Galler Welsh Cup |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Galler - Welsh Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
28/04/2024 19:25 | MS | GAP Connah S Quay FC | 2-1 | The New Saints | |||
30/03/2024 20:15 | MS | Cardiff MET | 2-6 | The New Saints | |||
23/03/2024 20:15 | MS | GAP Connah S Quay FC | 1-0 | Bala Town | |||
17/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Buckley Town | 1-4 | GAP Connah S Quay FC | |||
17/02/2024 17:00 | MS | Cardiff MET | 3-2 | Colwyn Bay | |||
17/02/2024 15:45 | MS | Bala Town | 3-0 | Flint Mountain | |||
16/02/2024 22:30 | MS | Briton Ferry | 1-5 | The New Saints | |||
16/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Colwyn Bay | 2-0 | Barry Town | |||
09/12/2023 20:35 | MS | Flint Town United | 0-3 | GAP Connah S Quay FC | |||
09/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Porthmadog | 0-2 | Buckley Town | |||
09/12/2023 17:00 | PEN | Haverfordwest County AFC | 1-1 PS : 2-4 |
Cardiff MET | |||
09/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Carmarthen Town | 0-3 | The New Saints | |||
09/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Caerau (Ely) | 1-4 | Bala Town | |||
09/12/2023 17:00 | MS | Flint Mountain | 2-1 | South Gower | |||
08/12/2023 22:30 | MS | Briton Ferry | 1-0 | llanelli AFC | |||
11/11/2023 17:30 | MS | Aberystwyth Town | 0-1 | Bala Town | |||
11/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Flint Mountain | 2-1 | Canton Liberal | |||
11/11/2023 17:00 | MS | The New Saints | 7-0 | Trethomas Bluebirds | |||
11/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Porthmadog | 5-1 | Cardiff Airport | |||
11/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Cardiff MET | 2-1 | Mold Alexandra | |||
11/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Haverfordwest County AFC | 2-0 | Ammanford AFC | |||
11/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Caerau (Ely) | 3-3 | Gresford Athletic | |||
11/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Airbus UK | 1-2 | Briton Ferry | |||
11/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Newtown AFC | 1-1 | Colwyn Bay | |||
11/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Bangor 1876 | 1-1 | Flint Town United | |||
11/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Carmarthen Town | 4-2 | Pontypridd Town | |||
11/11/2023 17:00 | MS | South Gower | 2-2 | Chepstow Town | |||
11/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Llanuwchllyn | 1-2 | Buckley Town | |||
11/11/2023 17:00 | MS | Barry Town | 1-0 | Guilsfield | |||
10/11/2023 22:45 | MS | GAP Connah S Quay FC | 8-0 | Prestatyn Town | |||
10/11/2023 22:45 | MS | llanelli AFC | 3-3 | Penybont | |||
01/11/2023 22:45 | MS | Guilsfield | 7-2 | Brickfield Rangers | |||
18/10/2023 21:45 | - | Ruthin Town | - | The New Saints | |||
14/10/2023 19:30 | - | Menai Bridge Tigers | - | Llanuwchllyn | |||
14/10/2023 16:30 | - | Bangor 1876 | - | Cefn Albion | |||
14/10/2023 16:30 | - | Cardiff MET | - | Cwmbran Town | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | Denbigh Town | - | Flint Town United | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | Cwmbran Celtic | - | Penybont | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | Airbus UK | - | Rhos Aelwyd | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | GAP Connah S Quay FC | - | Caernarfon Town | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | Colwyn Bay | - | Llanrwst United | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | Y Felinheli | - | Newtown AFC | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | Dyffryn Nantlle Vale | - | Mold Alexandra | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | Chirk AAA | - | Porthmadog | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | Abergavenny Town | - | Cardiff Airport | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | Aberfan | - | Briton Ferry | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | Chepstow Town | - | Abercarn United | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | Barry Town | - | Porthcawl Town Athletic | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | Aberystwyth Town | - | Pontardawe Town | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | South Gower | - | Rockspur | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | Carmarthen Town | - | Evans & Williams | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | Canton Liberal | - | Cambrian & Clydach | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | Haverfordwest County AFC | - | Baglan Dragons | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | Trethomas Bluebirds | - | Penrhiwceiber Rangers | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | Bow Street | - | Buckley Town | |||
14/10/2023 16:00 | - | St Asaph City | - | Prestatyn Town | |||
13/10/2023 22:00 | - | Bala Town | - | Llandudno | |||
13/10/2023 22:00 | - | Llanidloes Town | - | Gresford Athletic | |||
13/10/2023 21:45 | - | Pontypridd Town | - | Abertillery Bluebirds | |||
13/10/2023 21:45 | - | Flint Mountain | - | Holywell | |||
13/10/2023 21:30 | Ertelendi | Caerau (Ely) | - | Afan Lido | |||
13/10/2023 21:30 | - | Trefelin | - | Ammanford AFC | |||
13/10/2023 21:30 | - | llanelli AFC | - | Llantwit Major | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Goytre United | 1-3 | Trefelin | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | - | Penydarren BGC | - | South Gower | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Rockspur | 4-2 | Afan United | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | - | Baglan Dragons | - | FC Cwmaman | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Mumbles Rangers | 1-2 | Evans & Williams | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Treharris Athl. Western | 1-2 | Porthcawl Town Athletic | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | - | Aberfan | - | Pontyclun | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Llantwit Fardre | 3-4 | Penrhiwceiber Rangers | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Canton Liberal | 3-1 | Sully Sports | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | - | Chepstow Town | - | Pill AFC | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | PEN | Abertillery Bluebirds | 1-1 | Caerphilly Athletic | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Abercarn United | 4-1 | St Albans | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Trethomas Bluebirds | 4-1 | Ely Rangers | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | - | Cardiff Airport | - | Cefn Fforest | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | - | Y Rhyl 1879 | - | Menai Bridge Tigers | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | PEN | Llanrwst United | 1-1 | Conwy Borough | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | St Asaph City | 1-0 | Llandudno Junction | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Cerrigydrudion | 2-4 | Denbigh Town | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Mochdre Sports | 0-2 | Dyffryn Nantlle Vale | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | - | Pwllheli | - | Y Felinheli | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | - | Tregaron Turfs | - | Llanuwchllyn | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Llanidloes Town | 5-4 | Builth Wells | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Corwen | 0-4 | Bow Street | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Radnor Valley | 0-4 | Gresford Athletic | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Brickfield Rangers | 1-3 | Caersws | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Penparcau | 0-1 | Cefn Albion | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Penrhyncoch | 2-4 | Chirk AAA | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | Mold Alexandra | 13-1 | Montgomery Town | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | - | Penycae | - | Rhos Aelwyd | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | PEN | Aber Valley | 2-2 | Cwmbran Town | |||
16/09/2023 16:00 | MS | NFA | 0-3 | Flint Mountain | |||
15/09/2023 21:45 | MS | Holyhead Hotspur | 0-4 | Bangor 1876 | |||
15/09/2023 21:30 | PEN | Ammanford AFC | 0-0 | Taffs Well | |||
15/09/2023 21:30 | MS | Newport City | 0-2 | Abergavenny Town | |||
15/09/2023 21:30 | MS | Caerau (Ely) | 3-2 | Cardiff Corinthians | |||
15/09/2023 21:30 | MS | Porthmadog | 3-0 | Glantraeth |