Polonya - III Liga - Group 3 ( Lig Maçı ) |
11/11/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
3-1 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
|
1-1 |
28/10/2023 14:00 |
MS |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
3-0 |
Warta Gorzów |
|
2-0 |
15/10/2023 12:30 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Goczałkowice Zdrój |
|
|
Polonya - Ekstraliga Women ( Lig Maçı ) |
14/10/2023 14:00 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W |
- |
Czarni Sosnowiec W |
|
|
01/10/2023 15:00 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W |
- |
Slask Wroclaw W |
|
|
Polonya - III Liga - Group 3 ( Lig Maçı ) |
30/09/2023 16:30 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Unia Turza Śląska |
|
|
16/09/2023 16:00 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Carina Gubin |
|
|
10/09/2023 15:30 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Kluczbork |
|
|
Polonya - Ekstraliga Women ( Lig Maçı ) |
09/09/2023 12:00 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W |
- |
UJ Krakow W |
|
|
02/09/2023 15:00 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W |
- |
UKS Łódź |
|
|
Polonya - III Liga - Group 3 ( Lig Maçı ) |
26/08/2023 16:00 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Stilon Gorzów |
|
|
19/08/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
2-0 |
Raków Częstochowa II |
|
|
06/08/2023 18:00 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Śląsk Wrocław II |
|
|
Polonya - III Liga - Group 3 ( Lig Maçı ) |
09/06/2023 18:30 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Stal Brzeg |
|
|
27/05/2023 15:00 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Raków Częstochowa II |
|
|
19/05/2023 18:00 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Chrobry Głogów II |
|
|
05/05/2023 18:00 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Kluczbork |
|
|
29/04/2023 15:30 |
MS |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
5-2 |
Warta Gorzów |
|
|
15/04/2023 17:30 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Pawłowice Śląskie |
|
|
31/03/2023 17:30 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Polonia Nysa |
|
|
18/03/2023 17:00 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Miedź Legnica II |
|
|
19/11/2022 14:00 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Stilon Gorzów |
|
|
05/11/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
3-1 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
|
|
22/10/2022 15:00 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Górnik Zabrze II |
|
|
Polonya - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
18/10/2022 15:15 |
PEN |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
3-3 PS : 11-12 |
Pogon Szczecin |
|
0-0 |
Polonya - III Liga - Group 3 ( Lig Maçı ) |
08/10/2022 16:00 |
MS |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
4-2 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
|
|
17/09/2022 16:30 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Goczałkowice Zdrój |
|
|
03/09/2022 18:00 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Carina Gubin |
|
|
Polonya - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
30/08/2022 17:30 |
MS |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
3-0 |
Chełmianka Chełm |
|
2-0 |
Polonya - III Liga - Group 3 ( Lig Maçı ) |
20/08/2022 18:00 |
- |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
- |
Odra Wodzislaw |
|
|