İsveç - Ettan - Norra ( Lig Maçı ) |
20/04/2024 13:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
2-4 |
United Nordic |
|
1-2 |
İsveç - Division 2 - Norrland ( Lig Maçı ) |
13/04/2024 20:00 |
- |
|
Gottne |
- |
Lucksta |
|
|
İsveç - Ettan - Norra ( Lig Maçı ) |
07/04/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
2-3 |
FBK Karlstad |
|
0-1 |
İsveç - Division 2 - Norrland ( Lig Maçı ) |
06/04/2024 14:00 |
MS |
|
Gottne |
2-3 |
Team Thoren |
|
1-2 |
İsveç - Division 2 - Norrland ( Lig Maçı ) |
22/10/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
6-1 |
Sandviks |
|
5-0 |
08/10/2023 15:00 |
- |
|
Friska Viljor |
- |
Gottne |
|
|
01/10/2023 15:00 |
- |
|
Friska Viljor |
- |
Skellefteå |
|
|
09/09/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
4-1 |
Bergnäsets |
|
1-0 |
17/06/2023 13:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
2-0 |
Kiruna FF |
|
1-0 |
03/06/2023 17:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
1-1 |
Frösö |
|
1-1 |
20/05/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
2-1 |
IFK Luleå |
|
0-0 |
13/05/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Gottne |
2-1 |
IFK Östersund |
|
2-0 |
06/05/2023 12:00 |
MS |
|
Gottne |
2-0 |
Kiruna FF |
|
2-0 |
İsveç - Division 2 - Norrland ( Lig Maçı ) |
15/10/2022 16:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
2-1 |
IFK Östersund |
|
2-0 |
01/10/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
3-2 |
Stöde |
|
1-2 |
24/09/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
2-1 |
Boden |
|
0-0 |
17/09/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Gottne |
8-1 |
Umeå FC Akademi |
|
5-0 |
10/09/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
6-3 |
Ytterhogdal |
|
3-2 |
27/08/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
0-0 |
IFK Luleå |
|
0-0 |
13/08/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
2-0 |
Storfors |
|
0-0 |
24/07/2022 14:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
9-1 |
Umeå FC Akademi |
|
|
İsveç - Svenska Cupen ( Kupa Maçı ) |
02/07/2022 17:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
1-2 |
Hudiksvall |
|
0-1 |
İsveç - Division 2 - Norrland ( Lig Maçı ) |
23/06/2022 20:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
1-0 |
Gottne |
|
0-0 |
11/06/2022 16:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
3-2 |
Bergnäsets |
|
0-1 |
İsveç - Division 2 - Norrland ( Lig Maçı ) |
17/10/2020 15:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
2-1 |
Morön |
|
1-0 |
03/10/2020 15:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
2-3 |
Gottne |
|
0-2 |
26/09/2020 15:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
6-1 |
Sandviks |
|
2-1 |
05/09/2020 15:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
1-2 |
Boden |
|
1-1 |
28/08/2020 20:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
1-1 |
IFK Umeå |
|
0-1 |
15/08/2020 15:00 |
MS |
|
Friska Viljor |
1-2 |
Stöde |
|
0-1 |