
Vladimir Gomenyuk Veres
Volodymyr Vasyutyk Uzhhorod
Volodymyr Sharan Oleksandria
Volodymyr Ponomarenko Mykolaiv II
Volodymyr Mazyar Akzhayik
Volodymyr Kovalyuk Prykarpattia
Volodymyr Kilikevich Yarud Mariupol'
Volodymyr Gorily Nyva Vinnytsya
Volodymyr Bondarenko Dinaz Vyshhorod
Vyacheslav Shevchuk Ukrayna U19
Vyacheslav Mazarati Mykolaiv II
Vyacheslav Grozny Shakhter Karagandy
Vyacheslav Bogodelov Chayka
Yaroslav Vyshnyak Kolos Kovalivka
Yurii Gura Oleksandria
Yurii Chumak Tavriya
Yuriy Yaroshenko Alians Lypova Dolyna
Yury Vernydub Sheriff Tiraspol
Yury Okul Aragats
Yury Bakalov Rukh Vynnyky


Şehirlere Göre Ukrayna Teknik Direktörleri
Şehir / Yer
Kyiv Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Donetsk Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Lviv Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Lutsk Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Zaporizhzhya Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Zhytomyr Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Dnipro Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Mykolaiv Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Odesa Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Kharkiv Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Kiev Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Kerch Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Novomoskovsk Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Strabychovo Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Gorlovka Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Severodonetsk Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Chekhove Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Baranovka Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Ovruch Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Uzhhorod Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Sychanske Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Cherkasy Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Kirovohrad Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Drohobych Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Artsyz Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Lviv Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Mariyampil Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Kirovsk Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Luts'k Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Chornovolia Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Kornych Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Berdychiv Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Markovo Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Vinnytsya Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Kosiv Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Ternopil Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Dvirkivschyna Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Mariupol Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Kherson Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Luhansk Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Ostroh Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Kamyanets-Podilsky Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler
Alchevsk Doğumlu Teknik Direktörler