Bulgaristan - Third League - Northeast ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
1-2 |
Riltsi |
|
|
02/03/2024 16:00 |
MS |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
0-0 |
Lokomotiv Ruse |
|
0-0 |
03/12/2023 15:00 |
MS |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
1-1 |
Dorostol |
|
|
11/11/2023 15:00 |
İptal Edildi |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Volov Shumen |
|
|
21/10/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
2-0 |
Kubrat |
|
2-0 |
07/10/2023 16:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Chernolomets 1919 |
|
|
23/09/2023 17:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Fratria |
|
|
09/09/2023 17:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Ludogorets III |
|
|
Bulgaristan - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
06/09/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
1-4 |
Litex |
|
1-3 |
30/08/2023 17:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Benkovski Isperih |
|
|
Bulgaristan - Third League - Northeast ( Lig Maçı ) |
26/08/2023 18:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Benkovski Isperih |
|
|
12/08/2023 18:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Spartak Varna II |
|
|
Bulgaristan - Third League - Northeast ( Lig Maçı ) |
28/05/2023 18:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Cherno more II |
|
|
13/05/2023 17:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Riltsi |
|
|
29/04/2023 16:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Spartak Varna II |
|
|
08/04/2023 16:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Volov Shumen |
|
|
26/03/2023 15:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Dunav ot Ruse II |
|
|
12/03/2023 16:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Ustrem Donchevo |
|
|
19/02/2023 15:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Ludogorets III |
|
|
26/11/2022 15:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Septemvri Tervel |
|
|
12/11/2022 15:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Chernomorets Balchik |
|
|
29/10/2022 14:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Sportist G.Toshevo |
|
|
15/10/2022 16:00 |
MS |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
1-0 |
Chernolomets 1919 |
|
|
25/09/2022 16:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Botev Novi Pazar |
|
|
Bulgaristan - Cup ( Kupa Maçı ) |
22/09/2022 16:00 |
MS |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
0-6 |
Strumska Slava |
|
0-4 |
Bulgaristan - Third League - Northeast ( Lig Maçı ) |
11/09/2022 17:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Dorostol |
|
|
27/08/2022 18:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Lokomotiv Ruse |
|
|
Bulgaristan - Third League - Northeast ( Lig Maçı ) |
28/05/2022 17:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Lokomotiv Ruse |
|
|
14/05/2022 17:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Riltsi |
|
|
30/04/2022 17:00 |
- |
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
- |
Ludogorets III |
|
|