İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
26/04/2024 16:00 |
1Y (40) |
|
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
0-1 |
Ironi Tiberias |
|
0-1 |
26/04/2024 16:00 |
1Y (40) |
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
0-1 |
Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
|
0-1 |
26/04/2024 16:00 |
1Y (39) |
|
Hapoel Afula |
0-0 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
|
0-0 |
26/04/2024 16:00 |
1Y (40) |
|
Hapoel Nazareth Illit |
2-0 |
Maccabi Herzliya |
|
2-0 |
26/04/2024 16:00 |
1Y (40) |
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon |
1-1 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
|
1-1 |
26/04/2024 16:00 |
1Y (36) |
|
Bnei Yehuda |
0-0 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
|
0-0 |
26/04/2024 16:00 |
1Y (40) |
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
0-2 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
|
0-2 |
26/04/2024 16:00 |
1Y (40) |
|
Hapoel Acre |
1-1 |
Kafr Qasim |
|
1-1 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
26/04/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Nordia Jerusalem |
2-1 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
|
0-0 |
26/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Tira |
4-1 |
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
|
1-0 |
26/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
3-1 |
Ironi Nesher |
|
1-0 |
26/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
3-3 |
Kiryat Yam SC |
|
1-2 |
26/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Shaarayim |
2-0 |
Hapoel Lod |
|
2-0 |
26/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Ironi Modi'in |
0-0 |
Dimona |
|
0-0 |
26/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Holon Yermiyahu |
4-1 |
Hapoel Herzliya |
|
1-0 |
26/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
1-2 |
Hapoel Marmorek |
|
1-1 |
26/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
3-3 |
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
|
1-2 |
26/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
2-1 |
Hapoel Kaukab |
|
1-1 |
26/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
0-0 |
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
|
0-0 |
26/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Ashdod |
2-0 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
|
2-0 |
26/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Yavne |
2-3 |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
|
0-2 |
26/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
0-1 |
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
|
0-0 |
26/04/2024 03:00 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Tzeirey Taibe |
- |
Tira |
|
|
İsrail - State Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
24/04/2024 20:30 |
USB |
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
3-2 |
Maccabi Netanya |
|
0-1 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/04/2024 12:00 |
MS |
|
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
4-4 |
Hapoel Bu'eine |
|
0-4 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
21/04/2024 20:15 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva |
0-2 |
Beitar Jerusalem |
|
0-1 |
21/04/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Hadera |
2-2 |
Ashdod |
|
1-2 |
20/04/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva |
4-2 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
|
2-0 |
20/04/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Haifa |
4-1 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
|
2-0 |
20/04/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Netanya |
1-0 |
Hapoel Katamon |
|
1-0 |
20/04/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
0-2 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina |
|
0-0 |
20/04/2024 17:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
4-0 |
Hapoel Haifa |
|
2-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
20/04/2024 03:00 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Hapoel Ra'anana |
- |
Tzeirey Taibe |
|
|
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
19/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
2-1 |
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
|
2-1 |
19/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
2-3 |
Maccabi Herzliya |
|
1-0 |
19/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Kafr Qasim |
0-1 |
Hapoel Afula |
|
0-0 |
19/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
3-0 |
Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
|
2-0 |
19/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Yehuda |
1-3 |
Hapoel Nazareth Illit |
|
1-2 |
19/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Tiberias |
3-1 |
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon |
|
2-0 |
19/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Acre |
0-0 |
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
|
0-0 |
19/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
1-2 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
|
0-1 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
19/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
1-3 |
Hapoel Bu'eine |
|
1-1 |
19/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
2-0 |
Tira |
|
1-0 |
19/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kaukab |
2-7 |
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
|
0-3 |
19/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
2-0 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
|
1-0 |
19/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
1-0 |
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
|
0-0 |
19/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
1-1 |
Holon Yermiyahu |
|
0-1 |
19/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Dimona |
4-3 |
Nordia Jerusalem |
|
0-0 |
19/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Shaarayim |
0-2 |
Maccabi Ashdod |
|
0-0 |
19/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
1-2 |
Hapoel Ra'anana |
|
0-0 |
19/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Kiryat Yam SC |
1-1 |
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
|
0-0 |
19/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Ironi Nesher |
3-3 |
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
|
1-1 |
19/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Marmorek |
2-0 |
Hapoel Lod |
|
0-0 |
19/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Herzliya |
2-2 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
|
1-0 |
19/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
2-0 |
Maccabi Yavne |
|
0-0 |
19/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
1-1 |
Ironi Modi'in |
|
1-1 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
15/04/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
1-0 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
15/04/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
4-1 |
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
|
2-0 |
14/04/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Holon Yermiyahu |
3-1 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
|
0-1 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
14/04/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Ashdod |
0-0 |
Maccabi Netanya |
|
0-0 |
14/04/2024 19:45 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Haifa |
2-0 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina |
|
2-0 |
14/04/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Katamon |
