İspanya Copa del Rey |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
İspanya - Copa del Rey ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
29/02/2024 23:30 | MS | Athletic Club | 3-0 | Atletico Madrid | |||
27/02/2024 23:30 | PEN | Real Sociedad | 1-1 PS : 4-5 |
Mallorca | |||
07/02/2024 23:30 | MS | Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | Athletic Club | |||
06/02/2024 23:00 | MS | Mallorca | 0-0 | Real Sociedad | |||
25/01/2024 23:00 | MS | Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | Sevilla | |||
24/01/2024 23:30 | USB | Athletic Club | 4-2 | Barcelona | |||
24/01/2024 21:30 | MS | Mallorca | 3-2 | Girona | |||
23/01/2024 23:30 | MS | Celta Vigo | 1-2 | Real Sociedad | |||
18/01/2024 23:30 | USB | Atletico Madrid | 4-2 | Real Madrid | |||
18/01/2024 21:30 | MS | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-3 | Barcelona | |||
17/01/2024 23:30 | MS | Girona | 3-1 | Rayo Vallecano | |||
17/01/2024 23:00 | MS | Osasuna | 0-2 | Real Sociedad | |||
17/01/2024 22:00 | MS | Valencia | 1-3 | Celta Vigo | |||
17/01/2024 00:00 | MS | Tenerife | 0-1 | Mallorca | |||
16/01/2024 23:00 | MS | Athletic Club | 2-0 | Alaves | |||
16/01/2024 22:00 | MS | Getafe | 1-3 | Sevilla | |||
08/01/2024 20:00 | PEN | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-1 PS : 7-6 |
Villarreal | |||
08/01/2024 00:00 | MS | Tenerife | 2-0 | Las Palmas | |||
07/01/2024 23:00 | MS | Barbastro | 2-3 | Barcelona | |||
07/01/2024 23:00 | MS | Malaga | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | |||
07/01/2024 21:00 | USB | FC Cartagena | 1-2 | Valencia | |||
07/01/2024 21:00 | MS | Eibar | 0-3 | Athletic Club | |||
07/01/2024 18:00 | MS | Castellón | 0-1 | Osasuna | |||
07/01/2024 18:00 | MS | Racing Ferrol | 1-2 | Sevilla | |||
07/01/2024 14:00 | MS | Burgos | 0-3 | Mallorca | |||
07/01/2024 14:00 | MS | Amorebieta | 2-4 | Celta Vigo | |||
06/01/2024 23:30 | MS | Arandina | 1-3 | Real Madrid | |||
06/01/2024 22:00 | MS | Alaves | 1-0 | Real Betis | |||
06/01/2024 21:00 | MS | Huesca | 0-2 | Rayo Vallecano | |||
06/01/2024 20:00 | MS | Elche | 0-2 | Girona | |||
06/01/2024 19:00 | MS | Espanyol | 0-1 | Getafe | |||
06/01/2024 18:00 | MS | Lugo | 1-3 | Atletico Madrid | |||
07/12/2023 23:00 | MS | Orihuela | 2-5 | Girona | |||
07/12/2023 23:00 | MS | Cayón | 0-3 | Athletic Club | |||
07/12/2023 23:00 | MS | Sestao River | 1-2 | Celta Vigo | |||
07/12/2023 22:00 | PEN | Melilla | 1-1 PS : 1-4 |
Eibar | |||
07/12/2023 22:00 | MS | Linares Deportivo | 1-3 | Elche | |||
07/12/2023 22:00 | MS | Racing Ferrol | 1-0 | Leganes | |||
07/12/2023 21:00 | MS | Arandina | 2-1 | Cadiz | |||
