Danimarka DBU Pokalen |
2020-2021 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danimarka - DBU Pokalen ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
13/05/2021 16:00 | MS | Sonderjyske | 4-0 | Randers FC | |||
15/04/2021 20:00 | MS | Randers FC | 1-1 | Aarhus | |||
15/04/2021 17:30 | MS | Sonderjyske | 3-1 | FC Midtjylland | |||
08/04/2021 20:00 | MS | Aarhus | 0-2 | Randers FC | |||
08/04/2021 17:30 | MS | FC Midtjylland | 1-0 | Sonderjyske | |||
11/03/2021 20:45 | MS | B 93 | 2-1 | Aarhus | |||
11/03/2021 18:30 | MS | Sonderjyske | 4-1 | Fremad Amager | |||
10/03/2021 20:00 | MS | Randers FC | 3-1 | Vejle | |||
10/03/2021 18:30 | MS | FC Midtjylland | 3-0 | Odense | |||
11/02/2021 22:15 | MS | Vejle | 0-0 | Randers FC | |||
11/02/2021 20:00 | MS | Odense | 1-2 | FC Midtjylland | |||
10/02/2021 22:15 | MS | Aarhus | 3-1 | B 93 | |||
10/02/2021 20:00 | MS | Fremad Amager | 1-2 | Sonderjyske | |||
17/12/2020 22:15 | PEN | FC Copenhagen | 1-1 PS : 5-6 |
FC Midtjylland | |||
17/12/2020 20:30 | USB | Fremad Amager | 2-1 | Brondby | |||
16/12/2020 20:30 | MS | Aarhus | 1-0 | AC Horsens | |||
16/12/2020 18:30 | USB | Sonderjyske | 2-1 | Lyngby | |||
15/12/2020 21:00 | MS | Holstebro | 1-3 | Randers FC | |||
15/12/2020 18:30 | MS | Hvidovre | 2-3 | Vejle | |||
09/12/2020 18:30 | MS | Nykobing FC | 0-3 | Odense | |||
08/12/2020 19:00 | MS | B 93 | 1-0 | Aalborg | |||
02/12/2020 19:30 | MS | Jammerbugt | 3-4 | Holstebro | |||
12/11/2020 21:00 | MS | Hvidovre | 2-0 | FC Nordsjaelland | |||
12/11/2020 18:30 | PEN | Kolding IF | 3-3 PS : 3-4 |
Aarhus | |||
11/11/2020 21:00 | PEN | Brabrand | 2-2 PS : 2-4 |
Vejle | |||
11/11/2020 21:00 | MS | Slagelse B&I | 0-9 | Lyngby | |||
11/11/2020 21:00 | MS | VSK Århus | 2-4 | AC Horsens | |||
11/11/2020 21:00 | MS | Nykobing FC | 1-0 | Esbjerg | |||
11/11/2020 19:00 | MS | AB Copenhagen | 1-2 | Aalborg | |||
11/11/2020 18:30 | MS | HB Koge | 0-1 | FC Midtjylland | |||
11/11/2020 15:30 | MS | Skive | 0-1 | Sonderjyske | |||
11/11/2020 15:30 | MS | Hedensted | 1-5 | Fremad Amager | |||
11/11/2020 15:30 | MS | BSF | 0-3 | Odense | |||
10/11/2020 18:00 | MS | ASA Aarhus | 1-4 | B 93 | |||
10/11/2020 15:30 | MS | Aarhus Fremad | 1-3 | Randers FC | |||
05/11/2020 22:15 | MS | LSF | 0-1 | Brondby | |||
04/11/2020 18:45 | MS | Avarta | 1-2 | FC Copenhagen | |||
13/10/2020 17:00 | PEN | BSF | 0-0 PS : 4-3 |
Naestved | |||
08/10/2020 19:45 | MS | Esbjerg | 2-1 | Silkeborg | |||
08/10/2020 17:30 | MS | Græsrødderne | 1-5 | FC Nordsjaelland | |||
07/10/2020 21:45 | MS | Hobro | 0-3 | Vejle | |||
07/10/2020 20:00 | MS | Slagelse B&I | 2-0 | Skovshoved | |||
07/10/2020 20:00 | MS | Holbæk B&I | 0-3 | Fremad Amager | |||
07/10/2020 20:00 | USB | Brønshøj | 4-5 | Lyngby | |||
07/10/2020 17:00 | MS | Utopia | 0-5 | Kolding IF | |||
07/10/2020 17:00 | MS | ASA Aarhus | 1-2 | Grindsted | |||
07/10/2020 17:00 | MS | Holstebro | 0-4 | Kolding B | |||
07/10/2020 17:00 | MS | VSK Århus | 1-2 | OKS | |||
07/10/2020 17:00 | MS | Aarhus Fremad | 5-0 | Vendsyssel FF | |||
07/10/2020 17:00 | USB | Allerød | 1-2 | AB Copenhagen | |||
