Slovakya 3. liga - West |
2023-2024 Sezonu |
Saat | Durum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir Takım | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovakya - 3. liga - West ( Lig Maçı ) | |||||||
29/03/2024 17:00 | - | Lokomotíva Zvolen | - | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | |||
29/03/2024 17:00 | - | Malacky | - | Sereď | |||
29/03/2024 14:00 | - | Rača | - | Podkonice | |||
28/03/2024 17:00 | - | Dubnica | - | Častkovce | |||
24/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Veľké Ludince | 3-1 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | |||
24/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Beluša | 3-1 | Dubnica | |||
24/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Podkonice | 0-0 | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | |||
24/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Sereď | 0-1 | Galanta | |||
23/03/2024 17:30 | MS | Hamsik Academy | 1-1 | Jednota Bánová | |||
23/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Častkovce | 0-0 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | |||
23/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 0-1 | Rača | |||
23/03/2024 17:00 | MS | Fomat Martin | 1-0 | Malacky | |||
17/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 4-0 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | |||
17/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Dubnica | 0-5 | Sereď | |||
17/03/2024 12:30 | MS | Rača | 1-0 | Veľké Ludince | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Galanta | 0-0 | Malacky | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Lokomotíva Zvolen | 2-0 | Častkovce | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Jednota Bánová | 2-1 | Podkonice | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Fomat Martin | 1-3 | Hamsik Academy | |||
16/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 2-3 | Beluša | |||
10/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Veľké Ludince | 0-0 | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | |||
10/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Beluša | 0-1 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | |||
10/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Sereď | 1-2 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | |||
10/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Podkonice | 2-2 | Fomat Martin | |||
10/03/2024 15:30 | MS | Hamsik Academy | 0-1 | Malacky | |||
09/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Častkovce | 3-0 | Rača | |||
09/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 3-2 | Jednota Bánová | |||
09/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Galanta | 3-1 | Dubnica | |||
03/03/2024 12:30 | MS | Rača | 2-3 | Beluša | |||
02/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Galanta | 1-0 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | |||
02/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Jednota Bánová | 2-0 | Veľké Ludince | |||
02/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 2-1 | Častkovce | |||
02/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Fomat Martin | 1-0 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | |||
02/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Malacky | 3-2 | Dubnica | |||
02/03/2024 16:30 | MS | Lokomotíva Zvolen | 1-0 | Sereď | |||
01/03/2024 18:00 | MS | Hamsik Academy | 3-2 | Podkonice |
Sıra | Takım | Puan |
---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | 37 |
2 | Galanta | 35 |
3 | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 34 |
4 | Sereď | 33 |
5 | Fomat Martin | 32 |
6 | Beluša | 31 |
7 | Hamsik Academy | 30 |
8 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 29 |
9 | Podkonice | 25 |
10 | Malacky | 25 |
11 | Rača | 24 |
12 | Jednota Bánová | 22 |
13 | Častkovce | 22 |
14 | Veľké Ludince | 18 |
15 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 10 |
16 | Dubnica | 4 |