2-0 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva |
|
0-0 |
13/04/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
1-1 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva |
|
0-0 |
13/04/2024 17:45 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Haifa |
1-0 |
Bnei Sakhnin |
|
1-0 |
13/04/2024 15:30 |
MS |
|
Beitar Jerusalem |
0-1 |
Hapoel Hadera |
|
0-1 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
13/04/2024 03:00 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Tzeirey Taibe |
- |
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
|
|
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
12/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
1-1 |
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
|
0-1 |
12/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
1-0 |
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
|
1-0 |
12/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
1-1 |
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon |
|
0-1 |
12/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
1-2 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
|
1-2 |
12/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Tiberias |
2-2 |
Maccabi Herzliya |
|
2-1 |
12/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Kafr Qasim |
1-2 |
Hapoel Acre |
|
1-1 |
12/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
1-2 |
Bnei Yehuda |
|
0-1 |
12/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Nazareth Illit |
2-1 |
Hapoel Afula |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
12/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
4-0 |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
|
0-0 |
12/04/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Ashdod |
0-1 |
Hapoel Lod |
|
0-0 |
12/04/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
2-2 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
|
0-0 |
12/04/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Yavne |
2-3 |
Dimona |
|
2-1 |
12/04/2024 13:45 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Ra'anana |
1-0 |
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
|
0-0 |
12/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Tira |
2-2 |
Kiryat Yam SC |
|
2-0 |
12/04/2024 13:35 |
MS |
|
Nordia Jerusalem |
1-2 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
|
1-1 |
12/04/2024 13:30 |
MS |
|
Ironi Modi'in |
1-1 |
Maccabi Shaarayim |
|
0-0 |
12/04/2024 13:30 |
MS |
|
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
2-2 |
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
|
0-0 |
12/04/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
0-3 |
Ironi Nesher |
|
0-2 |
12/04/2024 12:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
1-0 |
Hapoel Herzliya |
|
1-0 |
12/04/2024 11:45 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Marmorek |
4-1 |
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
|
3-0 |
12/04/2024 11:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
3-0 |
Hapoel Kaukab |
|
0-0 |
09/04/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
1-2 |
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
|
0-1 |
09/04/2024 19:10 |
MS |
|
Dimona |
3-1 |
Holon Yermiyahu |
|
3-0 |
09/04/2024 19:05 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
2-1 |
Maccabi Yavne |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
09/04/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
1-0 |
Hapoel Nazareth Illit |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
09/04/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Lod |
0-1 |
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
|
0-1 |
09/04/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Kiryat Yam SC |
3-0 |
Hapoel Ra'anana |
|
0-0 |
09/04/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
0-0 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
|
0-0 |
09/04/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Nesher |
1-3 |
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
|
1-1 |
09/04/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Shaarayim |
0-1 |
Nordia Jerusalem |
|
0-1 |
09/04/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kaukab |
0-2 |
Tira |
|
0-0 |
09/04/2024 14:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Herzliya |
0-1 |
Hapoel Marmorek |
|
0-0 |
09/04/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Ashdod |
0-3 |
Ironi Modi'in |
|
0-1 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/04/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
1-1 |
Maccabi Haifa |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/04/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
1-3 |
Kafr Qasim |
|
1-1 |
08/04/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon |
6-3 |
Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
|
2-0 |
08/04/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Herzliya |
0-2 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/04/2024 15:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
2-0 |
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
|
0-0 |
08/04/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
7-2 |
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
|
3-0 |
08/04/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
3-1 |
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
|
0-1 |
08/04/2024 12:00 |
MS |
|
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
1-5 |
Hapoel Bu'eine |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
07/04/2024 20:15 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Bnei Raina |
1-0 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
|
1-0 |
06/04/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
2-1 |
Hapoel Haifa |
|
0-1 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
06/04/2024 03:00 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Hapoel Bu'eine |
- |
Tzeirey Taibe |
|
|
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
05/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Afula |
2-3 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
|
1-2 |
05/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Acre |
0-1 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
|
0-0 |
05/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Yehuda |
2-1 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
|
1-0 |
05/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
0-0 |
Ironi Tiberias |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
05/04/2024 15:45 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
2-1 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
|
1-0 |
05/04/2024 15:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Marmorek |
0-2 |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
|
0-1 |
05/04/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bu'eine |
1-0 |
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
|
1-0 |
05/04/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
0-2 |
Hapoel Herzliya |
|
0-0 |
05/04/2024 13:45 |
MS |
|
Holon Yermiyahu |
0-1 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
|
0-1 |
05/04/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Ra'anana |
6-0 |
Hapoel Kaukab |
|
3-0 |
05/04/2024 13:35 |
MS |
|
Ironi Modi'in |
4-1 |
Hapoel Lod |
|
1-0 |
05/04/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
5-0 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
|
1-0 |
05/04/2024 12:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
3-2 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
