Uruguay - Primera División - Apertura ( Lig Maçı ) |
21/04/2024 21:30 |
MS |
|
CA River Plate |
2-2 |
Progreso |
|
1-1 |
06/04/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
CA River Plate |
3-1 |
Wanderers |
|
2-1 |
09/03/2024 22:30 |
MS |
|
CA River Plate |
1-2 |
Boston River |
|
1-1 |
02/03/2024 23:00 |
MS |
|
CA River Plate |
1-0 |
Danubio |
|
0-0 |
Dünya - Friendlies Women ( Kupa Maçı ) |
27/02/2024 23:00 |
MS |
|
Uruguay W |
2-0 |
Ekvator W |
|
2-0 |
Uruguay - Primera División - Apertura ( Lig Maçı ) |
23/02/2024 23:00 |
MS |
|
CA River Plate |
3-1 |
Deportivo Maldonado |
|
1-0 |
Dünya - Friendlies Clubs ( Kupa Maçı ) |
19/01/2024 23:45 |
MS |
|
Union Santa Fe |
3-2 |
Cesar Vallejo |
|
|
16/01/2024 23:45 |
MS |
|
Danubio |
1-2 |
Huracan |
|
|
10/01/2024 23:45 |
PEN |
|
CA River Plate |
1-1 PS : 1-0 |
Newells Old Boys |
|
0-0 |
Uruguay - Primera División - Clausura ( Lig Maçı ) |
02/12/2023 22:30 |
MS |
|
CA River Plate |
1-2 |
Atletico Torque |
|
1-1 |
26/11/2023 22:30 |
MS |
|
CA River Plate |
1-0 |
La Luz |
|
0-0 |
16/11/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
CA River Plate |
1-0 |
Fenix |
|
1-0 |
15/10/2023 21:15 |
MS |
|
CA River Plate |
2-1 |
Boston River |
|
1-1 |
08/10/2023 23:00 |
Ertelendi |
|
CA River Plate |
- |
Penarol |
|
|
03/09/2023 21:00 |
MS |
|
CA River Plate |
0-0 |
Racing Montevideo |
|
0-0 |
19/08/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
CA River Plate |
0-0 |
Cerro Largo |
|
0-0 |
Uruguay - Primera División - Apertura ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/07/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
CA River Plate |
0-0 |
La Luz |
|
0-0 |
Uruguay - Segunda División ( Lig Maçı ) |
02/07/2023 21:00 |
MS |
|
Albion FC |
2-1 |
SUD America |
|
0-0 |
Uruguay - Primera División - Apertura ( Lig Maçı ) |
24/06/2023 18:30 |
MS |
|
CA River Plate |
1-1 |
Defensor Sporting |
|
0-1 |
Uruguay - Segunda División ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/06/2023 21:00 |
MS |
|
Albion FC |
0-1 |
Atenas |
|
0-0 |
20/05/2023 21:00 |
MS |
|
Albion FC |
0-0 |
Potencia |
|
0-0 |
Uruguay - Primera División - Apertura ( Lig Maçı ) |
13/05/2023 18:30 |
MS |
|
CA River Plate |
2-0 |
Liverpool Montevideo |
|
0-0 |
Uruguay - Segunda División ( Lig Maçı ) |
06/05/2023 21:30 |
MS |
|
Albion FC |
3-2 |
Rentistas |
|
2-0 |
Uruguay - Primera División - Apertura ( Lig Maçı ) |
30/04/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
CA River Plate |
0-4 |
Defensor Sporting |
|
0-3 |
16/04/2023 21:30 |
MS |
|
CA River Plate |
1-2 |
Wanderers |
|
0-1 |
Uruguay - Segunda División ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/04/2023 00:00 |
MS |
|
Albion FC |
1-1 |
Atenas |
|
1-1 |
Uruguay - Primera División - Apertura ( Lig Maçı ) |
31/03/2023 22:00 |
MS |
|
CA River Plate |
2-1 |
Danubio |
|
2-0 |
13/03/2023 23:00 |
MS |
|
CA River Plate |
3-1 |
Deportivo Maldonado |
|
0-0 |
Uruguay - Segunda División ( Lig Maçı ) |
04/03/2023 23:00 |
MS |
|
Albion FC |
2-0 |
Rampla Juniors |
|
0-0 |
Uruguay - Primera División - Apertura ( Lig Maçı ) |
25/02/2023 15:45 |
MS |
|
CA River Plate |
3-2 |
Cerro |
|
2-1 |