İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 ( Lig Maçı ) |
28/03/2024 14:00 |
- |
|
Calahorra II |
- |
Varea |
|
|
İspanya - Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/03/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Calahorra |
0-1 |
UD Logroñés |
|
0-1 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/03/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Calahorra II |
0-1 |
Alfaro |
|
0-1 |
İspanya - Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
10/03/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Calahorra |
0-1 |
Gernika |
|
0-0 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/03/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Calahorra II |
4-0 |
Arnedo |
|
|
İspanya - Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
25/02/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Calahorra |
2-2 |
Náxara |
|
2-2 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 ( Lig Maçı ) |
18/02/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
Calahorra II |
1-1 |
UD Logroñés II |
|
0-0 |
İspanya - Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
11/02/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Calahorra |
1-0 |
Utebo |
|
0-0 |
04/02/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Calahorra |
1-1 |
Barakaldo |
|
1-1 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/02/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Calahorra II |
3-2 |
Comillas |
|
1-1 |
İspanya - Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
21/01/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Calahorra |
1-1 |
San Juan |
|
0-0 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 ( Lig Maçı ) |
14/01/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Calahorra II |
1-1 |
River Ebro |
|
0-1 |
İspanya - Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/12/2023 18:30 |
MS |
|
Calahorra |
0-2 |
Deportivo Alavés II |
|
0-2 |
03/12/2023 18:30 |
MS |
|
Calahorra |
2-1 |
Izarra |
|
2-1 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 ( Lig Maçı ) |
02/12/2023 17:30 |
MS |
|
Calahorra II |
4-2 |
Peña Balsamaiso |
|
|
İspanya - Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
19/11/2023 19:00 |
MS |
|
Calahorra |
0-1 |
Athletic Club II |
|
0-0 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 ( Lig Maçı ) |
05/11/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Calahorra II |
3-1 |
Haro Deportivo |
|
1-0 |
İspanya - Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
04/11/2023 20:00 |
MS |
|
Calahorra |
2-1 |
Brea |
|
1-0 |
08/10/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Calahorra |
0-2 |
Tudelano |
|
0-0 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/09/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Calahorra II |
4-0 |
Oyonesa |
|
|
İspanya - Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/09/2023 18:30 |
MS |
|
Calahorra |
0-1 |
Arenas Getxo |
|
0-0 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 ( Lig Maçı ) |
10/09/2023 19:00 |
MS |
|
Calahorra II |
2-2 |
Berceo |
|
1-0 |
İspanya - Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/09/2023 19:30 |
MS |
|
Calahorra |
3-0 |
Mutilvera |
|
0-0 |
İspanya - Primera División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
27/05/2023 20:30 |
MS |
|
Calahorra |
2-1 |
Intercity |
|
2-0 |
14/05/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Calahorra |
1-4 |
Osasuna II |
|
0-1 |
30/04/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Calahorra |
0-1 |
Amorebieta |
|
0-0 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 ( Lig Maçı ) |
23/04/2023 18:30 |
MS |
|
Calahorra II |
1-0 |
Casalarreina |
|
0-0 |
İspanya - Primera División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
15/04/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Calahorra |
0-1 |
Eldense |
|
0-0 |
İspanya - Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 ( Lig Maçı ) |
06/04/2023 17:00 |
MS |
|
Calahorra II |
1-5 |
Varea |
|
|
İspanya - Primera División RFEF - Group 2 ( Lig Maçı ) |
02/04/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Calahorra |
0-1 |
SD Logroñés |
|
0-0 |