Bosna Hersek Cup |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bosna Hersek - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
14/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Velež | 2-3 | Siroki Brijeg | |||
13/03/2024 19:30 | MS | FK Sarajevo | 1-2 | Borac Banja Luka | |||
13/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Zrinjski | 2-0 | Jedinstvo Bihać | |||
12/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Sloga Doboj | 2-0 | Posušje | |||
06/03/2024 15:00 | MS | Siroki Brijeg | 2-1 | Velež | |||
28/02/2024 20:30 | MS | Borac Banja Luka | 0-0 | FK Sarajevo | |||
28/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Posušje | 3-2 | Sloga Doboj | |||
28/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Jedinstvo Bihać | 0-1 | Zrinjski | |||
11/02/2024 20:30 | MS | Borac Banja Luka | 2-0 | Zvijezda 09 | |||
11/02/2024 18:00 | MS | Sloga Doboj | 1-0 | Igman Konjic | |||
11/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Stupčanica Olovo | 2-2 | Siroki Brijeg | |||
11/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Sloboda Tuzla | 1-1 | FK Sarajevo | |||
10/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Posušje | 2-0 | Laktaši | |||
10/02/2024 15:00 | PEN | Jedinstvo Bihać | 0-0 PS : 1-0 |
GOŠK Gabela | |||
10/02/2024 15:00 | MS | Zrinjski | 3-0 | Slavija | |||
09/02/2024 20:00 | MS | Velež | 3-2 | Tuzla City | |||
29/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Sutjeska Foča | 1-1 | Siroki Brijeg | |||
29/11/2023 15:00 | MS | Radnik Hadžići | 0-1 | Borac Banja Luka | |||
02/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Čelik | 0-6 | Zrinjski | |||
18/10/2023 16:00 | MS | Tekstilac Derventa | 0-1 | Tuzla City | |||
28/09/2023 20:00 | MS | Sloboda Tuzla | 1-0 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | |||
27/09/2023 19:00 | MS | Radnik Bijeljina | 0-2 | Sloga Doboj | |||
27/09/2023 16:30 | MS | Bosna Visoko | 0-6 | Velež | |||
27/09/2023 16:30 | MS | Bratstvo Bosanska Krupa | 1-3 | Zvijezda 09 | |||
27/09/2023 16:30 | MS | Brotnjo | 0-5 | GOŠK Gabela | |||
27/09/2023 16:30 | MS | TOŠK Tešanj | 0-1 | Igman Konjic | |||
27/09/2023 16:30 | MS | Sloga Uskoplje | 1-4 | FK Sarajevo | |||
27/09/2023 16:30 | - | Tomislav | - | Posušje | |||
27/09/2023 16:30 | PEN | Laktaši | 1-1 PS : 8-7 |
Goražde | |||
27/09/2023 16:30 | MS | Stupčanica Olovo | 2-1 | Rudar Prijedor | |||
27/09/2023 16:30 | MS | Kozara Gradiška | 1-2 | Jedinstvo Bihać | |||
26/09/2023 16:30 | MS | Slavija | 2-1 | Leotar |