07/10/2020 17:00 | MS | Næsby | 0-3 | AC Horsens | |||
07/10/2020 17:00 | MS | Hillerød | 1-2 | Odense | |||
06/10/2020 19:30 | MS | Jammerbugt | 2-1 | Middelfart | |||
06/10/2020 19:00 | MS | Viby | 1-2 | Skive | |||
06/10/2020 17:00 | - | Solrød | - | B 93 | |||
06/10/2020 17:00 | MS | Kjellerup | 2-4 | Brabrand | |||
06/10/2020 17:00 | USB | Hedensted | 3-1 | Viborg | |||
06/10/2020 17:00 | MS | Roskilde | 2-1 | LSF | |||
06/10/2020 17:00 | MS | Nykobing FC | 0-6 | Skjold Birkerød | |||
06/10/2020 17:00 | MS | Sydvest | 1-4 | Randers FC | |||
06/10/2020 17:00 | USB | Ringsted | 2-3 | Avarta | |||
23/09/2020 20:00 | MS | FA 2000 | 0-3 | HB Koge | |||
08/09/2020 18:15 | MS | Vatanspor | 1-5 | Aarhus Fremad | |||
08/09/2020 18:00 | MS | Hundested | 0-3 | BSF | |||
08/09/2020 18:00 | MS | Vejgaard B | 0-2 | Jammerbugt | |||
03/09/2020 18:00 | MS | Şuşa | 1-2 | Holbæk B&I | |||
03/09/2020 18:00 | MS | Restrup | 0-5 | Silkeborg | |||
02/09/2020 20:00 | USB | Slagelse B&I | 2-1 | Dalum | |||
02/09/2020 18:15 | - | Glostrup | - | Hvidovre | |||
02/09/2020 18:15 | MS | Løjt | 0-2 | Grindsted | |||
02/09/2020 18:15 | MS | Otterup | 2-3 | Middelfart | |||
02/09/2020 18:15 | PEN | Skanderborg | 1-1 PS : 2-4 |
OKS | |||
02/09/2020 18:00 | MS | Kjellerup | 3-0 | Thisted FC | |||
02/09/2020 18:00 | - | Helsted Fremad | - | Holstebro | |||
02/09/2020 18:00 | MS | Bispebjerg | 3-2 | FC Helsingor | |||
02/09/2020 18:00 | - | ESPM | - | Solrød | |||
02/09/2020 18:00 | - | Rønne fB | - | B 93 | |||
02/09/2020 18:00 | - | Rødovre | - | Græsrødderne | |||
02/09/2020 18:00 | MS | Fjordager | 1-2 | Hedensted | |||
02/09/2020 17:30 | MS | Lyseng | 0-7 | Hobro | |||
01/09/2020 20:15 | MS | ASA Aarhus | 4-0 | Aalborg Chang | |||
01/09/2020 20:00 | PEN | Skovshoved | 0-0 PS : 5-4 |
HIK | |||
01/09/2020 20:00 | MS | Brønshøj | 2-1 | Frem | |||
01/09/2020 20:00 | USB | GVI | 1-2 | Avarta | |||
01/09/2020 19:30 | MS | FC Nakskov | 0-3 | Nykobing FC | |||
01/09/2020 18:30 | MS | Morsø | 0-9 | Viborg | |||
01/09/2020 18:15 | MS | Skjold Birkerød | 1-0 | Avedøre | |||
01/09/2020 18:15 | MS | NFB | 1-3 | LSF | |||
01/09/2020 18:15 | MS | SGI | 0-1 | Kolding B | |||
01/09/2020 18:15 | MS | Højslev IF | 0-4 | Viby | |||
01/09/2020 18:15 | MS | Djursland | 0-7 | Skive | |||
01/09/2020 18:15 | MS | Ringkøbing | 0-2 | Vendsyssel FF | |||
01/09/2020 18:15 | MS | Frem Sakskøbing | 1-6 | Roskilde | |||
01/09/2020 18:15 | MS | Allerød | 3-1 | BK Union | |||
01/09/2020 18:15 | PEN | Utopia | 1-1 PS : 6-5 |
Bogense | |||
01/09/2020 18:15 | MS | Egebjerg Fodbold | 0-2 | Kolding IF | |||
01/09/2020 18:00 | MS | Ringsted | 3-0 | Vordingborg | |||
01/09/2020 18:00 | MS | Frederikssund | 1-4 | Naestved | |||
01/09/2020 18:00 | USB | Ishøj | 1-2 | AB Copenhagen | |||
01/09/2020 18:00 | USB | Vanløse | 1-2 | Hillerød | |||
01/09/2020 18:00 | MS | Sydvest | 2-0 | FC Fredericia | |||
01/09/2020 18:00 | MS | Aalborg Freja | 0-4 | VSK Århus | |||
01/09/2020 18:00 | MS | Brønderslev | 0-4 | Brabrand | |||
01/09/2020 18:00 | MS | B 1908 | 1-3 | Fremad Amager | |||
01/09/2020 17:30 | MS | Glamsbjerg | 0-8 | Esbjerg |