|
2-1 |
04/04/2024 21:15 |
MS |
|
Tira |
3-0 |
Ironi Nesher |
|
2-0 |
04/04/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
3-1 |
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
|
1-0 |
04/04/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Yavne |
1-2 |
Maccabi Shaarayim |
|
1-1 |
04/04/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Nordia Jerusalem |
1-1 |
Maccabi Ashdod |
|
0-0 |
04/04/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
0-5 |
Kiryat Yam SC |
|
0-1 |
04/04/2024 13:30 |
MS |
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
1-1 |
Dimona |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - State Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
03/04/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Haifa |
1-3 |
Maccabi Netanya |
|
1-0 |
03/04/2024 19:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva |
0-1 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
|
0-1 |
02/04/2024 20:30 |
USB |
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva |
4-2 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
|
1-1 |
02/04/2024 19:30 |
MS |
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
0-2 |
Hapoel Nazareth Illit |
|
0-1 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
01/04/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Katamon |
2-0 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
01/04/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
0-1 |
Hapoel Acre |
|
0-1 |
01/04/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Kafr Qasim |
0-3 |
Maccabi Herzliya |
|
0-1 |
01/04/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
2-2 |
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon |
|
1-1 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
31/03/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Haifa |
1-2 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina |
|
0-2 |
31/03/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Netanya |
0-3 |
Beitar Jerusalem |
|
0-3 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
30/03/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
2-0 |
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
30/03/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
2-0 |
Bnei Sakhnin |
|
0-0 |
30/03/2024 19:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva |
0-1 |
Ashdod |
|
0-1 |
30/03/2024 17:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Hadera |
1-1 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva |
|
0-0 |
30/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
2-1 |
Hapoel Haifa |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
30/03/2024 03:00 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
- |
Tzeirey Taibe |
|
|
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
29/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
2-2 |
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
|
0-2 |
29/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Afula |
3-1 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
|
1-0 |
29/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
0-0 |
Ironi Tiberias |
|
0-0 |
29/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Nazareth Illit |
2-2 |
Bnei Yehuda |
|
1-0 |
29/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
0-2 |
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
|
0-2 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
29/03/2024 14:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
2-2 |
Hapoel Marmorek |
|
0-0 |
29/03/2024 14:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Lod |
1-4 |
Hapoel Herzliya |
|
0-0 |
29/03/2024 14:15 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
0-4 |
Tira |
|
0-1 |
29/03/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kaukab |
1-0 |
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
|
0-0 |
29/03/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
1-0 |
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
|
1-0 |
29/03/2024 13:45 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Ashdod |
0-1 |
Maccabi Yavne |
|
0-0 |
29/03/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Dimona |
2-2 |
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
|
1-1 |
29/03/2024 13:35 |
MS |
|
Ironi Nesher |
0-2 |
Hapoel Ra'anana |
|
0-0 |
29/03/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Modi'in |
2-0 |
Nordia Jerusalem |
|
1-0 |
28/03/2024 21:30 |
MS |
|
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
2-3 |
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
|
0-1 |
28/03/2024 19:15 |
MS |
|
Kiryat Yam SC |
3-1 |
Hapoel Bu'eine |
|
1-0 |
28/03/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
4-4 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
|
1-3 |
28/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
1-0 |
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
|
0-0 |
28/03/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Shaarayim |
1-2 |
Holon Yermiyahu |
|
1-2 |
26/03/2024 16:30 |
MS |
|
Nordia Jerusalem |
1-0 |
Hapoel Lod |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
25/03/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
4-1 |
Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
|
2-0 |
25/03/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Acre |
4-1 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
|
1-0 |
25/03/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Herzliya |
1-0 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
23/03/2024 03:00 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Tzeirey Taibe |
- |
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
|
|
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
22/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Yehuda |
4-2 |
Hapoel Afula |
|
3-2 |
22/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
1-0 |
Kafr Qasim |
|
1-0 |
22/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
2-1 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
|
1-1 |
22/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon |
1-1 |
Hapoel Nazareth Illit |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
22/03/2024 15:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bu'eine |
1-1 |
Hapoel Kaukab |
|
0-0 |
22/03/2024 15:15 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
4-1 |
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
|
2-0 |
22/03/2024 14:45 |
MS |
|
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
1-3 |
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
|
1-0 |
22/03/2024 14:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Herzliya |
5-0 |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
|
2-0 |
22/03/2024 14:15 |
MS |
|
Holon Yermiyahu |
0-0 |
Maccabi Ashdod |
|
0-0 |
22/03/2024 13:45 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Yavne |
0-2 |
Ironi Modi'in |
|
0-2 |
22/03/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Ra'anana |
4-0 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
|
1-0 |
22/03/2024 13:35 |
MS |
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
0-1 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
|
0-0 |
22/03/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
0-3 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
|
0-0 |
22/03/2024 12:45 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Marmorek |
3-2 |
Dimona |
|
0-1 |
22/03/2024 12:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
1-0 |
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
|
1-0 |
21/03/2024 22:00 |
