İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/03/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
0-0 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina |
|
0-0 |
02/03/2024 19:30 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
1-1 |
Ashdod |
|
1-1 |
17/02/2024 20:30 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
2-1 |
Beitar Jerusalem |
|
1-0 |
03/02/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
0-2 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
|
0-0 |
İsrail - State Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
26/01/2024 15:00 |
USB |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
2-2 |
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
21/01/2024 20:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
1-1 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva |
|
0-0 |
17/01/2024 21:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
0-3 |
Maccabi Haifa |
|
0-1 |
06/01/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
0-0 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva |
|
0-0 |
27/12/2023 20:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
0-1 |
Hapoel Hadera |
|
0-0 |
20/12/2023 20:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
1-1 |
Hapoel Haifa |
|
0-0 |
10/12/2023 21:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
2-3 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
|
0-1 |
02/12/2023 18:30 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
1-1 |
Maccabi Netanya |
|
0-1 |
17/09/2023 19:30 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
2-1 |
Hapoel Katamon |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - State Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
01/09/2023 16:00 |
- |
|
Hapoel Kaukab |
- |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
|
|
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
26/08/2023 19:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
1-1 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
|
0-1 |
İsrail - Toto Cup Ligat Al ( Kupa Maçı ) |
20/08/2023 20:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
1-5 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
|
0-1 |
13/08/2023 19:45 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
0-3 |
Maccabi Netanya |
|
0-1 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
06/05/2023 18:45 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
2-3 |
Hapoel Hadera |
|
1-1 |
19/03/2023 20:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
2-2 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina |
|
0-1 |
11/03/2023 20:30 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
2-0 |
Beitar Jerusalem |
|
0-0 |
25/02/2023 19:30 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
1-3 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
|
1-3 |
11/02/2023 19:30 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
1-1 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina |
|
0-0 |
08/02/2023 20:45 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
0-1 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
|
0-0 |
30/01/2023 21:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
2-1 |
Hapoel Katamon |
|
1-1 |
31/12/2022 19:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
1-2 |
Hapoel Haifa |
|
0-1 |
25/12/2022 21:15 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
1-1 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Liga Leumit ( Lig Maçı ) |
14/11/2022 20:00 |
MS |
|
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
1-0 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
|
1-0 |
İsrail - Ligat Ha'al ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/11/2022 20:00 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
1-1 |
Ashdod |
|
1-1 |
29/10/2022 18:45 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
1-4 |
Hapoel Hadera |
|
1-3 |
15/10/2022 20:15 |
MS |
|
Bnei Sakhnin |
0-1 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
|
0-0 |