Şili - Segunda División ( Lig Maçı ) |
29/03/2024 01:00 |
MS |
|
Fernández Vial |
4-0 |
Trasandino |
|
1-0 |
26/03/2024 01:00 |
MS |
|
Concepción |
2-1 |
Linares Unido |
|
0-1 |
Şili - Primera B ( Lig Maçı ) |
20/03/2024 02:30 |
MS |
|
Universidad de Concepcion |
2-1 |
Magallanes |
|
1-0 |
Şili - Segunda División ( Lig Maçı ) |
18/03/2024 02:00 |
MS |
|
Fernández Vial |
1-1 |
Provincial Ovalle |
|
0-0 |
17/03/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Concepción |
3-1 |
Concón National |
|
1-1 |
10/03/2024 00:00 |
MS |
|
Fernández Vial |
0-1 |
D. Puerto Montt |
|
0-0 |
Dünya - CONMEBOL Sudamericana ( Kupa Maçı ) |
06/03/2024 01:00 |
MS |
|
U. Catolica |
0-2 |
Coquimbo Unido |
|
0-0 |
Şili - Primera B ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/03/2024 18:00 |
MS |
|
Universidad de Concepcion |
1-3 |
San Marcos de Arica |
|
1-1 |
Şili - Segunda División ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/03/2024 01:00 |
MS |
|
Concepción |
1-1 |
Provincial Osorno |
|
1-1 |
Dünya - Friendlies Clubs ( Kupa Maçı ) |
16/11/2023 02:00 |
MS |
|
Colo Colo |
2-2 |
River Plate |
|
1-0 |
Şili - Segunda División ( Lig Maçı ) |
15/10/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Fernández Vial |
1-1 |
San Antonio Unido |
|
0-1 |
09/10/2023 21:00 |
MS |
|
Concepción |
2-0 |
Deportes Rengo |
|
1-0 |
Şili - Primera B ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/10/2023 23:30 |
MS |
|
Universidad de Concepcion |
0-0 |
Union San Felipe |
|
0-0 |
Şili - Segunda División ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/10/2023 00:00 |
MS |
|
Fernández Vial |
1-0 |
Deportes Valdivia |
|
0-0 |
Şili - Copa Chile ( Kupa Maçı ) |
28/09/2023 02:30 |
MS |
|
Universidad de Concepcion |
1-3 |
Magallanes |
|
0-2 |
Şili - Segunda División ( Lig Maçı ) |
27/09/2023 00:00 |
MS |
|
Fernández Vial |
1-2 |
Trasandino |
|
0-1 |
24/09/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Concepción |
0-0 |
Linares Unido |
|
0-0 |
Şili - Primera B ( Lig Maçı ) |
23/09/2023 00:00 |
MS |
|
Universidad de Concepcion |
1-1 |
Deportes Temuco |
|
1-0 |
Şili - Segunda División ( Lig Maçı ) |
09/09/2023 00:00 |
MS |
|
Fernández Vial |
1-0 |
Concepción |
|
1-0 |
Şili - Primera B ( Lig Maçı ) |
05/09/2023 01:30 |
MS |
|
Universidad de Concepcion |
2-1 |
San Marcos de Arica |
|
0-1 |
Şili - Segunda División ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/09/2023 21:30 |
MS |
|
Concepción |
1-1 |
Deportes Limache |
|
0-0 |
Şili - Copa Chile ( Kupa Maçı ) |
16/08/2023 00:30 |
MS |
|
Universidad de Concepcion |
1-2 |
Deportes Temuco |
|
0-0 |
Şili - Primera B ( Lig Maçı ) |
12/08/2023 02:30 |
MS |
|
Universidad de Concepcion |
2-0 |
D. La Serena |
|
1-0 |
Şili - Segunda División ( Lig Maçı ) |
06/08/2023 19:00 |
MS |
|
Concepción |
2-1 |
Provincial Osorno |
|
1-1 |
06/08/2023 01:00 |
MS |
|
Fernández Vial |
0-0 |
Real San Joaquín |
|
0-0 |
Dünya - CONMEBOL Sudamericana ( Kupa Maçı ) |
04/08/2023 03:00 |
MS |
|
Nublense |
0-1 |
LDU de Quito |
|
0-0 |
Şili - Primera B ( Lig Maçı ) |
01/08/2023 01:00 |
MS |
|
Universidad de Concepcion |
3-3 |
Cobreloa |
|
2-0 |
Şili - Segunda División ( Lig Maçı ) |
23/07/2023 19:00 |
MS |
|
Concepción |
2-0 |
Lautaro de Buin |
|
1-0 |
Şili - Copa Chile ( Kupa Maçı ) |
19/07/2023 02:00 |
MS |
|
Universidad de Concepcion |
2-0 |
Rangers de Talca |
|
1-0 |
Şili - Segunda División ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/07/2023 23:00 |
MS |
|
Fernández Vial |
1-2 |
D. Melipilla |
|
1-0 |