06/12/2023 23:00 | MS | Atlético Astorga | 0-2 | Sevilla | |||
06/12/2023 23:00 | USB | Tudelano | 1-2 | Las Palmas | |||
06/12/2023 21:00 | MS | Villanovense | 1-2 | Real Betis | |||
06/12/2023 21:00 | MS | Valle Egüés | 0-3 | Mallorca | |||
06/12/2023 21:00 | MS | Lugo | 2-0 | Mirandes | |||
06/12/2023 21:00 | MS | Levante | 0-1 | Amorebieta | |||
06/12/2023 19:00 | MS | Malaga | 1-0 | Eldense | |||
06/12/2023 18:00 | MS | Terrassa | 0-1 | Alaves | |||
06/12/2023 18:00 | MS | Andratx | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | |||
06/12/2023 18:00 | MS | Arenteiro | 1-3 | Burgos | |||
06/12/2023 18:00 | MS | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2-0 | Sporting Gijon | |||
06/12/2023 14:00 | MS | Barbastro | 1-0 | Almeria | |||
06/12/2023 14:00 | MS | Yeclano | 0-2 | Rayo Vallecano | |||
06/12/2023 14:00 | MS | Antequera | 0-2 | Huesca | |||
06/12/2023 14:00 | USB | Deportivo La Coruna | 2-3 | Tenerife | |||
06/12/2023 14:00 | PEN | Alcorcon | 0-0 PS : 4-5 |
FC Cartagena | |||
05/12/2023 23:00 | MS | Arosa | 0-1 | Valencia | |||
05/12/2023 23:00 | MS | Castellón | 2-1 | Oviedo | |||
05/12/2023 23:00 | MS | Espanyol | 3-1 | Valladolid | |||
05/12/2023 21:00 | MS | Atzeneta | 1-2 | Getafe | |||
22/11/2023 23:00 | USB | Zamora | 1-2 | Villarreal | |||
14/11/2023 22:00 | MS | Atzeneta | 2-1 | Zaragoza | |||
08/11/2023 20:00 | USB | Gimnástica Segoviana | 3-4 | Sestao River | |||
02/11/2023 23:00 | MS | Deportivo Murcia | 0-10 | Alaves | |||
02/11/2023 22:30 | MS | Hércules | 1-2 | Burgos | |||
02/11/2023 22:30 | MS | Villanovense | 2-1 | Ibiza | |||
02/11/2023 22:00 | MS | UD Logroñés | 0-2 | Valencia | |||
02/11/2023 21:00 | MS | Chiclana | 0-5 | Villarreal | |||
02/11/2023 21:00 | MS | Arosa | 0-3 | Granada CF | |||
01/11/2023 23:30 | MS | Rubí | 1-2 | Athletic Club | |||
01/11/2023 22:30 | MS | Hernán Cortés | 1-12 | Real Betis | |||
01/11/2023 22:00 | USB | Manresa | 1-2 | Oviedo | |||
01/11/2023 22:00 | USB | Marbella | 1-3 | Racing Ferrol | |||
01/11/2023 21:30 | USB | Andratx | 3-2 | Tarazona | |||
01/11/2023 21:00 | MS | Águilas | 0-1 | Huesca | |||
01/11/2023 20:30 | MS | Tardienta | 0-12 | Getafe | |||
01/11/2023 20:30 | MS | Buñol | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | |||
01/11/2023 20:30 | MS | Boiro | 0-4 | Mallorca | |||
01/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Terrassa | 1-0 | Albacete | |||
01/11/2023 20:00 | USB | Utebo | 1-2 | Mirandes | |||
01/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Europa Fc | 0-2 | Elche | |||
01/11/2023 20:00 | PEN | Barakaldo | 0-0 PS : 2-4 |
Malaga | |||
01/11/2023 20:00 | USB | Tudelano | 1-0 | Recreativo Huelva | |||