MS |
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
3-0 |
Maccabi Shaarayim |
|
1-0 |
21/03/2024 21:45 |
MS |
|
Tira |
2-1 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
|
2-0 |
21/03/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
0-2 |
Ironi Nesher |
|
0-0 |
19/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
3-2 |
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
|
2-1 |
19/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Dimona |
2-0 |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - State Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
18/03/2024 21:45 |
- |
|
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod |
- |
Maccabi Kiryat Gat |
|
|
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
18/03/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
0-2 |
Maccabi Herzliya |
|
0-1 |
18/03/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Nazareth Illit |
2-0 |
Hapoel Acre |
|
0-0 |
18/03/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Kafr Qasim |
1-2 |
Ironi Tiberias |
|
1-2 |
18/03/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
5-1 |
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
|
3-0 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/03/2024 21:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Haifa |
0-0 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
|
0-0 |
17/03/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
3-1 |
Hapoel Haifa |
|
2-1 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/03/2024 21:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
2-1 |
Hapoel Marmorek |
|
1-0 |
16/03/2024 21:15 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Lod |
1-0 |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/03/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
0-0 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina |
|
0-0 |
16/03/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva |
0-3 |
Beitar Jerusalem |
|
0-1 |
16/03/2024 19:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Netanya |
1-3 |
Hapoel Hadera |
|
0-3 |
16/03/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
1-0 |
Ashdod |
|
1-0 |
16/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Katamon |
3-2 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/03/2024 03:00 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
- |
Tzeirey Taibe |
|
|
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
15/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
2-0 |
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
|
2-0 |
15/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
0-2 |
Bnei Yehuda |
|
0-2 |
15/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
0-1 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
|
0-0 |
15/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Afula |
0-1 |
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
15/03/2024 15:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
2-0 |
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
|
0-0 |
15/03/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Kiryat Yam SC |
2-2 |
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
|
1-0 |
15/03/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
0-4 |
Hapoel Herzliya |
|
0-3 |
15/03/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Nesher |
1-1 |
Hapoel Bu'eine |
|
0-0 |
15/03/2024 14:45 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Ashdod |
0-0 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
|
0-0 |
15/03/2024 14:45 |
MS |
|
Nordia Jerusalem |
0-2 |
Maccabi Yavne |
|
0-1 |
15/03/2024 14:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
0-2 |
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
|
0-0 |
15/03/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Shaarayim |
1-1 |
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
|
1-0 |
15/03/2024 13:45 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
0-3 |
Tira |
|
0-1 |
15/03/2024 13:45 |
MS |
|
Ironi Modi'in |
2-0 |
Holon Yermiyahu |
|
|
15/03/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
1-1 |
Hapoel Ra'anana |
|
0-0 |
15/03/2024 13:35 |
MS |
|
Dimona |
1-1 |
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
|
1-1 |
15/03/2024 13:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
1-2 |
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
|
0-1 |
12/03/2024 21:50 |
MS |
|
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
2-1 |
Kiryat Yam SC |
|
1-0 |
12/03/2024 21:30 |
MS |
|
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
1-0 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
|
0-0 |
12/03/2024 21:30 |
MS |
|
Tira |
1-1 |
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
|
0-0 |
12/03/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Ra'anana |
6-0 |
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
|
3-0 |
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
12/03/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Tiberias |
1-0 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
12/03/2024 16:50 |
MS |
|
Holon Yermiyahu |
0-0 |
Nordia Jerusalem |
|
0-0 |
12/03/2024 16:25 |
MS |
|
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
3-4 |
Hapoel Kaukab |
|
2-2 |
12/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Yavne |
2-2 |
Hapoel Lod |
|
2-0 |
12/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
0-2 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
|
0-1 |
12/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Herzliya |
1-4 |
Dimona |
|
0-4 |
12/03/2024 15:45 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Marmorek |
0-1 |
Maccabi Shaarayim |
|
0-0 |
12/03/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
1-0 |
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
|
0-0 |
12/03/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
0-2 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
|
0-1 |
12/03/2024 14:30 |
MS |
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
0-2 |
Ironi Modi'in |
|
0-0 |
12/03/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
0-1 |
Maccabi Ashdod |
|
0-0 |
12/03/2024 12:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bu'eine |
1-1 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
11/03/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Haifa |
1-0 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
11/03/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon |
1-0 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
|
1-0 |
11/03/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Yehuda |
0-5 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
|
0-2 |
11/03/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Herzliya |
0-3 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
|
0-2 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
10/03/2024 21:30 |
MS |
|
Beitar Jerusalem |
0-1 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
|
0-1 |
10/03/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Bnei Raina |
2-1 |
Maccabi Haifa |
|
0-1 |
09/03/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
0-0 |
Hapoel Katamon |
|
0-0 |
09/03/2024 19:30 |
MS |
|
Ashdod |
0-2 |
Maccabi Netanya |
|
0-0 |
09/03/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Hadera |
1-0 |
Bnei Sakhnin |
|
0-0 |
09/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva |
2-2 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva |
|
1-1 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
09/03/2024 03:00 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Tzeirey Taibe |
