Galler - FAW Championship ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/04/2024 20:45 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
0-4 |
Flint Town United |
|
|
13/04/2024 16:30 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
0-3 |
Ruthin Town |
|
0-3 |
29/03/2024 17:30 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
2-1 |
Caersws |
|
0-1 |
23/03/2024 17:00 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
1-0 |
Gresford Athletic |
|
0-0 |
09/03/2024 17:00 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
1-3 |
Holywell |
|
0-1 |
24/02/2024 17:00 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
0-3 |
Airbus UK |
|
0-0 |
03/02/2024 17:00 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
1-2 |
Buckley Town |
|
0-1 |
13/01/2024 17:00 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
4-1 |
Llanidloes Town |
|
3-1 |
31/12/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
3-0 |
Prestatyn Town |
|
1-0 |
16/12/2023 17:00 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
2-0 |
Denbigh Town |
|
0-0 |
28/10/2023 16:30 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
1-0 |
Llandudno |
|
1-0 |
07/10/2023 16:30 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
5-1 |
Porthmadog |
|
2-1 |
23/09/2023 16:30 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
3-0 |
Guilsfield |
|
3-0 |
Galler - Welsh Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
16/09/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
13-1 |
Montgomery Town |
|
4-0 |
Galler - FAW Championship ( Lig Maçı ) |
09/09/2023 16:30 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
5-2 |
Chirk AAA |
|
3-0 |
19/08/2023 16:30 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
3-1 |
Bangor 1876 |
|
1-1 |
Galler - FAW Championship ( Lig Maçı ) |
15/04/2023 16:30 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
0-1 |
Guilsfield |
|
0-0 |
25/03/2023 17:30 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
1-2 |
Gresford Athletic |
|
1-0 |
18/03/2023 17:30 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
3-1 |
Holyhead Hotspur |
|
2-0 |
25/02/2023 17:00 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
2-2 |
Porthmadog |
|
0-2 |
18/02/2023 17:00 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
0-3 |
Colwyn Bay |
|
0-1 |
08/02/2023 22:30 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
0-2 |
Holywell |
|
0-0 |
04/02/2023 17:00 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
3-4 |
Cefn Druids AFC |
|
2-3 |
27/01/2023 22:30 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
1-1 |
Prestatyn Town |
|
1-1 |
26/11/2022 17:00 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
2-0 |
Buckley Town |
|
0-0 |
Galler - Welsh Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
12/11/2022 17:00 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
0-4 |
Briton Ferry |
|
0-1 |
Galler - FAW Championship ( Lig Maçı ) |
05/11/2022 17:30 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
5-2 |
Conwy Borough |
|
1-1 |
22/10/2022 16:30 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
0-3 |
Llandudno |
|
0-2 |
Galler - Welsh Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
08/10/2022 16:30 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
3-1 |
Holyhead Hotspur |
|
|
Galler - FAW Championship ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/09/2022 16:30 |
MS |
|
Mold Alexandra |
1-2 |
Ruthin Town |
|
0-1 |