01/11/2023 20:00 | MS | Gernika | 0-2 | Unionistas de Salamanca | |||
01/11/2023 20:00 | USB | Yeclano | 2-0 | Sanluqueño | |||
01/11/2023 20:00 | PEN | Orihuela | 0-0 PS : 6-5 |
Gimnastic | |||
01/11/2023 19:30 | MS | Guijuelo | 0-3 | Sporting Gijon | |||
01/11/2023 19:30 | PEN | Zamora | 2-2 PS : 4-3 |
Racing Santander | |||
01/11/2023 19:30 | MS | Manchego | 1-3 | Antequera | |||
01/11/2023 19:30 | MS | Arandina | 1-0 | Real Murcia | |||
01/11/2023 19:00 | USB | Covadonga | 1-3 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||
01/11/2023 19:00 | MS | Ursaria | 1-2 | Cayón | |||
01/11/2023 18:30 | MS | Real Jaén | 2-3 | Eldense | |||
01/11/2023 18:30 | MS | Real Avilés | 0-1 | Arenteiro | |||
01/11/2023 18:00 | MS | Atlético Astorga | 1-0 | FC Andora | |||
01/11/2023 18:00 | USB | Valle Egüés | 1-0 | Teruel | |||
01/11/2023 18:00 | MS | Antoniano | 0-1 | Lugo | |||
01/11/2023 17:30 | MS | Quintanar | 0-3 | Sevilla | |||
01/11/2023 17:30 | MS | Turégano | 0-4 | Celta Vigo | |||
01/11/2023 14:00 | MS | Atlético Lugones | 0-6 | Rayo Vallecano | |||
01/11/2023 14:00 | PEN | Azuaga | 0-0 PS : 2-3 |
FC Cartagena | |||
01/11/2023 14:00 | MS | Peña Deportiva | 1-5 | Valladolid | |||
01/11/2023 14:00 | MS | Navalcarnero | 0-1 | Alcorcon | |||
01/11/2023 14:00 | MS | Llerenense | 0-2 | Leganes | |||
01/11/2023 14:00 | MS | Compostela | 0-1 | Tenerife | |||
01/11/2023 14:00 | MS | Náxara | 1-2 | Melilla | |||
01/11/2023 14:00 | MS | Barbastro | 1-0 | Ponferradina | |||
01/11/2023 14:00 | PEN | Ucam Murcia | 0-0 PS : 6-7 |
Linares Deportivo | |||
01/11/2023 14:00 | PEN | Badalona | 0-0 PS : 2-4 |
Cadiz | |||
01/11/2023 14:00 | MS | San Roque Lepe | 1-2 | Girona | |||
31/10/2023 23:00 | MS | Manacor | 0-3 | Las Palmas | |||
31/10/2023 23:00 | MS | Lorca Deportiva | 0-4 | Eibar | |||
31/10/2023 23:00 | MS | CF Talavera | 0-2 | Almeria | |||
31/10/2023 22:45 | USB | Cacereño | 2-3 | Castellón | |||
31/10/2023 22:00 | MS | Mensajero | 0-2 | Espanyol | |||
31/10/2023 22:00 | MS | Varea | 0-3 | Levante | |||
12/10/2023 18:30 | MS | Monte | 0-1 | Boiro | |||
12/10/2023 18:30 | MS | Melilla CD | 1-3 | Deportivo Murcia | |||
12/10/2023 18:30 | MS | Quintanar | 1-0 | Unión Zona Norte | |||
12/10/2023 18:00 | MS | Tardienta | 2-1 | Zirauki | |||
12/10/2023 18:00 | PEN | Rubí | 0-0 PS : 4-2 |
Rotlet Molinar | |||
12/10/2023 17:30 | MS | Turégano | 3-1 | Santurtzi | |||
12/10/2023 13:00 | MS | Hernán Cortés | 3-1 | Sauzal | |||
11/10/2023 22:00 | MS | Ceuta 6 de Junio | 0-3 | Buñol | |||
11/10/2023 21:00 | MS | Mijas Las Lagunas | 0-1 | Chiclana | |||
11/10/2023 20:30 | MS | Pradejón | 1-2 | Atlético Lugones |