Brezilya Copa do Nordeste |
2024-2025 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brezilya - Copa do Nordeste ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
24/04/2024 23:00 | - | Bahia | - | CRB | |||
24/04/2024 23:00 | - | Sport Recife | - | Fortaleza EC | |||
22/04/2024 01:00 | MS | Fortaleza EC | 5-0 | Altos | |||
11/04/2024 03:30 | MS | Sport Recife | 2-1 | Ceara | |||
11/04/2024 03:30 | MS | Bahia | 3-0 | Nautico Recife | |||
10/04/2024 02:00 | PEN | CRB | 0-0 PS : 1-0 |
Botafogo PB | |||
28/03/2024 03:30 | MS | Ceara | 2-1 | AO Itabaiana | |||
28/03/2024 03:30 | MS | Sport Recife | 3-0 | Juazeirense | |||
28/03/2024 03:30 | MS | CRB | 2-0 | Altos | |||
28/03/2024 03:30 | MS | Vitoria | 3-0 | Treze | |||
28/03/2024 03:30 | MS | Botafogo PB | 4-0 | Bahia | |||
28/03/2024 03:30 | MS | America-RN | 1-0 | Nautico Recife | |||
28/03/2024 03:30 | MS | River AC | 0-1 | ABC | |||
28/03/2024 03:30 | MS | Maranhão | 3-2 | Fortaleza EC | |||
25/03/2024 01:00 | MS | Nautico Recife | 1-1 | CRB | |||
25/03/2024 01:00 | MS | Juazeirense | 4-1 | River AC | |||
24/03/2024 22:00 | MS | Treze | 0-1 | Ceara | |||
24/03/2024 22:00 | MS | AO Itabaiana | 0-1 | Botafogo PB | |||
24/03/2024 22:00 | MS | Bahia | 1-0 | Maranhão | |||
24/03/2024 02:30 | MS | ABC | 0-2 | Sport Recife | |||
24/03/2024 02:30 | MS | Fortaleza EC | 0-1 | Vitoria | |||
24/03/2024 00:00 | MS | Altos | 1-1 | America-RN | |||
22/03/2024 01:00 | MS | Treze | 0-0 | Botafogo PB | |||
22/03/2024 01:00 | MS | AO Itabaiana | 3-4 | Maranhão | |||
21/03/2024 03:30 | MS | Fortaleza EC | 0-1 | Ceara | |||
21/03/2024 03:30 | MS | Sport Recife | 2-2 | Nautico Recife | |||
21/03/2024 03:30 | MS | Bahia | 2-1 | Vitoria | |||
21/03/2024 01:00 | MS | CRB | 3-1 | Juazeirense | |||
21/03/2024 01:00 | MS | America-RN | 1-0 | ABC | |||
21/03/2024 01:00 | MS | River AC | 0-0 | Altos | |||
08/03/2024 01:00 | MS | Botafogo PB | 1-1 | Fortaleza EC | |||
07/03/2024 03:30 | MS | Ceara | 1-2 | Bahia | |||
07/03/2024 03:30 | MS | Altos | 1-2 | Sport Recife | |||
07/03/2024 03:30 | MS | ABC | 2-2 | CRB | |||
07/03/2024 01:00 | MS | Vitoria | 3-1 | AO Itabaiana | |||
07/03/2024 01:00 | MS | Juazeirense | 1-2 | America-RN | |||
07/03/2024 01:00 | MS | Maranhão | 1-0 | Treze | |||
06/03/2024 01:00 | MS | Nautico Recife | 0-1 | River AC | |||
29/02/2024 03:30 | MS | Ceara | 2-2 | ABC | |||
29/02/2024 03:30 | MS | CRB | 0-1 | Bahia | |||
29/02/2024 01:00 | MS | America-RN | 2-2 | Treze | |||
29/02/2024 01:00 | MS | River AC | 1-0 | AO Itabaiana | |||
23/02/2024 01:00 | MS | Botafogo PB | 1-2 | Altos | |||
22/02/2024 03:30 | MS | Sport Recife | 1-1 | Fortaleza EC | |||
22/02/2024 01:00 | MS | Vitoria | 1-1 | Nautico Recife | |||
22/02/2024 01:00 | MS | Maranhão | 2-1 | Juazeirense | |||
17/02/2024 01:00 | MS | ABC | 0-0 | Botafogo PB | |||
16/02/2024 02:00 | MS | Bahia | 3-0 | America-RN | |||
16/02/2024 01:00 | MS | Treze | 1-1 | CRB | |||
15/02/2024 03:30 | MS | Nautico Recife | 0-0 | Ceara | |||
15/02/2024 03:30 | MS | Juazeirense | 2-0 | Vitoria | |||
15/02/2024 01:00 | MS | AO Itabaiana | 1-2 | Sport Recife | |||
15/02/2024 01:00 | MS | Altos | 1-1 | Maranhão | |||
15/02/2024 01:00 | MS | Fortaleza EC | 3-1 | River AC | |||
12/02/2024 01:00 | MS | America-RN | 1-2 | AO Itabaiana | |||
11/02/2024 22:00 | MS | CRB | 1-0 | Fortaleza EC | |||
11/02/2024 22:00 | MS | Ceara | 1-1 | Altos | |||
11/02/2024 01:00 | MS | Vitoria | 3-1 | ABC | |||
11/02/2024 01:00 | MS | Maranhão | 1-3 | Nautico Recife | |||
10/02/2024 22:00 | MS | River AC | 1-0 | Bahia | |||
10/02/2024 22:00 | MS | Botafogo PB | 1-0 | Juazeirense | |||
10/02/2024 01:00 | MS | Sport Recife | 3-1 | Treze | |||
05/02/2024 01:00 | MS | Juazeirense | 0-1 | Ceara | |||
05/02/2024 01:00 | MS | ABC | 2-2 | Maranhão | |||
04/02/2024 22:00 | MS | Altos | 0-0 | Vitoria | |||
04/02/2024 22:00 | MS | Bahia | 2-1 | Sport Recife | |||
04/02/2024 01:00 | MS | AO Itabaiana | 0-2 | CRB | |||
04/02/2024 01:00 | MS | Treze | 1-0 | River AC | |||
03/02/2024 22:00 | MS | Nautico Recife | 0-1 | Botafogo PB | |||
03/02/2024 22:00 | MS | Fortaleza EC | 2-1 | America-RN | |||
15/01/2024 01:00 | MS | Altos | 2-1 | ASA | |||
14/01/2024 22:00 | MS | Botafogo PB | 1-1 | Potiguar Mossoró | |||
14/01/2024 01:00 | MS | ABC | 1-1 | Iguatu | |||
13/01/2024 22:00 | MS | Juazeirense | 4-0 | Retrô | |||
08/01/2024 01:00 | PEN | Botafogo PB | 0-0 PS : 1-0 |
Jacuipense | |||
08/01/2024 01:00 | MS | Altos | 2-2 | Santa Cruz | |||
07/01/2024 22:00 | MS | Sampaio Correa | 2-2 | Potiguar Mossoró | |||
07/01/2024 22:00 | MS | Juazeirense | 1-1 | Moto Club | |||
07/01/2024 01:00 | MS | CSA | 1-1 | Iguatu | |||
07/01/2024 01:00 | MS | ABC | 1-0 | Sousa | |||
06/01/2024 22:00 | MS | Confiança | 1-1 | Retrô | |||
06/01/2024 22:00 | MS | Ferroviario | 1-1 | ASA |