- |
Kiryat Yam SC |
|
|
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Acre |
1-0 |
Hapoel Afula |
|
0-0 |
08/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
3-1 |
Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
|
2-0 |
08/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
0-0 |
Kafr Qasim |
|
0-0 |
08/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
1-1 |
Hapoel Nazareth Illit |
|
0-1 |
08/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Tiberias |
1-1 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/03/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kaukab |
0-1 |
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
|
0-0 |
08/03/2024 14:45 |
MS |
|
Nordia Jerusalem |
1-0 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
|
0-0 |
08/03/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Shaarayim |
0-1 |
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
|
0-1 |
08/03/2024 13:45 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Ashdod |
2-1 |
Hapoel Marmorek |
|
2-0 |
08/03/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
1-3 |
Hapoel Bu'eine |
|
0-1 |
08/03/2024 13:35 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Yavne |
0-0 |
Holon Yermiyahu |
|
0-0 |
08/03/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Nesher |
0-2 |
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
|
0-1 |
08/03/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
0-1 |
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
|
0-0 |
08/03/2024 12:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
1-0 |
Tira |
|
0-0 |
08/03/2024 12:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
0-1 |
Hapoel Ra'anana |
|
0-0 |
07/03/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Lod |
2-0 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
|
2-0 |
07/03/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
3-1 |
Hapoel Herzliya |
|
1-0 |
07/03/2024 15:30 |
MS |
|
Ironi Modi'in |
0-0 |
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
|
0-0 |
07/03/2024 15:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
0-1 |
Kiryat Yam SC |
|
0-1 |
İsrail - State Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
05/03/2024 22:00 |
- |
|
Maccabi Kiryat Gat |
- |
Sderot |
|
|
05/03/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Haifa |
0-3 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva |
|
0-2 |
05/03/2024 20:00 |
USB |
|
Maccabi Netanya |
2-1 |
Hapoel Katamon |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
05/03/2024 19:15 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Ra'anana |
1-1 |
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - State Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
05/03/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Nazareth Illit |
3-1 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
|
2-1 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
05/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
1-0 |
Hapoel Kaukab |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
04/03/2024 21:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
1-0 |
Beitar Jerusalem |
|
1-0 |
04/03/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva |
0-0 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
04/03/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
0-0 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
|
0-0 |
04/03/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
2-0 |
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
|
1-0 |
04/03/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
1-2 |
Ironi Tiberias |
|
0-1 |
04/03/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Yehuda |
3-1 |
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon |
|
2-0 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/03/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Haifa |
1-0 |
Hapoel Hadera |
|
0-0 |
02/03/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
4-0 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva |
|
2-0 |
02/03/2024 19:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Katamon |
1-0 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina |
|
1-0 |
02/03/2024 19:30 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
1-1 |
Ashdod |
|
1-1 |
02/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Netanya |
1-2 |
Hapoel Haifa |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
02/03/2024 03:00 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Hapoel Kaukab |
- |
Tzeirey Taibe |
|
|
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
01/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
1-1 |
Kafr Qasim |
|
1-0 |
01/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Afula |
1-2 |
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
|
1-2 |
01/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Nazareth Illit |
1-0 |
Maccabi Herzliya |
|
0-0 |
01/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
2-0 |
Hapoel Acre |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
01/03/2024 15:15 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
2-3 |
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
|
2-0 |
01/03/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
2-0 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
|
0-0 |
01/03/2024 14:45 |
MS |
|
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
4-0 |
Ironi Nesher |
|
1-0 |
01/03/2024 14:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Marmorek |
0-4 |
Ironi Modi'in |
|
0-0 |
01/03/2024 14:30 |
MS |
|
Tira |
0-1 |
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
|
0-0 |
01/03/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Kiryat Yam SC |
2-0 |
Hapoel Kaukab |
|
0-0 |
01/03/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
0-2 |
Dimona |
|
0-1 |
01/03/2024 13:45 |
MS |
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
1-2 |
Maccabi Ashdod |
|
1-1 |
01/03/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
0-1 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
|
0-0 |
01/03/2024 13:35 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Ra'anana |
1-0 |
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
|
0-0 |
01/03/2024 13:20 |
MS |
|
Holon Yermiyahu |
5-0 |
Hapoel Lod |
|
3-0 |
01/03/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
5-1 |
Nordia Jerusalem |
|
1-0 |
01/03/2024 12:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
2-2 |
Hapoel Bu'eine |
|
0-1 |
29/02/2024 22:00 |
MS |
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
1-0 |
Maccabi Yavne |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - State Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
29/02/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Yehuda |
0-4 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva |
|
0-0 |
29/02/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
2-1 |
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon |
|
1-1 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
29/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Herzliya |
4-1 |
Maccabi Shaarayim |
|
3-1 |
İsrail - State Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
28/02/2024 21:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
3-1 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
|
1-1 |
28/02/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
0-2 |
Maccabi Haifa |
|
0-1 |
28/02/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
1-0 |
