Moldovya - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
04/11/2023 14:00 |
MS |
|
Dacia-Buiucani |
1-1 |
Spartanii Selemet |
|
0-1 |
Moldovya - Cupa ( Kupa Maçı ) |
31/10/2023 14:00 |
MS |
|
Zimbru |
7-0 |
Ocniţa |
|
5-0 |
Moldovya - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
07/10/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Dacia-Buiucani |
1-5 |
CSF Bălți |
|
1-2 |
Dünya - UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification ( Kupa Maçı ) |
03/10/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Moldovya U17 |
0-3 |
Letonya U17 |
|
0-1 |
Moldovya - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
01/10/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Dacia-Buiucani |
1-3 |
Zimbru |
|
0-1 |
Dünya - UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification ( Kupa Maçı ) |
30/09/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Polonya U17 |
3-0 |
Moldovya U17 |
|
2-0 |
27/09/2023 16:00 |
- |
|
İsveç U17 |
- |
Moldovya U17 |
|
|
Moldovya - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/09/2023 17:00 |
MS |
|
Dacia-Buiucani |
1-2 |
Milsami Orhei |
|
0-1 |
Moldovya - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
30/04/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Zimbru |
0-1 |
Milsami Orhei |
|
0-0 |
15/04/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe |
0-0 |
Petrocub |
|
0-0 |
Dünya - UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification ( Kupa Maçı ) |
25/10/2022 13:00 |
- |
|
Slovakya U17 |
- |
Almanya U17 |
|
|
22/10/2022 13:00 |
MS |
|
Almanya U17 |
2-0 |
Letonya U17 |
|
0-0 |
19/10/2022 13:00 |
- |
|
Letonya U17 |
- |
Slovakya U17 |
|
|
Moldovya - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/09/2022 16:00 |
MS |
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe |
1-2 |
Petrocub |
|
0-1 |
11/09/2022 17:00 |
MS |
|
Zimbru |
3-3 |
Sfîntul Gheorghe |
|
0-3 |
04/09/2022 17:00 |
MS |
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe |
1-2 |
CSF Bălți |
|
0-0 |
20/08/2022 18:00 |
MS |
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe |
3-0 |
Dinamo-Auto |
|
2-0 |
06/08/2022 18:00 |
MS |
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe |
1-3 |
Sheriff Tiraspol |
|
1-2 |
Moldovya - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
30/04/2022 16:00 |
MS |
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe |
0-1 |
Zimbru |
|
0-0 |
22/04/2022 16:00 |
MS |
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe |
0-4 |
Petrocub |
|
0-2 |
08/04/2022 16:00 |
MS |
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe |
4-0 |
Dinamo-Auto |
|
0-0 |
27/11/2021 18:00 |
MS |
|
Zimbru |
1-1 |
Sfîntul Gheorghe |
|
1-0 |
05/11/2021 14:00 |
MS |
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe |
1-0 |
CSF Bălți |
|
0-0 |
Moldovya - Cupa ( Kupa Maçı ) |
26/10/2021 13:00 |
MS |
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe |
1-0 |
Victoria Bardar |
|
1-0 |
Moldovya - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
21/09/2021 16:00 |
MS |
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe |
0-1 |
Petrocub |
|
0-0 |
12/09/2021 17:00 |
MS |
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe |
0-1 |
Dinamo-Auto |
|
0-1 |
25/08/2021 17:00 |
MS |
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe |
3-4 |
Milsami Orhei |
|
1-1 |
25/07/2021 18:00 |
MS |
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe |
1-1 |
CSF Bălți |
|
1-1 |
Moldovya - Super Liga ( Lig Maçı ) |
26/05/2021 18:00 |
MS |
|
Zimbru |
0-0 |
Petrocub |
|
0-0 |
23/05/2021 16:00 |
MS |
|
Dacia-Buiucani |
1-0 |
Sfîntul Gheorghe |
|
0-0 |