Brezilya Copa do Nordeste |
2022-2023 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brezilya - Copa do Nordeste ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
01/04/2022 03:35 | MS | Sport Recife | 1-1 | Fortaleza EC | |||
28/03/2022 00:30 | MS | Sport Recife | 3-1 | CRB | |||
26/03/2022 23:45 | MS | Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | Nautico Recife | |||
25/03/2022 01:00 | PEN | Ceara | 0-0 PS : 0-1 |
CRB | |||
24/03/2022 02:00 | MS | Botafogo PB | 1-1 | Nautico Recife | |||
23/03/2022 03:35 | MS | Fortaleza EC | 5-1 | Atlético Alagoinhas | |||
23/03/2022 03:35 | PEN | CSA | 0-0 PS : 0-1 |
Sport Recife | |||
19/03/2022 23:45 | MS | Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | CRB | |||
19/03/2022 23:45 | MS | Sport Recife | 3-0 | Floresta | |||
19/03/2022 23:45 | MS | Sergipe | 1-3 | Bahia | |||
19/03/2022 23:45 | MS | Sampaio Correa | 0-2 | Botafogo PB | |||
19/03/2022 23:45 | MS | Campinense | 0-1 | Ceara | |||
19/03/2022 23:45 | MS | Globo | 0-2 | Nautico Recife | |||
19/03/2022 23:45 | MS | Atlético Alagoinhas | 0-0 | Sousa | |||
19/03/2022 23:45 | MS | CSA | 3-0 | Altos | |||
11/03/2022 02:00 | MS | Atlético Alagoinhas | 1-0 | CRB | |||
07/03/2022 00:30 | MS | Nautico Recife | 3-0 | Sergipe | |||
07/03/2022 00:30 | MS | Sousa | 5-1 | Globo | |||
06/03/2022 22:00 | MS | Botafogo PB | 1-1 | Campinense | |||
06/03/2022 21:00 | MS | Floresta | 1-2 | Atlético Alagoinhas | |||
06/03/2022 01:45 | MS | Ceara | 2-0 | CSA | |||
05/03/2022 23:45 | MS | Altos | 1-1 | Fortaleza EC | |||
05/03/2022 23:45 | MS | Bahia | 2-3 | Sport Recife | |||
05/03/2022 22:00 | MS | CRB | 1-0 | Sampaio Correa | |||
03/03/2022 01:30 | MS | Botafogo PB | 3-0 | Sergipe | |||
28/02/2022 00:00 | MS | Altos | 0-0 | Sport Recife | |||
25/02/2022 03:30 | MS | Bahia | 2-0 | Sampaio Correa | |||
25/02/2022 03:30 | MS | Sport Recife | 0-1 | Botafogo PB | |||
21/02/2022 00:30 | MS | Sergipe | 1-2 | CRB | |||
21/02/2022 00:30 | MS | Sampaio Correa | 3-0 | Floresta | |||
20/02/2022 22:00 | MS | CSA | 3-1 | Nautico Recife | |||
20/02/2022 22:00 | MS | Globo | 1-0 | Altos | |||
20/02/2022 02:00 | MS | Campinense | 2-1 | Sousa | |||
19/02/2022 23:45 | MS | Fortaleza EC | 3-1 | Bahia | |||
19/02/2022 22:00 | MS | Atlético Alagoinhas | 0-1 | Ceara | |||
18/02/2022 01:30 | MS | CRB | 2-0 | Globo | |||
17/02/2022 21:00 | MS | Floresta | 1-0 | Sergipe | |||
17/02/2022 03:30 | MS | Altos | 1-0 | Campinense | |||
17/02/2022 01:30 | MS | Sousa | 3-2 | Sampaio Correa | |||
17/02/2022 01:30 | MS | Bahia | 1-1 | CSA | |||
16/02/2022 03:30 | MS | Nautico Recife | 3-0 | Atlético Alagoinhas | |||
16/02/2022 03:30 | MS | Ceara | 0-0 | Sport Recife | |||
16/02/2022 01:30 | MS | Botafogo PB | 1-1 | Fortaleza EC | |||
14/02/2022 00:30 | MS | CRB | 1-1 | CSA | |||
13/02/2022 22:00 | MS | Sousa | 0-0 | Sergipe | |||
13/02/2022 21:00 | MS | Floresta | 4-3 | Campinense | |||