Ironi Tiberias |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
26/02/2024 21:45 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Ashdod |
1-0 |
Hapoel Herzliya |
|
0-0 |
26/02/2024 21:40 |
MS |
|
Holon Yermiyahu |
0-1 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
26/02/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Bnei Raina |
1-1 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
26/02/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
2-1 |
Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
|
0-1 |
26/02/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon |
3-1 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
|
0-0 |
26/02/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Kafr Qasim |
2-3 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
|
2-1 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
26/02/2024 19:30 |
MS |
|
Tira |
1-1 |
Hapoel Ra'anana |
|
0-1 |
26/02/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Nordia Jerusalem |
1-1 |
Hapoel Marmorek |
|
1-0 |
26/02/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Yavne |
2-1 |
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
|
0-0 |
26/02/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
3-2 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
|
2-2 |
26/02/2024 16:05 |
MS |
|
Ironi Nesher |
0-3 |
Kiryat Yam SC |
|
0-0 |
26/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Shaarayim |
0-0 |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
|
0-0 |
26/02/2024 15:55 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Lod |
0-3 |
Dimona |
|
0-0 |
26/02/2024 15:45 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
1-2 |
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
|
0-2 |
26/02/2024 15:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
1-1 |
Hapoel Kaukab |
|
1-0 |
26/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
0-2 |
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
|
0-1 |
26/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
2-1 |
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
|
2-1 |
26/02/2024 14:30 |
MS |
|
Ironi Modi'in |
0-2 |
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
|
0-1 |
26/02/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
3-1 |
Hapoel Bu'eine |
|
0-1 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
25/02/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Ashdod |
0-5 |
Maccabi Haifa |
|
0-5 |
24/02/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
1-0 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
|
1-0 |
24/02/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Beitar Jerusalem |
0-0 |
Maccabi Netanya |
|
0-0 |
24/02/2024 19:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Hadera |
1-1 |
Hapoel Katamon |
|
1-1 |
24/02/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Haifa |
1-2 |
Bnei Sakhnin |
|
0-2 |
24/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva |
3-0 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
|
2-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/02/2024 03:00 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Tzeirey Taibe |
- |
Ironi Nesher |
|
|
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
23/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Acre |
2-1 |
Bnei Yehuda |
|
0-0 |
23/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Herzliya |
2-1 |
Hapoel Afula |
|
1-1 |
23/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Tiberias |
0-1 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
|
0-0 |
23/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
2-1 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
|
2-0 |
23/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
2-1 |
Hapoel Nazareth Illit |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
23/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
1-1 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
|
0-0 |
23/02/2024 14:45 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kaukab |
1-1 |
Ironi Nesher |
|
0-1 |
23/02/2024 14:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
1-0 |
Maccabi Shaarayim |
|
0-0 |
23/02/2024 14:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bu'eine |
1-2 |
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
|
1-2 |
23/02/2024 14:30 |
MS |
|
Kiryat Yam SC |
1-1 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
|
0-0 |
23/02/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
0-0 |
Nordia Jerusalem |
|
0-0 |
23/02/2024 13:45 |
MS |
|
Dimona |
1-2 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
|
1-1 |
23/02/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Herzliya |
0-1 |
Ironi Modi'in |
|
0-0 |
23/02/2024 13:35 |
MS |
|
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
1-1 |
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
|
0-1 |
22/02/2024 21:30 |
MS |
|
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
3-1 |
Maccabi Ashdod |
|
1-1 |
22/02/2024 21:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Marmorek |
1-4 |
Maccabi Yavne |
|
1-2 |
22/02/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
2-2 |
Tira |
|
1-0 |
22/02/2024 15:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
0-2 |
Hapoel Ra'anana |
|
0-0 |
22/02/2024 14:40 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
1-2 |
Holon Yermiyahu |
|
1-2 |
21/02/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
4-0 |
Hapoel Lod |
|
2-0 |
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
20/02/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
1-2 |
Kafr Qasim |
|
1-2 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
20/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
4-1 |
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
|
3-0 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
19/02/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Netanya |
1-5 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
|
1-2 |
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
19/02/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
1-2 |
Maccabi Herzliya |
|
0-1 |
19/02/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon |
2-2 |
Hapoel Acre |
|
0-1 |
19/02/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
0-5 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
|
0-1 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
19/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
1-1 |
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
18/02/2024 21:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Haifa |
1-1 |
Hapoel Haifa |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/02/2024 21:30 |
MS |
|
Ironi Nesher |
0-1 |
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/02/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
2-1 |
Beitar Jerusalem |
|
1-0 |
17/02/2024 19:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Katamon |
1-1 |
Ashdod |
|
0-1 |
17/02/2024 19:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva |
0-2 |
Hapoel Hadera |
|
0-1 |
17/02/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
1-1 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva |
|
0-0 |
17/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
0-0 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/02/2024 03:00 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
- |
Tzeirey Taibe |
|
|
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
0-0 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
|
0-0 |
16/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Nazareth Illit |
1-1 |
