Estonya - Esiliiga A ( Lig Maçı ) |
12/11/2023 13:30 |
MS |
|
Elva |
0-7 |
Nõmme United |
|
0-4 |
29/10/2023 13:30 |
MS |
|
Elva |
3-0 |
JK Tabasalu |
|
3-0 |
21/10/2023 12:30 |
MS |
|
Elva |
1-4 |
Flora II |
|
1-3 |
28/09/2023 17:00 |
MS |
|
Elva |
1-0 |
Paide II |
|
1-0 |
24/09/2023 12:30 |
MS |
|
Elva |
0-0 |
FCI Levadia II |
|
0-0 |
02/09/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Elva |
0-1 |
Viimsi |
|
0-1 |
Estonya - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
22/08/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Elva |
5-2 |
Tervis |
|
0-1 |
Estonya - Esiliiga A ( Lig Maçı ) |
19/08/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Elva |
0-0 |
Legion |
|
0-0 |
05/08/2023 14:00 |
MS |
|
Elva |
4-3 |
FC Tallinn |
|
2-1 |
Estonya - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
16/07/2023 14:00 |
- |
|
Elva |
- |
Saue |
|
|
Estonya - Esiliiga A ( Lig Maçı ) |
02/07/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Elva |
3-0 |
K-Järve JK Järve |
|
2-0 |
29/06/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Elva |
0-3 |
Paide II |
|
0-2 |
04/06/2023 17:00 |
MS |
|
Elva |
1-2 |
FCI Levadia II |
|
1-0 |
29/05/2023 19:00 |
MS |
|
Elva |
0-2 |
Nõmme United |
|
0-1 |
21/05/2023 19:00 |
MS |
|
Elva |
2-3 |
JK Tabasalu |
|
0-1 |
Estonya - Esiliiga A ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/09/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Elva |
9-1 |
Paide II |
|
5-1 |
04/09/2022 12:30 |
MS |
|
Elva |
2-1 |
Viimsi |
|
1-0 |
Estonya - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
24/08/2022 18:00 |
Hükmen Galip |
|
Elva |
0-0 |
Nõmme Kalju II |
|
|
Estonya - Esiliiga A ( Lig Maçı ) |
20/08/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Elva |
4-0 |
K-Järve JK Järve |
|
2-0 |
06/08/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Elva |
9-0 |
Tulevik |
|
7-0 |
01/08/2022 19:00 |
MS |
|
Elva |
4-3 |
Laagri |
|
2-1 |
04/07/2022 19:00 |
MS |
|
Elva |
3-1 |
Nõmme United |
|
0-1 |
20/06/2022 19:00 |
MS |
|
Elva |
2-0 |
Tulevik |
|
1-0 |
22/05/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Elva |
1-1 |
Nõmme United |
|
0-0 |
16/05/2022 19:00 |
MS |
|
Elva |
1-0 |
Viimsi |
|
1-0 |
Estonya - Esiliiga A ( Lig Maçı ) |
23/10/2021 13:00 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Elva |
- |
Flora II |
|
|
26/09/2021 17:00 |
MS |
|
Elva |
1-4 |
Luunja |
|
0-2 |
25/09/2021 13:00 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Elva |
- |
FCI Levadia II |
|
|
20/09/2021 17:30 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Elva |
- |
Paide II |
|
|
11/09/2021 13:00 |
MS |
|
Elva |
4-2 |
Tartu Welco |
|
2-1 |