Rusya - First League ( Lig Maçı ) |
10/03/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
0-0 |
Arsenal Tula |
|
0-0 |
02/03/2024 15:00 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
0-2 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
|
0-0 |
19/11/2023 15:30 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
1-1 |
Ska-khabarovsk |
|
1-0 |
28/10/2023 16:30 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
2-2 |
Chernomorets |
|
1-2 |
14/10/2023 17:30 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
2-1 |
Torpedo Moskva |
|
0-0 |
08/10/2023 17:30 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
1-0 |
Rodina Moskva |
|
0-0 |
23/09/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
1-1 |
Tyumen |
|
0-1 |
17/09/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
0-1 |
Akron |
|
0-1 |
26/08/2023 18:30 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
0-1 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz |
|
0-1 |
12/08/2023 18:30 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
0-0 |
FK Sokol Saratov |
|
0-0 |
06/08/2023 18:30 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
2-0 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
|
0-0 |
16/07/2023 18:00 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
1-2 |
Enisey |
|
0-1 |
Rusya - First League ( Lig Maçı ) |
27/05/2023 17:00 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
0-2 |
Enisey |
|
0-0 |
14/05/2023 17:00 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
0-1 |
Makhachkala |
|
0-1 |
Rusya - Youth Championship ( Lig Maçı ) |
12/05/2023 14:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban U19 |
1-4 |
Krylya Sovetov U19 |
|
0-3 |
Rusya - First League ( Lig Maçı ) |
29/04/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
1-1 |
Akron |
|
1-0 |
Rusya - Youth Championship ( Lig Maçı ) |
28/04/2023 14:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban U19 |
6-2 |
Torpedo Moskva U19 |
|
1-2 |
Rusya - First League ( Lig Maçı ) |
15/04/2023 19:00 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
2-2 |
Ska-khabarovsk |
|
2-0 |
Rusya - Youth Championship ( Lig Maçı ) |
14/04/2023 14:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban U19 |
3-0 |
Nizhny Novgorod U19 |
|
0-0 |
Rusya - First League ( Lig Maçı ) |
02/04/2023 19:00 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
2-0 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
|
0-0 |
Rusya - Youth Championship ( Lig Maçı ) |
31/03/2023 14:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban U19 |
0-0 |
UOR №5 U20 |
|
0-0 |
Rusya - First League ( Lig Maçı ) |
19/03/2023 16:00 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
3-2 |
Veles |
|
2-0 |
Rusya - Youth Championship ( Lig Maçı ) |
09/03/2023 12:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban U19 |
4-1 |
Orenburg U19 |
|
3-0 |
Rusya - First League ( Lig Maçı ) |
06/03/2023 17:30 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
1-2 |
Rubin |
|
1-1 |
27/11/2022 16:00 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
1-0 |
Volga Ulyanovsk |
|
0-0 |
13/11/2022 16:00 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
0-1 |
FK Neftekhimik |
|
0-0 |
29/10/2022 17:00 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
0-1 |
Rodina Moskva |
|
0-1 |
Rusya - Youth Championship ( Lig Maçı ) |
21/10/2022 15:00 |
MS |
|
Kuban U19 |
1-0 |
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 |
|
0-0 |
Rusya - First League ( Lig Maçı ) |
16/10/2022 18:00 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
0-0 |
Baltika |
|
0-0 |
01/10/2022 18:00 |
MS |
|
Urozhay |
4-0 |
Krasnodar 2 |
|
1-0 |