Malta - Challenge League ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/03/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Zebbug Rangers |
6-0 |
Msida St. Joseph |
|
3-0 |
17/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Swieqi United |
0-2 |
Attard |
|
0-1 |
16/03/2024 19:30 |
MS |
|
Senglea Athletic |
0-1 |
Melita |
|
0-0 |
16/03/2024 17:00 |
MS |
|
Zurrieq |
3-0 |
Pietà Hotspurs |
|
1-0 |
10/03/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Tarxien Rainbows |
3-1 |
Zebbug Rangers |
|
0-1 |
10/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Zabbar St. Patrick |
3-2 |
Senglea Athletic |
|
1-1 |
09/03/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
St. Andrews |
0-0 |
Fgura United |
|
0-0 |
09/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Luqa St. Andrew's |
0-1 |
Lija Athletic |
|
0-0 |
Malta - Premier League ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/03/2024 20:15 |
MS |
|
Naxxar Lions |
1-1 |
Balzan FC |
|
1-0 |
Malta - Challenge League ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/03/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Zejtun Corinthians |
2-0 |
Msida St. Joseph |
|
0-0 |
03/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Lija Athletic |
0-2 |
Attard |
|
0-1 |
Malta - Premier League ( Lig Maçı ) |
03/03/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
Marsaxlokk |
1-2 |
Mosta |
|
1-1 |
Malta - Challenge League ( Lig Maçı ) |
02/03/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Zabbar St. Patrick |
2-0 |
Zurrieq |
|
1-0 |
02/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Senglea Athletic |
1-0 |
Pietà Hotspurs |
|
1-0 |
Malta - Premier League ( Lig Maçı ) |
25/02/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Naxxar Lions |
0-3 |
Floriana |
|
0-2 |
25/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Gudja United |
0-4 |
Santa Lucía |
|
0-3 |
25/02/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
Sirens |
0-4 |
Gzira United |
|
0-1 |
Malta - Challenge League ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/02/2024 19:00 |
MS |
|
Pietà Hotspurs |
1-1 |
Marsa |
|
0-1 |
18/02/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
St. Andrews |
0-0 |
Swieqi United |
|
0-0 |
18/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Attard |
1-2 |
Luqa St. Andrew's |
|
1-1 |
Malta - Premier League ( Lig Maçı ) |
18/02/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
Hamrun Spartans |
2-0 |
Sirens |
|
2-0 |
Malta - Challenge League ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/02/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Senglea Athletic |
0-0 |
Marsa |
|
0-0 |
17/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Zurrieq |
0-2 |
Melita |
|
0-1 |
11/02/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Swieqi United |
3-1 |
Zebbug Rangers |
|
0-0 |
11/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Marsa |
1-3 |
Zabbar St. Patrick |
|
0-1 |
10/02/2024 18:30 |
MS |
|
Zejtun Corinthians |
1-1 |
St. Andrews |
|
1-1 |
10/02/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Fgura United |
1-0 |
Attard |
|
0-0 |
Malta - FA Trophy ( Kupa Maçı ) |
08/02/2024 22:15 |
MS |
|
Hamrun Spartans |
3-0 |
Gudja United |
|
2-0 |
07/02/2024 22:15 |
USB |
|
Santa Lucía |
3-3 |
Mgarr United |
|
0-1 |
06/02/2024 22:45 |
MS |
|
Marsaxlokk |
3-0 |
Swieqi United |
|
1-0 |