13/02/2022 01:45 | MS | Ceara | 1-1 | Sampaio Correa | |||
12/02/2022 23:45 | MS | Nautico Recife | 2-2 | Fortaleza EC | |||
12/02/2022 23:45 | MS | Bahia | 5-0 | Globo | |||
12/02/2022 22:00 | MS | Botafogo PB | 1-0 | Atlético Alagoinhas | |||
10/02/2022 01:30 | MS | Ceara | 5-0 | Globo | |||
10/02/2022 01:30 | MS | Campinense | 1-1 | CRB | |||
09/02/2022 03:30 | MS | CSA | 2-0 | Floresta | |||
09/02/2022 01:30 | MS | Sport Recife | 1-0 | Sousa | |||
06/02/2022 22:00 | MS | Sergipe | 1-3 | Altos | |||
06/02/2022 22:00 | MS | Globo | 1-1 | Botafogo PB | |||
06/02/2022 02:00 | MS | Sampaio Correa | 0-1 | Nautico Recife | |||
05/02/2022 23:45 | MS | Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | Ceara | |||
05/02/2022 23:45 | MS | Atlético Alagoinhas | 2-1 | Bahia | |||
03/02/2022 03:30 | MS | Floresta | 0-2 | Fortaleza EC | |||
01/02/2022 03:30 | MS | Sergipe | 0-1 | Ceara | |||
31/01/2022 00:00 | MS | Fortaleza EC | 5-0 | Sousa | |||
31/01/2022 00:00 | MS | Sampaio Correa | 2-1 | Altos | |||
30/01/2022 22:00 | MS | CSA | 3-0 | Botafogo PB | |||
30/01/2022 02:00 | MS | Globo | 1-1 | Floresta | |||
29/01/2022 23:45 | MS | Sport Recife | 3-2 | Nautico Recife | |||
29/01/2022 22:00 | MS | Campinense | 1-3 | Bahia | |||
26/01/2022 02:00 | MS | Nautico Recife | 0-0 | Campinense | |||
24/01/2022 00:00 | MS | Sousa | 1-0 | CSA | |||
23/01/2022 22:00 | MS | Altos | 1-1 | Atlético Alagoinhas | |||
22/01/2022 23:45 | MS | CRB | 1-0 | Sport Recife | |||
19/11/2021 03:00 | MS | Vitoria | 2-2 | Botafogo PB | |||
19/11/2021 01:00 | MS | CRB | 2-0 | Moto Club | |||
10/11/2021 02:30 | MS | ABC | 2-1 | Sousa | |||
03/11/2021 03:30 | PEN | Ferroviario | 1-1 PS : 3-4 |
Floresta | |||
30/10/2021 21:30 | MS | Moto Club | 2-1 | CRB | |||
27/10/2021 21:30 | MS | Sousa | 3-0 | ABC | |||
27/10/2021 03:30 | MS | Floresta | 0-0 | Ferroviario | |||
27/10/2021 03:30 | MS | Botafogo PB | 1-1 | Vitoria | |||
22/10/2021 03:30 | MS | CRB | 2-1 | River AC | |||
22/10/2021 01:00 | MS | America-RN | 1-1 | Moto Club | |||
21/10/2021 01:30 | MS | ABC | 4-2 | Jacuipense | |||
21/10/2021 01:30 | MS | Botafogo PB | 2-0 | Imperatriz | |||
20/10/2021 03:30 | PEN | Santa Cruz | 3-3 PS : 2-4 |
Floresta | |||
20/10/2021 03:30 | MS | Ferroviario | 4-0 | Juazeirense | |||
20/10/2021 03:30 | MS | Vitoria | 3-0 | AO Itabaiana | |||
20/10/2021 01:00 | PEN | Confiança | 1-1 PS : 4-5 |
Sousa | |||
17/10/2021 02:00 | MS | Imperatriz | 1-1 | Fluminense PI | |||
16/10/2021 22:00 | MS | River AC | 5-0 | Lagarto | |||
15/10/2021 02:00 | MS | ASA | 1-2 | Sousa | |||
14/10/2021 01:30 | MS | Jacuipense | 1-0 | Uniclinic Atletico Clube | |||
13/10/2021 21:00 | MS | Moto Club | 3-2 | Retrô | |||
13/10/2021 03:30 | MS | Treze | 1-3 | Floresta | |||
13/10/2021 03:30 | MS | Juazeirense | 1-0 | Central SC | |||
13/10/2021 00:00 | PEN | AO Itabaiana | 1-1 PS : 3-1 |
Bahia de Feira |