Danimarka - 2nd Division - Group 1 ( Lig Maçı ) |
26/04/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
0-1 |
Aarhus Fremad |
|
0-1 |
18/04/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
5-2 |
Middelfart |
|
2-0 |
06/04/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
2-0 |
Skive |
|
0-0 |
28/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
4-2 |
Roskilde |
|
1-0 |
24/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
2-2 |
Aarhus Fremad |
|
1-1 |
10/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
2-1 |
AB Copenhagen |
|
2-0 |
Dünya - Friendlies Clubs ( Kupa Maçı ) |
19/01/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
3-1 |
Viborg |
|
1-1 |
Danimarka - 2nd Division - Group 1 ( Lig Maçı ) |
12/11/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
1-0 |
Middelfart |
|
1-0 |
21/10/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
3-1 |
FA 2000 |
|
1-0 |
08/10/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
7-0 |
HIK |
|
2-0 |
Danimarka - DBU Pokalen ( Kupa Maçı ) |
27/09/2023 20:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
3-4 |
Viborg |
|
0-1 |
Danimarka - 2nd Division - Group 1 ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/09/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
3-0 |
Brabrand |
|
1-0 |
10/09/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
3-4 |
Nykobing FC |
|
3-3 |
27/08/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
5-1 |
Thisted FC |
|
3-1 |
13/08/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
4-1 |
Fremad Amager |
|
2-1 |
Dünya - Friendlies Clubs ( Kupa Maçı ) |
29/07/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
2-2 |
Fremad Amager |
|
2-0 |
22/07/2023 14:30 |
- |
|
Esbjerg |
- |
Holstein Kiel |
|
|
Danimarka - 2nd Division - Group 1 ( Lig Maçı ) |
11/06/2023 16:30 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
1-2 |
B 93 |
|
0-1 |
04/06/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
2-1 |
Thisted FC |
|
2-0 |
21/05/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
3-1 |
Aarhus Fremad |
|
1-1 |
30/04/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
0-2 |
AB Copenhagen |
|
0-2 |
16/04/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
1-0 |
Kolding IF |
|
1-0 |
26/03/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
2-0 |
Frem |
|
0-0 |
12/03/2023 14:45 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
2-1 |
Roskilde |
|
1-0 |
05/03/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
0-2 |
Aarhus Fremad |
|
0-1 |
23/11/2022 20:30 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
2-2 |
Thisted FC |
|
1-0 |
13/11/2022 17:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
5-1 |
Brabrand |
|
2-1 |
06/11/2022 17:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
4-2 |
B 93 |
|
3-0 |
23/10/2022 14:00 |
MS |
|
Esbjerg |
2-1 |
Kolding IF |
|
0-0 |
09/10/2022 14:00 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Esbjerg |
- |
Jammerbugt |
|
|