İtalya Coppa Italia |
2020-2021 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
İtalya - Coppa Italia ( Kupa Maçı ) | |||||||
19/05/2021 22:00 | MS | Atalanta | 1-2 | Juventus | |||
10/02/2021 22:45 | MS | Atalanta | 3-1 | Napoli | |||
09/02/2021 22:45 | MS | Juventus | 0-0 | Inter | |||
03/02/2021 22:45 | MS | Napoli | 0-0 | Atalanta | |||
02/02/2021 22:45 | MS | Inter | 1-2 | Juventus | |||
28/01/2021 23:00 | MS | Napoli | 4-2 | Spezia | |||
27/01/2021 22:45 | MS | Juventus | 4-0 | Spal | |||
27/01/2021 19:45 | MS | Atalanta | 3-2 | Lazio | |||
26/01/2021 22:45 | MS | Inter | 2-1 | AC Milan | |||
21/01/2021 23:15 | MS | Lazio | 2-1 | Parma | |||
19/01/2021 23:15 | USB | AS Roma | 2-4 | Spezia | |||
14/01/2021 23:15 | MS | Atalanta | 3-1 | Cagliari | |||
14/01/2021 19:30 | MS | Sassuolo | 0-2 | Spal | |||
13/01/2021 22:45 | USB | Juventus | 3-2 | Genoa | |||
13/01/2021 19:45 | MS | Napoli | 3-2 | Empoli | |||
13/01/2021 17:00 | USB | Fiorentina | 1-2 | Inter | |||
12/01/2021 22:45 | PEN | AC Milan | 0-0 PS : 5-4 |
Torino | |||
26/11/2020 19:00 | MS | Sampdoria | 1-3 | Genoa | |||
26/11/2020 16:00 | MS | Torino | 2-0 | Virtus Entella | |||
25/11/2020 19:30 | MS | Cagliari | 2-1 | Verona | |||
25/11/2020 19:30 | USB | Spezia | 2-4 | Bologna | |||
25/11/2020 19:30 | USB | Udinese | 0-1 | Fiorentina | |||
25/11/2020 16:30 | - | Empoli | - | Brescia | |||
25/11/2020 16:30 | MS | Parma | 2-1 | Nuova Cosenza | |||
24/11/2020 16:30 | MS | Spal | 2-0 | Monza | |||
28/10/2020 20:00 | MS | Parma | 3-1 | Pescara | |||
28/10/2020 20:00 | MS | Udinese | 3-1 | Vicenza Virtus | |||
28/10/2020 19:30 | MS | Fiorentina | 2-1 | Padova | |||
28/10/2020 19:00 | PEN | Verona | 2-2 PS : 3-1 |
Venezia | |||
28/10/2020 19:00 | PEN | Crotone | 0-0 PS : 3-4 |
Spal | |||
28/10/2020 19:00 | MS | Genoa | 2-1 | Catanzaro | |||
28/10/2020 18:00 | MS | Benevento | 2-4 | Empoli | |||
28/10/2020 18:00 | MS | Brescia | 3-0 | Perugia | |||
28/10/2020 17:00 | MS | Cittadella | 0-2 | Spezia | |||
28/10/2020 17:00 | MS | Nuova Cosenza | 2-1 | SS Monopoli | |||
28/10/2020 16:30 | MS | Cagliari | 1-0 | Cremonese | |||
28/10/2020 16:00 | USB | Torino | 3-1 | Lecce | |||
27/10/2020 20:00 | PEN | Pordenone | 0-0 PS : 1-4 |
Monza | |||
27/10/2020 17:00 | MS | Bologna | 2-0 | Reggina | |||
27/10/2020 17:00 | MS | Virtus Entella | 3-1 | Pisa | |||
27/10/2020 16:00 | MS | Sampdoria | 1-0 | Salernitana | |||
30/09/2020 22:00 | PEN | Spal | 0-0 PS : 4-2 |
Bari | |||
30/09/2020 21:00 | AWD | Brescia | 3-0 | Trapani | |||
30/09/2020 19:00 | MS | Venezia | 2-0 | Carrarese | |||
30/09/2020 19:00 | PEN | Reggiana | 1-1 PS : 4-3 |
SS Monopoli | |||
30/09/2020 19:00 | MS | Lecce | 2-0 | Feralpisalo | |||
30/09/2020 19:00 | MS | Pordenone | 3-0 | Casarano | |||
30/09/2020 19:00 | MS | Salernitana | 3-0 | Sudtirol | |||
30/09/2020 19:00 | PEN | Chievo | 1-1 PS : 6-7 |
Catanzaro | |||
30/09/2020 18:00 | MS | Ascoli | 1-4 | Perugia | |||
30/09/2020 18:00 | USB | Vicenza Virtus | 3-2 | Pro Patria | |||
30/09/2020 18:00 | MS | Empoli | 2-1 | Renate | |||
30/09/2020 17:00 | MS | Virtus Entella | 2-1 | Albinoleffe | |||
30/09/2020 16:30 | PEN | Pescara | 1-1 PS : 8-7 |
San Nicolò | |||
30/09/2020 16:00 | MS | Cremonese | 4-0 | Arezzo | |||
30/09/2020 16:00 | PEN | Nuova Cosenza | 0-0 PS : 3-1 |
Alessandria | |||
30/09/2020 16:00 | MS | Cittadella | 3-1 | Novara | |||
30/09/2020 16:00 | MS | Frosinone | 1-3 | Padova | |||
30/09/2020 16:00 | MS | Pisa | 2-0 | Juve Stabia | |||
30/09/2020 15:00 | MS | Reggina | 1-0 | Teramo | |||
29/09/2020 21:45 | MS | Monza | 3-0 | Triestina | |||
23/09/2020 21:00 | MS | SS Monopoli | 1-0 | Modena | |||
23/09/2020 20:00 | USB | Catania | 1-2 | San Nicolò | |||
23/09/2020 20:00 | MS | Padova | 2-0 | Breno | |||
23/09/2020 19:30 | MS | Feralpisalo | 1-0 | Pineto | |||
23/09/2020 19:30 | MS | Potenza | 0-2 | Triestina | |||
23/09/2020 19:00 | MS | Juve Stabia | 2-1 | Tritium | |||
23/09/2020 19:00 | MS | Renate | 2-1 | Avellino | |||
23/09/2020 18:30 | MS | Bari | 4-0 | Trastevere | |||
23/09/2020 18:00 | MS | Carrarese | 4-0 | Ambrosiana | |||
23/09/2020 18:00 | MS | Catanzaro | 2-1 | Virtus Francavilla | |||
23/09/2020 18:00 | MS | Livorno | 1-2 | Pro Patria | |||
23/09/2020 18:00 | MS | Pontedera | 1-2 | Arezzo | |||
23/09/2020 17:30 | MS | Novara | 3-1 | Gelbison | |||
23/09/2020 17:30 | MS | Alessandria | 3-2 | Sambenedettese | |||
23/09/2020 17:00 | USB | Carpi | 1-3 | Casarano | |||
23/09/2020 16:30 | MS | Piacenza | 1-2 | Teramo | |||
22/09/2020 21:30 | MS | Ternana | 1-2 | Albinoleffe | |||
22/09/2020 15:30 | MS | Sudtirol | 2-1 | Latte Dolce |