Hırvatistan Cup |
2020-2021 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hırvatistan - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
19/05/2021 21:00 | MS | Dinamo Zagreb | 6-3 | Istra 1961 | |||
28/04/2021 19:00 | USB | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-1 | HNK Gorica | |||
14/04/2021 19:00 | MS | Istra 1961 | 3-2 | HNK Rijeka | |||
16/03/2021 20:00 | MS | HNK Gorica | 3-0 | HNK Hajduk Split | |||
16/03/2021 17:00 | MS | Oriolik Oriovac | 0-3 | Istra 1961 | |||
03/03/2021 19:00 | MS | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-0 | NK Slaven Belupo | |||
03/03/2021 16:30 | MS | NK Osijek | 1-2 | HNK Rijeka | |||
02/03/2021 17:00 | MS | NK Zagreb | 0-3 | HNK Hajduk Split | |||
28/02/2021 15:00 | USB | Oriolik Oriovac | 1-0 | Rudar Labin | |||
24/02/2021 19:00 | MS | Sibenik | 0-2 | Istra 1961 | |||
23/02/2021 16:00 | MS | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 1-4 | NK Slaven Belupo | |||
16/12/2020 18:00 | MS | NK Varazdin | 1-2 | HNK Rijeka | |||
16/12/2020 15:00 | MS | Rudes | 0-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||
07/12/2020 19:00 | MS | HNK Gorica | 3-1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||
14/11/2020 15:30 | MS | Kurilovec | 0-4 | NK Osijek | |||
20/10/2020 17:00 | MS | Rudar Labin | 2-0 | Inter Zapresic | |||
10/10/2020 20:00 | MS | NK Varazdin | 2-0 | HNK Cibalia | |||
07/10/2020 16:00 | MS | Dilj | 0-6 | HNK Rijeka | |||
07/10/2020 16:00 | USB | Gaj | 2-3 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||
07/10/2020 16:00 | MS | Polet | 0-2 | Istra 1961 | |||
07/10/2020 16:00 | USB | Hırvatistan Zmijavci | 0-2 | Sibenik | |||
07/10/2020 16:00 | MS | Oriolik Oriovac | 1-0 | RNK Split | |||
07/10/2020 16:00 | USB | Mladost Ždralovi | 0-1 | NK Zagreb | |||
07/10/2020 16:00 | MS | Sesvete | 3-4 | HNK Gorica | |||
07/10/2020 16:00 | MS | Novigrad | 1-3 | Rudes | |||
07/10/2020 16:00 | - | GOŠK Dubrovnik | - | HNK Zadar | |||
06/10/2020 16:00 | MS | Graničar Županja | 1-2 | HNK Hajduk Split | |||
06/10/2020 16:00 | MS | Crikvenica | 1-5 | NK Osijek | |||
30/09/2020 16:30 | MS | Kurilovec | 6-0 | Vinogradar | |||
29/09/2020 16:00 | MS | Rudar Mursko Središće | 0-9 | NK Slaven Belupo | |||
26/09/2020 16:00 | MS | Ferdinandovac | 1-7 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||
09/09/2020 19:00 | MS | HNK Gorica | 1-0 | Belišće | |||
09/09/2020 18:00 | USB | Rudar Labin | 2-0 | Primorac Biograd | |||
09/09/2020 17:00 | MS | Oriolik Oriovac | 2-1 | Karlovac | |||
09/09/2020 17:00 | MS | Kurilovec | 4-0 | Papuk | |||
09/09/2020 17:00 | MS | Dilj | 1-0 | Virovitica | |||
09/09/2020 17:00 | MS | Pazinka | 0-2 | Crikvenica | |||
09/09/2020 17:00 | MS | Graničar Županja | 1-0 | Slavonija Požega | |||
09/09/2020 17:00 | MS | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 4-2 | Bsk Bijelo Brdo | |||
09/09/2020 17:00 | MS | Gaj | 20-2 | Lika Korenica | |||
09/09/2020 17:00 | MS | Sloga Nova Gradiška | 0-3 | Sesvete | |||
09/09/2020 17:00 | MS | Mladost Tribunj | 0-2 | Polet | |||
09/09/2020 17:00 | MS | Mladost Ždralovi | 3-1 | Mladost Petrinja | |||
09/09/2020 17:00 | MS | Ferdinandovac | 3-1 | Ivančica | |||
09/09/2020 17:00 | MS | Rudar Mursko Središće | 3-0 | Koprivnica | |||
08/09/2020 17:00 | MS | Segesta Sisak | 3-4 | Hırvatistan Zmijavci | |||
08/09/2020 17:00 | MS | Bjelovar | 0-5 | NK Varazdin |