Danimarka - 2nd Division - Group 1 ( Lig Maçı ) |
23/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
3-0 |
Nykobing FC |
|
2-0 |
09/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
3-1 |
Middelfart |
|
0-0 |
Dünya - Friendlies Clubs ( Kupa Maçı ) |
18/02/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
1-2 |
Naestved |
|
1-1 |
03/02/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
2-0 |
Vanløse |
|
1-0 |
Danimarka - 2nd Division - Group 1 ( Lig Maçı ) |
10/11/2023 21:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
2-0 |
Fremad Amager |
|
0-0 |
28/10/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
4-4 |
Brabrand |
|
2-1 |
14/10/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
2-3 |
Thisted FC |
|
1-3 |
30/09/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
3-3 |
Esbjerg |
|
2-2 |
22/09/2023 20:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
1-1 |
HIK |
|
1-1 |
08/09/2023 20:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
2-0 |
AB Copenhagen |
|
1-0 |
26/08/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
1-1 |
Skive |
|
1-1 |
05/08/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
1-0 |
FA 2000 |
|
1-0 |
Dünya - Friendlies Clubs ( Kupa Maçı ) |
22/07/2023 14:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
2-0 |
FA 2000 |
|
0-0 |
Danimarka - 2nd Division - Group 1 ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/06/2023 15:00 |
ABD |
|
Roskilde |
0-0 |
HIK |
|
|
02/06/2023 20:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
3-0 |
Frem |
|
1-0 |
13/05/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
1-0 |
Brabrand |
|
0-0 |
06/05/2023 14:00 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Roskilde |
- |
Jammerbugt |
|
|
16/04/2023 16:30 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
1-1 |
Skive |
|
0-1 |
06/04/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
0-1 |
Thisted FC |
|
0-1 |
17/03/2023 21:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
1-3 |
B 93 |
|
1-2 |
Dünya - Friendlies Clubs ( Kupa Maçı ) |
28/01/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
4-2 |
trelleborgs FF |
|
1-2 |
Danimarka - 2nd Division - Group 1 ( Lig Maçı ) |
19/11/2022 16:00 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Roskilde |
- |
Jammerbugt |
|
|
29/10/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
3-3 |
Skive |
|
2-2 |
Danimarka - DBU Pokalen ( Kupa Maçı ) |
18/10/2022 19:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
1-2 |
Fremad Amager |
|
0-2 |
Danimarka - 2nd Division - Group 1 ( Lig Maçı ) |
14/10/2022 20:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
2-1 |
Frem |
|
1-1 |
01/10/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
0-1 |
Esbjerg |
|
0-1 |
23/09/2022 20:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
1-2 |
HIK |
|
0-2 |
17/09/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
1-1 |
Brabrand |
|
0-0 |
03/09/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
4-6 |
Aarhus Fremad |
|
2-3 |
20/08/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Roskilde |
0-0 |
Kolding IF |
|
0-0 |