Ironi Tiberias |
|
0-0 |
16/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Yehuda |
2-1 |
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
|
0-1 |
16/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Afula |
1-1 |
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/02/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Modi'in |
3-1 |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
|
1-0 |
16/02/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Nordia Jerusalem |
2-1 |
Hapoel Herzliya |
|
1-0 |
16/02/2024 13:45 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Ashdod |
0-1 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
|
0-1 |
16/02/2024 13:45 |
MS |
|
Holon Yermiyahu |
3-0 |
Hapoel Marmorek |
|
1-0 |
16/02/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Tira |
2-1 |
Hapoel Bu'eine |
|
1-1 |
16/02/2024 13:35 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Yavne |
2-2 |
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
|
0-0 |
16/02/2024 13:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Shaarayim |
1-0 |
Dimona |
|
0-0 |
16/02/2024 12:15 |
- |
|
Hapoel Ra'anana |
- |
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
|
|
16/02/2024 12:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
0-2 |
Kiryat Yam SC |
|
0-1 |
15/02/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
0-1 |
Hapoel Lod |
|
0-0 |
15/02/2024 14:30 |
MS |
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
0-0 |
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - State Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
13/02/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Beitar Nahariya |
4-0 |
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil |
|
|
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
13/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Nesher |
1-0 |
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
|
0-0 |
13/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
1-2 |
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
|
1-1 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
12/02/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Haifa |
2-3 |
Hapoel Katamon |
|
2-0 |
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
12/02/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
1-1 |
Hapoel Nazareth Illit |
|
1-0 |
12/02/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
1-3 |
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon |
|
0-2 |
12/02/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
1-0 |
Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
12/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
0-2 |
Kiryat Yam SC |
|
0-1 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
11/02/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
2-0 |
Maccabi Netanya |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
10/02/2024 21:45 |
MS |
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
0-0 |
Hapoel Marmorek |
|
0-0 |
10/02/2024 21:30 |
MS |
|
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
2-2 |
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
|
1-2 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
10/02/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Beitar Jerusalem |
0-2 |
Maccabi Haifa |
|
0-1 |
10/02/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Ashdod |
2-0 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva |
|
2-0 |
10/02/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva |
1-0 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina |
|
0-0 |
10/02/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Hadera |
1-0 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
|
0-0 |
10/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
1-1 |
Bnei Sakhnin |
|
0-1 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
10/02/2024 03:00 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Tzeirey Taibe |
- |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
|
|
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
09/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Acre |
0-3 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
|
0-1 |
09/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
0-0 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
|
0-0 |
09/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Kafr Qasim |
2-1 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
|
1-0 |
09/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Herzliya |
3-1 |
Bnei Yehuda |
|
2-1 |
09/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Tiberias |
0-2 |
Hapoel Afula |
|
0-1 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
09/02/2024 14:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
0-1 |
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
|
0-1 |
09/02/2024 14:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
1-1 |
Ironi Nesher |
|
0-1 |
09/02/2024 14:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
1-0 |
Hapoel Kaukab |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - State Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
09/02/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
1-2 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
09/02/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Nordia Jerusalem |
2-1 |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
|
1-0 |
09/02/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Yavne |
0-1 |
Hapoel Herzliya |
|
0-1 |
09/02/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Shaarayim |
1-2 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
|
0-2 |
09/02/2024 13:45 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Ashdod |
0-2 |
Dimona |
|
0-1 |
09/02/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Holon Yermiyahu |
0-0 |
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
|
0-0 |
09/02/2024 13:35 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Ra'anana |
2-0 |
Hapoel Bu'eine |
|
1-0 |
09/02/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
1-0 |
Hapoel Lod |
|
1-0 |
09/02/2024 12:30 |
MS |
|
Ironi Modi'in |
1-2 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
|
0-1 |
06/02/2024 21:15 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Marmorek |
2-1 |
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
06/02/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
1-0 |
Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
|
0-0 |
06/02/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Nazareth Illit |
3-0 |
Kafr Qasim |
|
1-0 |
06/02/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
1-3 |
Ironi Tiberias |
|
0-1 |
06/02/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon |
0-0 |
Maccabi Herzliya |
|
0-0 |
06/02/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
1-1 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
|
1-1 |
06/02/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Afula |
0-2 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
|
0-1 |
06/02/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Yehuda |
3-1 |
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
|
1-1 |
06/02/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Acre |
1-1 |
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - State Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
06/02/2024 21:00 |
- |
|
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT |
- |
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda |
|
|
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
06/02/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Kiryat Yam SC |
2-1 |
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
|
1-1 |
06/02/2024 19:45 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Lod |
1-0 |
Maccabi Shaarayim |
|
1-0 |
06/02/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
3-1 |
Maccabi Ashdod |
|
2-0 |
06/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Nesher |
3-2 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
|
3-1 |
06/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
1-0 |
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
|
1-0 |
06/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kaukab |
0-1 |
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
|
0-0 |
06/02/2024 15:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
1-4 |
Nordia Jerusalem |
|
0-0 |
06/02/2024 15:25 |
MS |
|
Dimona |
1-2 |
Ironi Modi'in |
|
0-1 |
06/02/2024 15:20 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bu'eine |
0-0 |
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
|
0-0 |
06/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
0-0 |
Tira |
|
0-0 |
06/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
0-2 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
|
0-2 |
06/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
1-1 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
|
1-0 |
06/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Herzliya |
0-0 |
Holon Yermiyahu |
|
0-0 |
06/02/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
0-3 |
Maccabi Yavne |
|
0-1 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
05/02/2024 21:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Haifa |
2-0 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
|
2-0 |
04/02/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Katamon |
2-1 |
Beitar Jerusalem |
|
0-1 |
04/02/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Bnei Raina |
2-1 |
Hapoel Hadera |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/02/2024 21:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Lod |
0-2 |
Hapoel Marmorek |
|
0-1 |
03/02/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Ashdod |
1-2 |
Maccabi Shaarayim |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/02/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
3-1 |
Ashdod |
|
0-0 |
03/02/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva |
0-2 |
Hapoel Haifa |
|
0-0 |
03/02/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
0-2 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/02/2024 16:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
0-3 |
Hapoel Kaukab |
|
0-2 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Netanya |
0-1 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/02/2024 03:00 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
- |
Tzeirey Taibe |
|
|
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
02/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
2-0 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
|
0-0 |
02/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
3-2 |
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon |
|
1-0 |
02/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Kafr Qasim |
1-1 |
Hapoel Afula |
|
0-1 |
02/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
0-3 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
|
0-3 |
02/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Herzliya |
1-4 |
Hapoel Acre |
|
1-1 |
02/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Tiberias |
1-2 |
Bnei Yehuda |
|
0-1 |
02/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
1-3 |
Hapoel Nazareth Illit |
|
0-3 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
02/02/2024 14:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
2-1 |
Kiryat Yam SC |
|
2-1 |
02/02/2024 14:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bu'eine |
1-0 |
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
|
0-0 |
02/02/2024 14:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
1-0 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
|
0-0 |
02/02/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Holon Yermiyahu |
0-1 |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
|
0-1 |
02/02/2024 13:45 |
MS |
|
Ironi Modi'in |
0-1 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
|
0-1 |
02/02/2024 13:40 |
MS |
|
Tira |
2-0 |
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
|
0-0 |
02/02/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
1-1 |
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
|
1-1 |
02/02/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
2-1 |
Ironi Nesher |
|
1-1 |
01/02/2024 21:45 |
MS |
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
3-0 |
Hapoel Herzliya |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
01/02/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
3-0 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
01/02/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Yavne |
0-1 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
|
0-0 |
01/02/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Nordia Jerusalem |
0-3 |
Dimona |
|
0-2 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
31/01/2024 21:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
2-1 |
Maccabi Haifa |
|
0-0 |
31/01/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
2-1 |
Hapoel Katamon |
|
1-1 |
31/01/2024 20:45 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Haifa |
4-3 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
|
4-0 |
31/01/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva |
1-0 |
Hapoel Hadera |
|
1-0 |
30/01/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Beitar Jerusalem |
2-2 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva |
|
2-1 |
30/01/2024 20:45 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Netanya |
0-1 |
Bnei Sakhnin |
|
0-0 |
30/01/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Ashdod |
1-0 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Liga Alef ( Lig Maçı ) |
30/01/2024 19:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Lod |
0-0 |
Maccabi Ashdod |
|
0-0 |
30/01/2024 15:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
0-0 |
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
|
0-0 |
30/01/2024 15:30 |
MS |
|
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
1-2 |
Hapoel Ra'anana |
|
1-1 |
30/01/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
0-1 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
|
0-1 |
İsrail - State Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
28/01/2024 21:30 |
USB |
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
3-6 |
Maccabi Haifa |
|
0-2 |
28/01/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Hadera |
0-2 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
|
0-0 |
28/01/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
2-0 |
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
|
0-0 |
28/01/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
1-0 |
Dimona |
|
0-0 |
28/01/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Nazareth Illit |
4-0 |
Hapoel Herzliya |
|
3-0 |
27/01/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
1-0 |
Beitar Jerusalem |
|
0-0 |
27/01/2024 21:00 |
USB |
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva |
3-1 |
Maccabi Yavne |
|
0-0 |
27/01/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Maccabi Bnei Raina |
2-4 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva |
|
0-4 |